*
************************************************************************************************************************************************************************

*************************************************************************************************************************************************************************

When you've had as many celebrities as we've had attend our North  Hollywood / Burbank Shows, from 1991 to 2011, 
it's hard to remember them all.  Sometimes it takes a collector to jot our memory about a particular 
celebrity guests so we will refresh this section of our web site as time and memory permits.

*******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************

The "Hollywood Celebrities & Memorabilia Show" proudly 
supports the men and women in our military service.

Let us never forget our 'brave' men and women who 
have made the ultimate sacrifice for their country 
and to never forget that 'Freedom' is not 'Free'.

"GOD" Bless America & Our Troops

*******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************

For over 21 years, we have been both 'fortunate' and 'blessed' to have had over 3000 
celebrity guests attend both our "Hollywood Collectors & Memorabilia Show
and our "Hollywood Celebrities & Memorabilia Show"

*******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************

Below Is A List Of Celebrity Guests Who Have Attended 
Our 'Previous' North Hollywood / Burbank Shows.

*******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************

Updated on October 3rd, 2011

*******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************


"Apollo 12 Astronauts"

Alan Bean (Moonwalker)
Charles
‘Pete’ Conrad (Moonwalker)
Dick Gordon (Pilot)


"The A-List"

Golden Globe Award Winner Edward Albert
Jay Bernstein
Emmy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee
David Carradine
Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Sally Kirkland
Academy Award & Emmy Award Nominee
Renee Taylor
Emmy Award Winner Leigh Taylor-Young

 

"The A-Team"

Dirk 'Lieutenant Templeton "Faceman" Peck' Benedict
Judy 'Carla' Ledford
Academy Award Nominee Robert 'General Hunt Stockwell' Vaughn  

 

"Abbott & Costello In The Foreign Legion"

Patricia 'Nicole Dupre' Medina
Marc 'Frankie' Lawrence

 

"Ace In The Hole"

Academy Award Nominee Jan 'Lorraine Minosa' Sterling
Golden Boot Award Winner
Iron Eyes Cody

 

"Adam 12"

Screen Actors Guild Award Winner Kent 'Officer Jim Reed' McCord
William 'Sergeant MacDonald' Boyett
Martin 'Officer Pete Malloy' Milner


"The Addams Family"

Academy Award Nominee John 'Gomez Addams' Astin
Lisa 'Wednesday Friday Addams' Loring
Felix 'Cousin Itt' Silla
Ken 'Pugsley Addams' Weatherwax


"The Adventures Of Bob & Doug McKenzie"

Emmy Award Winner Dave 'Doug McKenzie' Thomas
Emmy Award Nominee Paul 'Claude Elsinore' Dooley


"The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius"

Debi Derryberry  (voice of 'Jimmy Neutron')
Annie Award Nominee Carolyn Lawrence  (voice of 'Cindy Vortex')
Emmy Award & Annie Award Winner
Rob Paulsen  (voice of 'Carl Wheezer')


"The Adventures Of Red Ryder"

Golden Globe Award Winner Robert 'Little Beaver' Blake
Emmy Award Nominee Tommy ‘Little Beaver’ Cook
Don 'Little Beaver' Reynolds


"The Adventures Of Rin Tin Tin"

Golden Boot Award Winner Lee 'Rusty' Aaker
Golden Boot Award Winner Rand 'Corporal Boone' Brooks
Tommy 'Corporal Thad Carson' Farrell


"The Adventures Of Robinson Crusoe"

Academy Award Nominee Dan 'Robinson Crusoe' O'Herlihy


"The Adventures Of Spin & Marty"

Tim 'Spin Evans' Considine
David 'Marty Markham' Stollery
Lee 'Russell' Aaker
Golden Boot Award Winner Harry 'Bill Burnett' Carey, Jr.
Sammy 'Joe' Ogg


"The Adventures Of Superman"

Phyllis 'Lois Lane' Coates
Golden Boot Award Winner
Noel 'Lois Lane' Neill
Robert 'Inspector William Henderson' Shayne


"Airplane!"

Emmy Award Nominee Leslie 'Doctor Rumack' Nielsen


"Airport 1975"

Academy Award Winner Charlton 'Alan Murdock' Heston
Academy Award Nominee
Karen 'Nancy Pryor' Black
Academy Award Winner
George 'Joe Patroni' Kennedy
Academy Award Nominee
Linda 'Janice Abbott' Blair
Golden Globe Award Nominee Erik 'Julio' Estrada
Golden Globe Award Winner Norman 'Bill' Fell
Emmy Award Winner Beverly 'Mrs. Scott Freeman' Garland
Linda 'Winnie' Harrison
John 'Oringer' Lupton
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Christopher 'Bette' Norris
Laurette 'Arlene' Spang
Austin 'Sergeant' Stoker
Larry 'Glenn Purcell' Storch  


"Airport 1977"

Academy Award Winner George 'Joe Patroni' Kennedy
Pamela 'Lisa' Bellwood
Gil 'Frank Powers' Gerard
Arlene 'Jane Stern' Golonka
Monica 'Anne' Lewis


"ALF"

Jim J. 'Neal Tanner' Bullock
Liz 'Raquel Ochmonek' Sheridan


"Alias Smith & Jones"

Roger 'Hannibal Hayes' / 'Joshua Smith' Davis
Ben 'Kid Curry' / 'Thaddeus Jones' Murphy


"Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore"

Academy Award Nominee Diane 'Flo' Ladd


"Alice's Wonderland"  (1923)

Annie Award Winner Virginia 'Alice' Davis  (Walt Disney's 1st Star)


"Alien Nation"

Gary 'Detective Matthew Sikes' Graham
Lawrence 'Sergeant Dobbs' Hilton-Jacobs
Eric 'Detective George Francisco' Pierpoint
Michele 'Susan Francisco' Scarabelli


"Aliens"

Academy Award Winner Alec Gillis
Cynthia 'Corporal Dietrich' Scott
Academy Award Winner
Tom Woodruff, Jr.


"All In The Family"

Emmy Award Winner Betty 'Irene Lorenzo' Garrett
Bob 'Tommy Kelsey' Hastings
Golden Globe Award Nominee Sherman 'George Jefferson' Hemsley
Gloria 'Mildred "Boom Boom" Turner' LeRoy
Emmy Award Winner Sally 'Gloria Bunker-Stivic' Struthers


"Ally McBeal"

Eric 'The Dancing Twins' Cohen
Steven 'The Dancing Twins' Cohen


"Ally McBeal: The Musical, Almost"

Young Artist Award Winner Amy 'Young Ally' Castle


"Amazon Women On The Moon"

Lana 'Alpha Beta' Clarkson


"American Gladiators"

Ray 'Zap' Hollitt
Beth 'Venom' Horn
Jamie 'Fury' Kovac
Lee 'Hawk' Reherman
William 'Mayhem' Romeo


"American Graffiti"

Academy Award Winner Richard 'Curt Henderson' Dreyfuss
Academy Award Nominee
Candy 'Debbie Dunham' Clark
Golden Boot Award Winner Bo 'Joe Young' Hopkins
Golden Globe Award Winner
Paul 'John Milner' LeMat
Manuel 'Carlos' Padilla, Jr.
Young Artist Award Winner Mackenzie 'Carol' Phillips
Charles Martin 'Terry "The Toad" Fields' Smith 
Lynne Marie 'Bobby Tucker' Stewart
Golden Globe Award Nominee Cindy 'Laurie Henderson' Williams


"American Pie Present Band Camp"

Ginger Lynn 'Nurse Sanders' Allen  
Timothy 'Mr. Nelson' Stack


"An American Werewolf In London"

Academy Award Winner Rick Baker
David 'David Kessler' Naughton


"Amos & Andy"

Nick 'Lightnin' Stewart


"Anatomy Of An Illness"

Golden Globe Award Winner Edward 'Norman Cousins' Asner
Roberta 'Joan' Collins
Young Artist Award Winner Claudia 'Sarakit' Wells


"Andromeda"

Saturn Award Nominee Kevin 'Captain Dylan Hunt' Sorbo
Steve 'Telemachus Rhade' Bacic
Brandy 'Doyle' Ledford
Brent 'Reverend Bern' Stait
Gordon Michael 'Seamus Harper' Woolvett


"The Andy Griffith Show"

Emmy Award Winner Don 'Barney Fife' Knotts
Betty 'Thelma Lou' Lynn
Ken 'Sam Jones' Berry
Emmy Award Nominee Elinor 'Ellie Walker' Donahue
Howard 'Ernest T. Bass' Morris
Golden Boot Award Winner Julie 'Mary Simpson' Adams
James 'Jim Lindsey' Best
Jean 'Daphne' Carson
Golden Boot Award Winner Gail 'Karen Moore' Davis
Golden Globe Award Nominee Barbara 'Ellen Brown' Eden
Emmy Award Nominee Bill 'George Sapley' Erwin
Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee Bernard 'Malcolm Meriwether' Fox
Arlene 'Millie Swanson' Golonka
Golden Boot Award Winner
Bo 'George' Hopkins 

MTV Movie Award Winner Clint 'Leon' Howard
Hoke 'Doug Wash' Howell
Jackie 'Ramona' Joseph
Golden Globe Award Winner Sue Ane 'Mary Simpson' Langdon
Maggie 'Charlene Darling' Peterson
Academy Award Nominee Michael J. 'Virgil Fife' Pollard
Diahn 'Teena Andrews' Williams
Golden Boot Award Winner Denver 'Briscoe Darling' Pyle
Hal 'Otis Campbell' Smith
Keith 'Johnny Paul Jason' Thibodeaux


"Angel"

Saturn Award Nominee Julie 'Darla' Benz


"Angel In My Pocket"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Lee 'Mary Elizabeth Whitehead' Meriwether
Bob 'Ted Palish' Hastings
Richard 'Harry Toback' Van Vleet
Golden Globe Award Nominee Elena 'Lila Sinclair' Verdugo


"Angel's Holiday"

Young Artist Award Winner Jane 'Angel Everett' Withers


"Angie"

John 'Randall Benson' Randolph
Debralee 'Marie Falco' Scott
Tim 'Gianni' Thomerson


National Lampoon's "Animal House"

Stephen 'Kent "Flounder" Dorfman' Furst
Mark 'Doug Neidermeyer' Metcalf
Martha 'Barbara "Babs" Jansen' Smith


"Anna"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Sally 'Anna' Kirkland 


"Anna & The King"

Academy Award Nominee Samantha 'Anna Owens' Eggar
Eric 'Louis Owens' Shea


"Annie Oakley"

Golden Boot Award Winner Gail 'Annie Oakley' Davis


"An Old Fashioned Girl"

Emmy Award Nominee Elinor 'Maud Shaw' Donahue
Gloria 'Polly Milton' Jean
Shirley 'Belle' Mills


"Apple's Way"

Patti 'Cathy Apple' Cohoon
Emmy Award Winner Kristy 'Patricia Apple' McNichol


"The Aquanauts"

Jeremy 'Larry Lahr' Slate


"Arnie"

Golden Globe Award Winner Sue Ane 'Lillian Nuvo' Langdon


"Attack Of The Puppet People"

Saturn Award & Golden Boot Award Winner John 'Bob Westley' Agar
Susan 'Agnes' Gordon
Kenny 'Stan' Miller
Laurie 'Georgia Lane' Mitchell
Saturn Award Winner Director Bert I. 'Mr. B.I.G.' Gordon


"The Attic Princess"  (1916)

Zoe 'Hilda Dawn' Rae


"Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me"

MTV Movie Award Winner Verne 'Mini-Me' Troyer


"Babes In Arms"

Academy Award Winner Mickey 'Mickey Moran' Rooney


"Babies Having Babies"

Young Artist Award Winner Claudia 'Lisa' Wells
Young Artist Award Winner Jill 'Mary Pat' Whelan


"Baby Doll"

Academy Award Nominee Carroll 'Baby Doll Meighan' Baker


"Babylon 5"

Richard 'Doctor Stephen Franklin' Biggs
Stephen 'Vir Cotto' Furst
Golden Boot Award Winner Bruce 'Commander John Sheridan' Boxleitner
Julie 'Na' Toth' Caitlin Brown
Saturn Award Nominee Claudia 'Lieutenant Susan Ivanova' Christian
Golden Globe Award Nominee Jeff 'Sergeant Zack Allan' Conaway
Robin 'Byron' Atkin Downes
Marjorie 'Number One' Monaghan
Emmy Award Winner Bill 'Lennier' Mumy
Patricia 'Lyta Alexander' Tallman
Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee Andrea 'Talia Winters' Thompson


"Bachelor Father"

Noreen 'Kelly Gregg' Corcoran
Golden Globe Award Winner Sue Ane 'Kitty Marsh' Langdon


"Backfire"

Sheila 'Bonnie' MacRae
Golden Boot Award Winner
Virginia 'Julie Benson' Mayo
Award Winning Director Vincent Sherman


"Back To The Future"

Charles 'Terry' Fleischer
Marc 'Dave McFly' McClure
James 'Mr. Strickland' Tolkan 

Jeffrey 'George McFly' Weissman
Young Artist Award Winner
Claudia 'Jennifer Parker' Wells

 

"Bad Girls From Mars"

Edy 'Emanuelle' Williams
Jasae 'Terry'
Brinke 'Myra' Stevens


"The Bad Seed"

Academy Award Nominee Patty 'Rhonda Penmark' McCormack
Jesse 'Emory Wages' White


Walt Disney's "Bambi"

Donnie Dunagan  (voice of 'Bambi')
Cammie King  (voice of 'Faline')


"Barbarian Queen"

Lana 'Amethea' Clarkson


"Barbarian Queen II: The Empress Strikes Back"

Lana 'Princess Athalia' Clarkson


"Bare Essence"

Saturn Award Nominee Jonathan 'Marcus Marshall' Frakes 
Emmy Award Winner Genie 'Patricia "Tyger" Hayes' Francis


"Baretta"

Golden Globe Award Winner Robert 'Detective Tony Baretta' Blake
Award Winning Director Vincent Sherman


"Barney Miller"

Ron 'Officer Carl Levitt' Carey
Steve 'Detective Arthur Dietrich' Landesberg
George 'Detective Scanlon' Murdock


"Bat Masterson"

Golden Globe Award Winner Gene 'Bat Masterson' Barry


"Batman"

Adam 'Batman' West
Burt 'Robin' Ward
Academy Award Nominee John 'The Riddler' Astin
Yvonne 'Batgirl' Craig
Emmy Award Nominee Frank 'The Riddler' Gorshin
Golden Globe Award Nominee Lee 'Catwoman' Meriwether
Julie 'Catwoman' Newmar
Malachi 'Falseface' Throne
Francine 'Lydia Limpet' York


"Batman Forever"

Saturn Award Nominee Val 'Batman' Kilmer


"Battlestar Gallactia"

Richard 'Captain Apollo' Hatch
Herb 'Lieutenant Boomer' Jefferson, Jr.
Robyn 'Jamie Hamilton' Douglass
Jonathan 'Lucifer' Harris
Anne 'Sheba' Lockhart
Richard 'Xavier' Lynch
Screen Actors Guild Award Winner Kent 'Captain Troy' McCord
Laurette 'Colonel Tigh' Spang
Dirk 'Lieutenant Starbuck' Benedict


"Baywatch"

MTV Movie Award Winner Pam 'C. J. Parker' Anderson
Golden Globe Award Nominee Susan 'Jackie Quinn' Anton
Buzz 'Guido Tarzini' Belmondo
Traci 'Jordan Tate' Bingham
Erika 'Shauni McClain' Eleniak 
Bonnie-Jill 'Tina' Laflin 

Brandy 'Dawn Masterson' Ledford
Michael 'Newman' Newman
Alexandra 'Lieutenant Stephanie Holden' Paul
Brande 'Leigh Dyer' Roderick
Nancy 'Samantha Thomas' Valen


"Baywatch Nights"

Lisa 'Destiny Desimone' Stahl
Dorian 'Diamont Teague' Gregory
Brant 'Marley' von Hoffman
Michael 'Newmie' Newman


"Beat The Clock"  (1946)

Hollywood Mayor Johnny Grant


"The Beverly Hillbillies"

Donna 'Elly May Clampett' Douglas
Larry 'Dash Riprock' Pennell


"Beverly Hills 90210"

Emmy Award Nominee Jed 'Rush Sanders' Allan
Judie 'Shelly' Aronson
Golden Globe Award Nominee Stephanie 'Iris McKay' Beacham
Emmy Award Winner Dana 'Nikki Witt' Barron
Don 'Mr. Pitts' Calfa
Gabrielle 'Andrea Zuckerman-Vasquez' Carteris
James 'Jim Walsh' Eckhouse
Ann 'Jackie Taylor Silver' Gillespie
Emmy Award Nominee June 'Celia Martin' Lockhart
Lawrence 'Jon Farrino' Monoson
Julie 'Joan Diamond Bussichio' Parrish
Peter Mark 'Lawrence Carson' Richman
Young Artist Award Winner Tori 'Donna Martin' Spelling 
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Greg 'Cliff Yeager' Vaughan
Kari 'Ariel Hunter' Wuhrer
Saturn Award Nominee Shannen 'Brenda Walsh' Doherty


"Bewitched"

Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee Bernard 'Doctor Bombay' Fox
Sandra 'Gladys Kravitz' Gould
Diane 'Tabitha Stephens' Murphy
Erin 'Tabitha Stephens' Murphy
Kasey 'Louise Tate' Rogers


"Beyond The Valley Of The Dolls"

Erica 'Roxanne' Gavin
Cynthia 'Casey Anderson' Myers
Edy 'Ashley St. Ives' Williams

 

"The Big Carnival"

Golden Globe Award Winner Jan 'Lorraine Minosa' Sterling
Golden Boot Award Winner Iron Eyes Cody


"The Big Valley"

Golden Boot Award Winner Peter 'Nick Barkley' Breck
Golden Globe Award Winner
Linda 'Audra Barkley' Evans 


"Bill"

Academy Award Winner Mickey 'Bill' Rooney


"The Bill Dana Show"

Bill 'Jose Jimenez' Dana
Don 'Byron Glick' Adams
Jonathan 'Mr. Phillips' Harris
Maggie 'Susie' Peterson


"Billy Jack"

Tom 'Billy Jack' Laughlin
Delores 'Jean Roberts' Taylor


"The Bionic Woman"

Emmy Award Winner Lindsay 'Jaime Sommers' Wagner 
Jennifer 'Peggy Callahan' Darling
Richard 'Oscar Goldman' Anderson


"The Birds"

Golden Globe Award Winner Tippi 'Melanie Daniels' Hedren
Emmy Award Nominee Veronica 'Cathy Brenner' Cartwright
Rod 'Mitch Brenner' Taylor


"B. J. & The Bear"

Greg 'B. J. McKay' Evigan
Ed 'Captain John Sebastian Cain' Lauter
Pamela Susan 'Dolly Reed' Shoop


"Black Christmas"

Golden Globe Award Winner Olivia 'Jess Bradford' Hussey
Golden Globe Award Winner Keir 'Peter Smythe' Dullea
Art 'Chris Hayden' Hindle
Saturn Award Winner
Margot 'Barbara "Barb" Coard' Kidder
Golden Globe Award Winner John 'Lieutenant Kenneth Fuller' Saxon


"Black Hawk Down"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Tom 'McKnight' Sizemore


"Black Saddle"

Golden Boot Award Winner Peter 'Clay Culhane' Breck
Russell 'Marshall Gib Scott' Johnson


"Black Scorpion"

Joan 'Detective Darcy Walker' / 'Black Scorpion' Severance


"Black Scorpion"

Michael J. 'Hour Hand' Anderson
Lisa 'Minerva Stone' / 'Medusa' Boyle
Lana 'Doctor Sarah Bellum' / 'Mind Bender' Clarkson
Lou 'Slave Master' Ferrigno
Enya 'Veronica' / 'Tender Loving' Flack
Emmy Award Nominee Frank 'Benjamin Tickerman' / 'Clockwise' Gorshin
Brent 'Adam Burns' / 'Inferno' Huff
Stoney 'Gangster Prankster' Jackson
Shae 'Babette' Marks
Athena 'Doctor Gail Waters' / 'Hurricane' Massey
Julie 'Doctor Ariel Haze' / 'Pollutia' McCullough
Gretchen 'African Violet' Palmer
Robert 'Mayor Worth' Pine
Sherrie 'Professor Ursula Undershaft' / 'Aftershock' Rose
Soupy 'Sonny Dey' / 'Professor Prophet' Sales
Allen 'Cameron Albright' / 'Flashpoint' Scotti
Victoria 'Hourglass' Silverstedt
Carrie 'Celeste McCloud' Stevens
Nancy 'Detective Angela Archer' / 'Angel Of Death' Valen
Lyman 'Judge Cheatum' Ward
Adam 'Doctor Noah Goddard' / 'Breathtaker' West


"The Black Shield Of Falworth"

Academy Award Award Winner Tony 'Myles' Curtis
Academy Award Nominee Dan 'Prince Hal' O'Herlihy
Academy Award Nominee
Janet 'Lady Anne' Leigh


"Black Widow"

James 'H. Shin' Hong
Theresa 'Catharine Petersen' Russell


"Blade"

Traci 'Racquel' Lords 


"Blade Runner"

Golden Globe Award Winner Joanna 'Zhora' Cassidy
Annie Award Nominee James 'Hannibal Chew' Hong
Brion 'Leon Kowalski' James
Hy 'Taffey Lewis' Pyke
William 'J. F. Sebastian' Sanderson
Joe 'Tyrell' Turkel


"The Blair Witch Project"

Joshua 'Josh' Leonard
Michael C. 'Mike' Williams


"Blind Date"

Lana 'Rachel' Clarkson


"Blondie"

Pamelyn 'Cookie' Ferdin
Patricia 'Blondie' Harty
Golden Boot Award Winner Will 'Dagwood' Hutchins
Penny 'Blondie Bumstead' Singleton


"Blown Away"

Saturn Award Nominee & Young Artist Award Winner Corey 'Wes' Feldman
Saturn Award Nominee & Young Artist Award Winner Corey 'Rich' Haim


"Blue Denim"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Carol 'Janet Willard' Lynley
Warren 'Ernie' Berlinger
Golden Boot Award Winner Marsha 'Jessie Bartley' Hunt
Emmy Award Nominee William 'George' Schallert
Roberta 'Cherie' Shore


"Blue Hawaii"

Darlene 'Patsy Simon' Tompkins


"The Blue Lagoon"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Christopher 'Richard' Atkins


"Blue Thunder"

Golden Globe Award Winner James 'Frank Chaney' Farentino
Bubba 'Lyman "Bubba" Kelsey' Smith


"Bob & Carol & Ted & Alice"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Robert 'Bob Sanders' Culp
Academy Award Nominee
Elliott 'Ted Henderson' Gould


"The Bob Mathias Story"

Congressman & Olympic Gold Medal Winner Bob Mathias


"The Bob Newhart Show"

Bill 'Howard Borden' Daily
Golden Globe Award Nominee Penny 'Miss Larson' Marshall
Jack 'Elliot Carlin' Riley
Emmy Award Winner Marcia 'Carol Kester Bondurant' Wallace


"Bodies Of Evidence"

Golden Boot Award Winner Lee 'Lieutenant Ben Carroll' Horsley


"The Bold & The Beautiful"

Judith 'Elizabeth Henderson Logan' Baldwin
Emmy Award Winner Tracey 'Lauren Fenmore' Bregman
Golden Boot Award Winner Peter 'Blake Hayes' Brown
Emmy Award Nominee Joseph 'Jonathan Young' Campanella
Robert 'Pierre Jourdan' Clary
Golden Globe Award Nominee
Jeff 'Mick Savage' Conaway
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee
Barbara 'Maggie Forrester' Crampton
Saturn Award Nominee James 'Damon Warwick' Doohan
Young Artist Award Winner
Courtnee 'Mary Carter Warwick' Draper
Sandra 'Brooke Logan Forrester' Ferguson
Michael 'Saul Feinberg' Fox
Golden Globe Award Winner Tippi 'Helen MacClaine' Hedren
Richard 'Mark Benson' Kline
Golden Globe Award Nominee
Lorenzo 'Hector Ramirez' Lamas
David L. 'Doctor Martin Gutrie' Lander
Soap Opera Digest Award Winner Joseph 'Massimo Marone IV' Mascolo
Emmy Award Nominee John 'Eric Forrester' McCook
Robert 'Stephen Logan, Sr.' Pine
Jacqueline 'Ruth Wilson' Scott
Russell 'Jerry Birn' Todd

 

"The Bold Ones: The Lawyers"

Golden Globe Award Winner James 'Neil Darrell' Farentino
Emmy Award Nominee Joseph 'Brian Darrell' Campanella


"James Bond" / "007"

"Diamonds Are Forever"
Trina 'Thumper' Parks
Lana 'Plenty O'Toole' Wood

"Die Another Day"
Rachel 'Peaceful' Grant

"For Your Eyes Only"
Golden Globe Award Nominee Lynn-Holly 'Bibi Dahl' Johnson

"From Russia With Love"
Martine 'Zora' Beswicke

"Goldfinger"
Shirley 'The Golden Girl' Eaton

"Licence To Kill"
Priscilla 'Della Churchill' Barnes
David 'Felix Leiter' Hedison

"Live & Let Die"
David 'Felix Leiter' Hedison
Gloria 'Rosie Carver' Hendry

"The Man With The Golden Gun"
Saturn Award Nominee Maud 'Andrea Anders' Adams
Britt 'Mary Goodnight' Ekland

"Moonraker"
Saturn Award Nominee Richard 'Jaws' Kiel
Blanche 'Dolly' Ravalec

"Never Say Never Again"
Pamela 'Miss Moneypenny' Salem

"Octopussy"
Saturn Award Nominee Maud 'Octopussy' Adams
Kristina 'Magda' Wayborn

"On Her Majesty's Secret Service"
Golden Globe Award Nominee George 'James Bond' Lazenby

"The Spy Who Loved Me"
Saturn Award Nominee Richard 'Jaws' Kiel
Caroline 'Naomi' Munro

"Thunderball"
Martine 'Paula Caplan' Beswicke
Luciana 'Fiona Volpe' Paluzzi

"A View To A Kill"
Saturn Award Nominee
Maud Adams
Tanya 'Stacey Sutton' Roberts

"The World Is Not Enough"
Serena Scott 'Doctor Molly Warmflash' Thomas


"Bonnie & Clyde"

Academy Award Nominee Michael J. 'C. W. Moss' Pollard
Golden Boot Award Winner
Denver 'Frank Hamer' Pyle


"Bordello Of Blood"

Erika 'Katherine Verdoux' Eleniak
Saturn Award Nominee Corey 'Caleb Verdoux' Feldman
Phil 'Vincent Prather' Fondacaro
John Kassir (voice of 'The Crypt Keeper')


"The Born Losers"

Tom 'Billy Jack' Laughlin
Jeremy 'Daniel Carmody' Slate


"Born To Kill"

Lawrence 'Sam Wilde' Tierney


"Bound For Glory"

Golden Globe Award Nominee David 'Woody Guthrie' Carradine


"The Boy & The Pirates"

Bert I. 'Mr. B.I.G.' Gordon
Susan 'Katrina' / 'Kathy' Gordon
Joe 'Abu' Turkel


"A Boy Named Charlie Brown"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Rod McKuen


"Boys Town"

Academy Award Winner Mickey 'Whitey Marsh' Rooney
Frankie 'Freddie Fuller' Thomas
Bobs 'Pee Wee' Watson


"Bracken's World"

Dennis 'Davey Evans' Cole
Linda 'Paulette Douglas' Harrison
Karen 'Rachel Holt' Jensen


"The Brady Bunch"

Christopher 'Peter Brady' Knight
Mike 'Bobby Brady' Lookinland
Susan 'Cindy Brady' Olsen
Young Artist Award Nominee Robbie 'Cousin Oliver' Rist
Young Artist Award Winner
Barry 'Greg Brady' Williams


"Breakaway"

'91 & '94 United States National Figure Skating Champion Tonya 'Gina' Harding


"The Breakfast Club"

Paul 'Principal Richard Vernon' Gleason
Saturn Award Nominee
Anthony Michael 'Brian Johnson' Hall


"Breaking Away"

Robyn 'Katherine' Douglass


"The Brides Of Dracula"

Yvonne 'Marianne Danielle' Monlaur


"Bring 'Em Back Alive"

Executive Producer Jay Bernstein
Golden Boot Award Winner
Bruce 'Frank Buck' Boxleitner
Cindy 'Gloria Marlowe' Morgan


"Bring Me The Head Of Dobie Gillis"

Dwayne 'Dobie Gillis' Hickman
Steve 'Chatsworth Osborne, Jr.' Franken
Kathleen 'Marie' Freeman
Emmy Award Nominee Dody 'Ruth' Goodman
William 'Mr. Pomfritt' Schallert
Connie 'Thalia Menninger' Stevens
Joey 'Ward' Vieira
Lisa 'Bonnie' Wilcox
Nicholas 'Max' Worth

"The Broadway Melody Of 1929"

Anita Page


"Broken Arrow"

Saturn Award Nominee Michael 'Cochise' Ansara
John 'Tom Jeffords' Lupton


"Bronco"

Golden Boot Award Winner Ty 'Bronco' Hardin


"Brother Bear"

Emmy Award Winner Dave Thomas  (voice of 'Tuke')


"The Nicole Brown Foundation"

'There Is No Excuse For Abuse'

Denise Brown


"Buck Rogers In The 25th Century"

Gil 'Buck Rogers' Gerard
Erin 'Colonel Wilma Deering' Gray
Saturn Award Nominee Michael 'Kane' Ansara
Paul 'Lieutenant Devlin' Carr
Felix 'Twiki' Silla
Henry 'Kane' Silva


"The Buddy Holly Story"

Academy Award Nominee Gary 'Buddy Holly' Busey
Will 'Ed Sullivan' Jordan
Gailard 'The Big Bopper' Sartain
Charles Martin 'Ray Bob' Smith 
Don 'Jesse Charles' Stroud
Fred 'Madman Mancuso' Travalena


"Buffalo Bill, Jr."

Golden Boot Award Winner Dick 'Buffalo Bill, Jr.' Jones


"Buffy, The Vampire Slayer"

Saturn Award Nominee Julie 'Darla' Benz
Dean 'Hank Summers' Butler
Felica 'Vi' Day
Young Artist Award Nominee
Sarah 'Amanda' Hagan
George 'Adam' Hertzberg
Robia 'Jenny Calendar' LaMorte
Iyari 'Kennedy' Limon
Alyssa Ashley 'Rona' Nichols aka Indigo
Brian 'Luke' Thompson

 

"Bulletproof"

Golden Globe Award Winner James 'Captain Jensen' Farentino


"The Bullwinkle Show"

Annie Award Winner June Foray  (voice of 'Rocky J. Squirrel' / 'Natasha Fatale')


"Burke's Law"

Emmy Award Winner Gene 'Captain Amos Burke' Barry
Gary 'Detective Tim Tilson' Conway


"Busted"

Devin 'Casey' De Vasquez
Ava 'Lacey' Fabian
Saturn Award Nominee & Young Artist Award Winner
Corey 'David' Feldman
Saturn Award Nominee & Young Artist Award Winner Corey 'Clifford' Haim
Emmy Award Nominee Rance 'Mayor Davies' Howard
Monique 'Carrie' Parent
Julie 'Annette' Strain


"Butterflies Are Free"

Golden Globe Award Winner Edward 'Don Baker' Albert


"Caddyshack"

Scott 'Tony D'Annuzio' Colomby
Cindy 'Lacey Underall' Morgan
Academy Award Nominee
Michael 'Danny Noonan' O’Keefe


"Caesar's Hour"

Emmy Award Winner Pat Carroll


"Cagney & Lacey"

Golden Boot Award Winner Martin 'Detective Victor Isbecki' Kove
Paul 'Detective Al Corassa' Mantee


"Cain's Hundred"

Peter Mark 'Nicholas Cain' Richman


"The Cannonball Run"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Margaret 'Victor Prinzim' / 'Captain Chaos' DeLuise
Jamie 'The Sheik' Farr
Warren 'Shaky Finch' Berlinger
Golden Globe Award Nominee Adrienne 'Marcie Tucker' Barbeau


"Cannonball Run II"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Margaret 'Victor Prinzim' / 'Captain Chaos' DeLuise
Jamie 'The Sheik' Farr
Emmy Award Winner Don 'CHP Officer Fife' Knotts
Catherine 'Marcie' Bach
Golden Globe Award Nominee Susan 'Jill' Anton


"The Canterville Ghost"

Academy Award Winner Margaret 'Lady Jessica de Canterville' O’Brien


"Captain America"

Reb 'Captain America' Brown
Heather 'Doctor Wendy Day' Menzies
Lana 'Yolanda' Wood


"Captain Midnight"

Richard 'Captain Midnight' Webb
Sid 'Ichabod Mudd' Melton
Jan 'Marcia Stanhope' Shepard


"Car 54, Where Are You?"

Al 'Officer Leo Schnauser' Lewis
Hank 'Officer Ed Nicholson' Garrett
Emmy Award Nominee
Charlotte 'Sylvia Schnauser' Rae


"Caribe"

Golden Globe Award Winner Stacy 'Lieutenant Ben Logan' Keach
Robert 'Deputy Commission Ed Rawlings' Mandan


"Carnivale"

Michael J. 'Samson' Anderson
Golden Globe Award Nominee Adrienne 'Ruthie' Barbeau


"Carrie Fisher: The Hollywood Family"

Saturn Award Winner Carrie Fisher
Producer Jay Bernstein
Golden Globe Award Nominee
Penny Marshall
Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Debbie Reynolds


"Cat Ballou"

Golden Globe Award Winner Michael 'Clay Boone' Callan
Dwayne 'Jed' Hickman


"Cat People"

Golden Globe Award Winner Nastassja 'Irena Gallier' Kinski


"Centennial"

Golden Globe Award Winner Richard 'Alexander McKeag' Chamberlain
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee
Gregory 'Levi Zendt' Harrison 
Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Sally 'Lise Bockweiss' Kellerman
Emmy Award Winner Lois 'Maude Wendell' Nettleton
Cristina 'Lucinda McKeag Zendt' Raines
Academy Award Nominee & Emmy Award Winner Robert 'Morgan Wendell' Vaughn
Jesse 'Amos Calendar' Vint
Emmy Award & Golden Boot Award Winner Dennis 'R.J. Poteet' Weaver


"Charles In Charge"

Young Artist Award Nominee Willie 'Buddy Lembeck' Aames
Young Artist Award Winner
Josie 'Sarah Powell' Davis


"Charlie's Angels"

Emmy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Kate 'Sabrina Duncan' Jackson
Tanya 'Julie Rogers' Roberts


"Charly"

Academy Award Winner Cliff 'Charly' Robertson


"Charmed"

Saturn Award Nominee Shannen 'Prue Halliwell' Doherty
Jennifer 'Penny "Grams" Halliwell' Rhodes
Michael Bailey 'Belthazor' Smith
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Greg 'Dan Gordon' Vaughan


"Chattanooga Choo Choo"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Barbara 'Maggie Jones' Eden 
Bridget 'Estelle' Hanley
Academy Award & Golden Boot Award Winner George 'Bert' Kennedy


"Checkers"

Young Artist Award Winner Jane 'Checkers' Withers


"Cheyenne"

Golden Boot Award Winner Clint 'Cheyenne' Walker


"Child Bride"

Shirley 'Jennie Colton' Mills


"Child Stars: Their Story"

Young Artist Award Winner Alison Arngrim
Young Artist Award Nominee Todd Bridges
Diane Sera 'Baby Peggy' Carey
Young Artist Award Winner Angela Cartwright
Emmy Award Nominee
Veronica Cartwright
Emmy Award Nominee Johnny Crawford
Young Artist Award Winner Tony Dow
Academy Award Winner Patty Duke
Young Artist Award Nominee David Faustino
Emmy Award Nominee Billy Gray
MTV Award Winner Clint Howard
Academy Award Winner
Hayley Mills
Emmy Award Nominee Billy Mumy
Academy Award Winner Margaret O'Brien
Young Artist Award Winner
John Provost
Jeannie Russell
Young Artist Award Winner Johnny Whitaker


"Child Stars: Then & Now"

Young Artist Award Nominee Willie Aames 
Young Artist Award Winner
Angela Cartwright
Lisa Loring
Larry Mathews
Emmy Award Nominee Billy Mumy
Haywood Nelson
Butch Patrick
Danielle Spencer
Ken Weatherwax
Jill Whelan


"CHiPS"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Erik 'Francis Llewellyn "Ponch" Poncherello' Estrada
Brodie 'Officer Baricza' Greer
Paul 'Officer Grossman' Linke
Robert 'Sergeant Joe Getraer' Pine
Larry 'Officer Jon Baker' Wilcox


"Chopping Mall"

Kelli 'Alison Parks' Maroney 
Tony 'Ferdy Meisel' O'Dell

Russell 'Rick Stanton' Todd 


"A Christmas Story"

Yano 'Grover Dill' Anaya
Young Artist Award Nominee Ian 'Randy Parker' Petrella
R. D. 'Schwartz' Robb
Young Artist Award Winner Scott 'Flick' Schwartz
Zack 'Scut Farkus' Ward


"Chump Change"

Traci 'Sam' Lords


"Cimarron City"

Golden Boot Award Winner George 'Matthew Rockford' Montgomery

 

Rodger & Hammerstein's "Cinderella"

Academy Award Nominee Leslie Ann 'Cinderella' Warren


Walt Disney's "Cinderella"

Ilene 'Cinderella' Woods


"Citizen Kane"

Academy Award Winner Robert Wise


"Close Encounters Of The Third Kind"

Academy Award Winner Richard 'Roy Neary' Dreyfuss


"Coal Miner's Daughter"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Beverly 'Patsy Cline' D'Angelo


"Code Of Silence"

Henry 'Luis Comacho' Silva


"Code Red"

Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Julie 'Ann Rorchek' Adams
Sam J. 'Chris Rorchek' Jones


"The Colbys"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Stephanie 'Sable Scott Colby' Beacham
Philip 'Neil Kittredge' Brown
Joseph 'Hutch Corrigan' Campanella
Maxwell 'Miles Colby' Caulfield
David 'Lord Roger Langdon' Hedison
Academy Award Winner Charlton 'Jason Colby' Heston
Golden Globe Award Winner Kevin 'Lucas Carter' McCarthy


"The Collector"

Golden Globe Award Winner Samantha 'Miranda Grey' Eggar


"Columbo"

Academy Award Winner Peter 'Lieutenant Columbo' Falk


"Come Back, Little Sheba"

Academy Award Nominee Terry 'Marie Buckholder' Moore


"Coming Of Age"

Emmy Award Winner Paul 'Dick Hale' Dooley
Golden Boot Award Winner Ruta 'Pauline Spencer' Lee
Emmy Award Winner
Alan 'Ed Pepper' Young


"The Commish"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Theresa 'Rachel Scali' Saldana


"Cool Hand Luke"

Academy Award Winner George 'Dragline' Kennedy
Robert 'Boss Shorty' Donner
Joy 'The Girl' Harmon
Buck 'Dynamite' Kartalian
Golden Boot Award Winner Morgan 'Boss Godfrey' Woodward


"The Count Of Monte-Cristo"

Taryn 'Valentine De Villefort' Power


"Count Yorga, Vampire"

Robert 'Count Yorga' Quarry


"The Courtship Of Eddie's Father"

Brandon 'Eddie Corbett' Cruz


"Crazy Mama"

Academy Award Nominee Sally 'Ella Mae' Kirkland
Dick 'Wilbur' Miller
Donnie 'Shawn' Most 
Linda 'Cheryl' Purl


"The Creature From The Black Lagoon"

Julie 'Kay Lawrence' Adams
Ben 'The Creature' Chapman


"The Crow"

Ernie 'Sergeant Albrecht' Hudson


"Daktari"

Ross 'Bart Jason' Hagen
Cheryl 'Paula Tracy' Miller
Young Artist Award Winner Erin 'Jenny Jones' Moran
Marshall 'Doctor Marsh Tracy' Thompson


"Dallas"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Larry 'J. R. Ewing' Hagman
Golden Globe Award Nominee |Linda ''Sue Ellen Ewing' Gray
Young Artist Award Winner Charlene ''Lucy Ewing Cooper' Tilton
Golden Globe Award Nominee Christopher 'Peter Richards' Atkins
Lindsay 'Bonnie Robertson' Bloom
Morgan 'Katherine Wentworth' Brittany
Academy Award Winner George 'Nicholas' Chakiris
Emmy Award Nominee Barry 'Sheriff Fenton Washburn' Corbin  
Golden Globe Award Nominee Barbara 'Lee Ann De La Vega' Eden
Golden Globe Award Nominee Morgan 'Jenna Wade' Fairchild 
S
teve 'Ben Stiver' / 'Wes Parmalee' Forest
Golden Globe Award Winner Anne 'Arliss Cooper' Francis
Jenilee 'Jamie Ewing Barnes' Harrison 
Art 'Jeff Farraday' Hindle
Barry 'Doctor Jerry Kenderson' Jenner
Steve 'Ray Krebbs' Kanaly
Howard 'Clayton Farlow' Keel
Academy Award Winner George 'Carter McKay' Kennedy
Ken 'Cliff Barnes' Kercheval
Deborah 'Mandy Winger' Shelton 
Marc 'Matt Cantrell' Singer
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee
Sheree J. 'April Stevens Ewing' Wilson
Golden Boot Award Winner Morgan 'Punk Anderson' Woodward
Emmy Award Winner Leigh 'Kimberly Cryder' Taylor-Young


"Dan August"

Richard 'Chief George Untermeyer' Anderson
Golden Globe Award Winner Norman 'Sergeant Charles Wilentz' Fell


"Dancing With The Stars"

Saturn Award Nominee Tia Carrere
Holly Madison
John O'Hurley


"Daniel Boone"

Emmy Award Nominee Veronica 'Jemima Boone' Cartwright
Don Pedro 'Gideon' Colley
Darby 'Israel Boone' Hinton
Dallas 'Cincinnatus' McKennon


"The Danny Thomas Show"

Young Artist Award Winner Angela 'Linda Williams' Cartwright
Emmy Award Winner Pat 'Pat Hannigan' Harrington, Jr.
Marjorie 'Kathy Williams' Lord
Sid 'Uncle Charley Halper' Melton


"Dark Shadows"

Roger 'Peter Bradford' Davis
Golden Globe Award Nominee Kate 'Daphne Harridge' Jackson
Emmy Award Winner John 'Willie Loomis' Karlen 
Jerry 'Gregory Trask' Lacy
Lara 'Angelique Bouchard Collins' Parker
Kathryn Leigh 'Maggie Evans' Scott
David 'Quentin Collins' Selby


"Da Vinci's War"

Saturn Award Winner Sam J. 'Jim Holbrook' Jones
Branscombe 'Don Ho' Richmond
Joey 'Frank Da Vinci' Travolta


"Dawson's Creek"

Emmy Award Winner John Wesley 'Mitch Leery' Shipp
Emmy Award Winner
Leann 'Tamara Jacobs' Hunley
Paul 'Larry Newman' Gleason
Saturn Award Nominee Meredith 'Amy Lloyd' Salenger


"Days Of Our Lives"

Soap Opera Digest Award Winner Deidre 'Marlene Evans' Hall
Soap Opera Digest Award Winner Kristian 'Hope Williams Brady' Alfonso
Jed 'Don Craig, Sr.' Allan
MTV Movie Award Winner Pamela 'Cindy' Anderson
Saturn Award Nominee Michael 'David Lebec' Ansara
Emmy Award Winner Leann 'Anna Di Mera' Hunley
Martine 'Abigail Abernathy' Beswicke
Steve 'Bart Biderbeck' Blackwood
Carla 'Mary Anderson' Borelli
Emmy Award Winner Tracey 'Donna Temple Craig' Bregman
Golden Boot Award Winner Peter 'Doctor Greg Peters' Brown
Golden Globe Award Winner Ruth 'Leticia Bradford' Buzzi
Emmy Award Nominee Joseph 'Harper Deveraux' Campanelli
Paul 'Bill Horton' Carr
Brett Baxter 'Fantasy Howard' Clark
Robert 'Robert LeClair' Clary
Gino 'S. S. Mangino' Conforti
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Barbara 'Trista Evans Bradford' Crampton
Denise 'Lisa Davis' Crosby
Golden Boot Award Winner Michael 'Barney Jannings' Dante
Soap Opera Digest Award Winner Patrika 'Nancy Wesley' Darbo
Emmy Award Nominee Elinor 'Kate Honeycutt' Donahue
Wesley 'Doctor Michael Horton' Eure
Michael 'Corley Maxwell' Forest
Gil 'Major Dodd' Gerard
Coleen 'Diane Hunter' Gray
Tom 'Maxwell Hathaway' Hallick
Golden Globe Award Nominee James 'Saul Taylor' Hampton
Emmy Award Nominee Susan 'Julie Olson Williams' Seaforth Hayes
Emmy Award Nominee Bill 'Doug Williams' Hayes
Darby 'Ian Griffith' Hinton
James 'Colonel Chengsu' Hong
Emmy Award Nominee Rance 'Henry Clovis' Howard
Stan 'Clay Heffron' / 'Daniel Scott' Ivar
Russell 'Harold Rankin' Johnson
Jane 'Diane Hunter' Kean
Academy Award Nominee Sally 'Tracy Simpson' Kirkland
Gloria 'Queenie' LeRoy
John 'Tommy Horton, Jr.' Lupton
Robert 'Steven Jones' Mandan
Paul 'Lieutenant Spalding' Mantee
Lori 'Sally Reed' Martin
Soap Opera Digest Award Winner Joseph 'Stefano DiMera' Mascolo
Don 'Judge Robert Novack' Matheson
Diane 'Foxy Humdinger' McBain
Emmy Award Winner Peggy 'Caroline Brady' McCay
Alvy 'John Purcell' Moore
Soap Opera Digest Award Winner Patrick 'Austin Reed' Muldoon
Julie 'Sister Theresa' Parrish
Soap Opera Digest Award Winner Patsy 'Kimberly Brady' Pease
Phillip 'Elliot Kincaid' Pine
Robert 'Walker Coleman' Pine
Pamela 'Doctor Sandy Horton' Roylance
Martha 'Doctor Sandy Horton' Smith
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Kevin 'Doctor Craig Wesley' Spirtas
Amy 'Britta Englund' Stock-Poynton
Academy Award Nominee Russ 'Doctor Hayden' Tamblyn
Tim 'Oliver Wentworth' Thomerson
Shannon 'Savannah Wilder' Tweed
Richard 'General Rawlings' Webb
Donna 'Pamela Prentiss' Wilkes
Golden Boot Award Winner Morgan 'Phillip Colville' Woodward
H. M. 'Orby Jensen' Wynant
Francine 'Lorraine Farr Temple' York


"The Day The Earth Stood Still"

Emmy Award Nominee Billy 'Bobby Benson' Gray
Academy Award Winner
Patricia 'Helen Benson' Neal


"Deadwood"

Dayton 'Charlie Utter' Callie
Academy Award Nominee
Brad 'Doctor Cochran' Dourif
Geri 'Jewel' Jewell
Saturn Award Winner
Alice 'Maddie' Krige
Golden Boot Award Winner Director A. C. Lyles
Paula 'Trixie' Malcomson
William 'Eustis (E.B.) Baily' Sanderson


"Deal Or No Deal"

Bonnie-Jill '#15' Laflin  
Leyla '#13' Milani 
Marisa '#18' Petroro

 

"Death Of A Salesman"

Golden Globe Award Winner James 'Happy Loman' Farentino
Bernie 'Howard' Kopell
Annie Award Winner June 'Jenny' Foray


"Deathstalker"

Lana 'Kaira' Clarkson


"The Debbie Reynolds Show"

Academy Award Nominee & Emmy Award Winner Debbie Reynolds


"The Defiant Ones"

Academy Award Nominee Theodore 'Sheriff Max Muller' Bikel
Academy Award Winner Tony 'John "Joker" Jackson' Curtis


"Dennis The Menace"

Jay 'Dennis Mitchell' North
Billy 'Tommy Anderson' Booth
Gloria 'Alice Mitchell' Henry
Jeannie 'Margaret Wade' Russell


"Desperate Housewives"

Saturn Award Nominee Julie 'Robin Gallagher' Benz
Academy Award Nominee Shirley 'Phyllis Van De Kamp' Knight
Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee Lindsy 'Dylan Mayfair' Fonseca
Emmy Award Winner Dana 'Katherine Mayfair' Delany


"The Devil's Rejects"

Priscilla 'Gloria Sullivan' Barnes
Leslie 'Mother Firefly' Easterbrook
Ken 'Charles Altamont' Foree
William 'Sheriff John Quincy Wydell' Forsythe
Sid 'Captain Spaulding' / 'James Cutter' Haig
Golden Globe Award Nominee Geoffrey 'Roy Sullivan' Lewis
Bill 'Otis B. Driftwood' Moseley
Kate 'Wendy Banjo' Norby


"Dexter"

Saturn Award Nominee Julie 'Rita Bennett' Benz


Ian Fleming's "Diamonds Are Forever"

Trini 'Thumper' Parks
Lana 'Plenty O'Toole' Wood


"The Dick Van Dyke Show"

Emmy Award Nominee Rose 'Sally Rogers' Marie
Larry 'Ritchie Petrie' Mathews


"Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star"

Young Artist Award Nominee Willie Aames
Young Artist Award Nominee
Todd Bridges
Young Artist Award Winner Gary Coleman
Golden Globe Award Nominee Jeff Conaway
Young Artist Award Nominee Dustin Diamond
Young Artist Award Winner Tony Dow
Young Artist Award Winner
Corey Feldman
Young Artist Award Winner Corey Haim
Christopher Knight
Barry Livingston
Anne Lockhart
Mike Lookinland
Edie McClurg
Eddie Meeka
Young Artist Award Winner Erin Moran
Erin Murphy
Haywood Nelson
Jay North
Ron Palillo
Butch Patrick
Young Artist Award Winner Paul Petersen
Rodney Allen Rippy
Golden Globe Award Nominee Marion Ross
Ernest Thomas
Young Artist Award Winner Charlene Tilton
Dick Van Patten
Young Artist Award Winner Barry Williams


"Diff'rent Strokes"

Young Artist Award Nominee Todd 'Willis Jackson' Bridges
Young Artist Award Winner Gary 'Arnold Jackson' Coleman
Young Artist Award Nominee Dana 'Kimberly Drummond' Plato
Emmy Award Nominee Charlotte 'Edna Garrett' Rae


"Dillinger"

Larry 'John Dillinger' Tierney
Golden Globe Award Nominee
Anne 'Helen Rogers' Jeffreys
Marc 'Doc Madison' Lawrence


"The Dirty Dozen"

Academy Award Winner Ernest 'General Worden' Borgnine 
Academy Award Winner
George 'Major Max Armbruster' Kennedy
Trini 'Pedro Jiminez' Lopez
Golden Boot Award Winner Clint 'Samson Posey' Walker


"Dirty Work"

Heavyweight Champion Of The World Ken Norton


"Doctor Kildare"

Golden Globe Award Winner Richard 'Doctor Kildare' Chamberlain


"The $1.98 Beauty Show"

Emmy Award Nominee Rip Taylor


"The Dom DeLuise Show"

Emmy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Dom DeLuise


Walt Disney's "Donald Duck"

Annie Award Nominee Tony Anselmo  (voice of 'Donald Duck')
Emmy Award Winner Alan Young  (voice of 'Scrooge McDuck')


"The Donna Reed Show"

Patty 'Trisha Stone' Petersen
Young Artist Award Nominee
Paul 'Jeff Stone' Petersen


"Donnie Brasco"

Michael 'Sonny Black' Madsen
Larry 'Tommy Ruggiero' Romano
Robert 'Sonny Red' Miano
Tony 'Lucky Philly' Lip
Jerry Vale


"Dracula"
(1931)

Carla Laemmle


"Dream A Little Dream"

Saturn Award Nominee & Young Artist Award Winner Corey 'Bobby Keller' Feldman
Saturn Award Nominee & Young Artist Award Winner Corey 'Dinger' Haim


"Dressed To Kill"

Golden Globe Award Winner Angie 'Kate Miller' Dickinson


"The Drew Carey Show"

Nan 'Mrs. Louder' Martin
Golden Globe Award Nominee Adrienne 'Kim Harvey' Barbeau
Debbie Lee 'Doreen' Carrington
Academy Award Winner Shirley 'Celia' Jones
Golden Globe Award Nominee Marion 'Beulah Carey' Ross


"Du Barry Was A Lady"

Virginia 'Ginny' O'Brien


"The Dukes Of Hazzard"

Catherine 'Daisy Duke' Bach
James 'Sheriff Roscoe P. Coltrane' Best
Byron 'Coy Duke' Cherry
Don Pedro 'Sheriff Little' Colley
Rick 'Deputy Cletus' Hurst
John 'Bo Duke' Schneider


"Dumb Luck In Vegas"

Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee David 'Frank' Proval
Frank 'Snake' Sivero
Joey 'Geno' Travolta


"Dungeons & Dragons"

Zoe 'Marina Pretensa' McLellan


"Dynasty"

Golden Globe Award Winner Joan 'Alexis Carrington Colby' Collins
Golden Globe Award Winner Linda 'Krystle Carrington' Evans 
Pamela 'Claudia Blaisdel' Bellwood
Gordon 'Adam Carrington' Thomson
Golden Globe Award Winner
James 'Doctor Nick Toscanni' Farentino
Richard 'Senator Buck Fallmont' Anderson
Golden Globe Award Nominee Stephanie 'Sable Colby' Beacham
Paul 'Congressman Neal McVane' Burke
Golden Boot Award Winner Bo 'Matthew Blaisdel' Hopkins
Pamela Sue 'Fallon Carrington Colby' Martin
Peter Mark 'Andrew Laird' Richman
Golden Boot Award Winner Dale 'Walter Lankershim' Robertson
Tracy 'Monica Colby' Scoggins
Emmy Award Winner Leann 'Dana Waring Carrington' Hunley


"Easter Parade"

Golden Boot Award Winner Ann 'Nadine Hale' Miller


"Ed Wood"

Academy Award Winner Rick Baker
George 'Thor Johnson' Steele


"The Edie Adams Show"

Emmy Award Nominee Edie Adams


"Eight Is Enough"

Young Artist Award Nominee Willie 'Tommy Bradford' Aames
Jennifer 'Donna' Darling
Grant 'David Bradford' Goodeve
Michael 'Ernie Fields' Goodrow
Dianne 'Nancy Bradford' Kay
Connie 'Elizabeth Bradford' Needham
Dick 'Tom Bradford' Van Patton
Laurie 'Joannie Bradford' Walters


"8 Simple Rules...For Dating My Teenage Daughter"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Katey 'Cate Henn' Sagal


"Electra Woman & Dyna Girl"

Emmy Award Nominee Deidre 'Electra Woman' Hall
Emmy Award Nominee Judy 'Dyna Girl' Strangis
Norman 'Frank Heflin' Alden


"Elvira, Mistress Of The Dark"

Saturn Award Nominee Cassandra 'Elvira' Peterson


"Emerald Point N.A.S."

Maud 'Maggie Farrell' Adams
Emmy Award Winner Robert 'Harlan Adams' Vaughn
Emmy Award Winner
Dennis 'Rear Admiral Thomas Mallory' Weaver


"Emergency"

Tim 'Fireman Chet Kelly' Donnelly
Golden Boot Award Winner
Robert 'Doctor Kelly Brackett' Fuller


"Empty Nest"

Emmy Award Winner Kristy 'Barbara Weston' McNichol


"E. T: The Extra-Terrestrial"

Young Artist Award Winner C. Thomas 'Tyler' Howell
Saturn Award Nominee
Dee 'Mary' Wallace-Stone


"Everybody Loves Raymond"

Golden Globe Award & Emmy Award Nominee Robert 'Warren' Culp
Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee
David 'Marco Fogagnolo' Proval
Young Artist Award Winner Madylin 'Ally Barone' Sweeten
Sawyer 'Michael Barone' Sweeten
Sullivan 'Geoffrey Barone' Sweeten
Len 'Garvin' Lesser
Emmy Award Nominee Fred 'Hank MacDougall' Willard


"Everything's Ducky"

Buddy 'Admiral John Paul Jones' Hackett
Academy Award Winner Mickey 'Beetle McKay' Rooney


"The Exorcist"

Golden Globe Award Winner Linda 'Regan MacNeil' Blair
Academy Award Winner Dick Smith


"F Troop"

Ken 'Captain Wilton Parmenter' Barry
Joe 'Trooper Vanderbilt' Brooks
Don 'Crazy Cat' Diamond
Golden Globe Award Nominee
James 'Bugler Hannibal Dobbs' Hampton
Melody 'Wrangler Jane' Patterson
Larry 'Corporal Randolph Agarn' Storch


"The Face Of Eve"

Celeste 'Eve' Yarnall


"The Facts Of Life"

Geri 'Geri' Jewell
Emmy Award & Tony Award Nominee
Charlotte 'Edna Garrett' Rae
Emmy Award Winner Pamela 'Kelly Affinado' Segall


"Falcon Crest"

Ian 'George Cathem' Abercrombie
Golden Globe Award Winner Edward 'Wainwright' Albert
Belinda 'Doctor Stephanie Ambrose' Balaski
Martine 'Pamela Lynch' Beswicke
Academy Award Nominee Theodore 'Mr. Dimitrov' Bikel
Golden Globe Award Winner Susan 'Anne Bowen' Blakely
Lonnie 'Arnie Sardi' Burr
Saturn Award Nominee Claudia 'Kate Mars' Christian
Robert 'Jason Parnell' Clarke
Robert 'Tucker Fixx' Donner
Ronnie Claire 'Maxie McCoy' Edwards
Cliff 'Mr. Lomax' Emmich
Golden Globe Award & Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Morgan 'Jordan Roberts' Fairchild
Michael 'Amos Fedders' Fox
Saturn Award Nominee Jonathan 'Damon Ross' Frakes 
Brian 'Colonel Ashok Anand' George
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Gregory 'Michael Sharpe' Harrison
Basil 'Reverend Mustafa' Hoffman
Annie Award Nominee James 'Charles Fong' Hong
Golden Globe Award Nominee Anne 'Amanda Croft' Jeffreys
Golden Globe Award Winner Sally 'Ella' Kirkland
P
atricia 'Apollonia' Kotero
Golden Globe Award Nominee Lorenzo 'Lance Cumson' Lamas
Rick 'Doctor Jesset' Lenz
Golden Globe Award Nominee Geoffrey 'Lucas Crosby' Lewis
Emmy Award Nominee June 'Mara Wingate' Lockhart
Ed 'John Remick' Marinaro
Don 'Padgett' Matheson
Soap Opera Digest Award Winner Donald 'Brad Newton' May
Cindy 'Gabrielle' Morgan
Branscombe 'Ernie' Richmond
Academy Award Winner Cliff 'Doctor Michael Ranson' Robertson
Robert 'Giles Taylor' Rockwell
Jamie 'Victoria Hogan' Rose
David 'Richard Channing' Selby
Leonard 'Judge Carl Fuller' Stone
Warren 'Senator Silverlake' Stevens
Rod 'Frank Agretti' Taylor
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Andrea 'Genele Ericson' Thompson
Shannon 'Diana Hunter' Tweed
Gretchen 'Libby Carnes' Wiley


"Fame"

Albert 'Benjamin Shorofsky' Hague
Jesse 'Jesse Valesquez' Borrego
Carmine 'Angelo Martelli' Caridi
Golden Globe Award Nominee Cynthia 'Holly Laird' Gibb
David 'Dwight' Greenlee
Dick 'Lou Mackie' Miller
Nia 'Nicole Chapman' Peeples 
Eric 'Paul Seeger' Pierpoint
Golden Globe Award Winner Lori 'Julie Miller' Singer


"Family"

Young Artist Award Nominee Willie 'T. J. Latimer' Aames
Emmy Award Winner Kristy 'Letitia "Buddy" Lawrence' McNichol


"Family Affair"

Young Artist Award Winner Johnnie 'Jonathan "Jody" Patterson-Davis' Whitaker
Kathy 'Catherine "Cissy" Patterson-Davis' Garver


"Famous Monsters Of Filmland"

Saturn Award Winner Forrest J. 'Mr. Sci-Fi' Ackerman


"The Fantastic Four"

Rebecca 'Susan Storm' Staab
Michael Bailey 'Ben Grimm' Smith


"Farscape: The Peacekeeper Wars"

Saturn Award Nominee Gigi 'Chiana' Edgley 
David 'Captain Meeklo Braca' Franklin  


"Fashion House"

Golden Globe Award & Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Morgan 'Sophia Blakely' Fairchild
Golden Globe Award Winner
Tippi 'Doris Thompson' Hedren


"Fast Times At Ridgemont High"

Lana 'Mrs. Vargas' Clarkson
Kelli 'Cindy' Maroney


"Faster, Pussycat! Kill! Kill!"

Haji 'Rosie' Catton 
Tura 'Varla' Satana 
Lori 'Billie' Williams


"The Father Dowling Mysteries"

Emmy Award Nominee & Tony Award Winner Tom 'Father Frank Dowling' Bosley


"Father Knows Best"

Young Artist Award Winner Lauren 'Kathy "Kitten" Anderson' Chapin
Emmy Award Nominee Elinor 'Betty "Princess" Anderson' Donahue
Emmy Award Nominee Billy 'James "Bud" Anderson, Jr.' Gray


"Ferris Bueller's Day Off"

Cindy 'Katie Bueller' Pickett
Lyman 'Tom Bueller' Ward


"Fireman, Save My Child"

Billy Barty
Buddy 'Smoky Hinkle' Hackett
Golden Globe Award Winner
Hugh 'Smitty' O'Brian


"First Wave"

Traci 'Jordan Radcliffe' Lords


"Five Easy Pieces"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Karen 'Rayette Dipesto' Black


"Five Fingers"

Emmy Award Nominee Paul 'Robertson' Burke
David 'Victor Sebastian' Hedison
Luciana 'Simone Genet' Paluzzi 


"Flamingo Road"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Morgan 'Constance Weldon Semple Carlyle' Fairchild
Academy Award Nominee
Kevin 'Claude Weldon' McCarthy
Cristina 'Lane Ballou' Raines
David 'Michael Tyrone' Selby
Golden Globe Award Winner
Stella 'Lute-Mae Sanders' Stevens


"Flaming Star"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Barbara 'Roslyn Pierce' Eden 
Tom 'Jute' Reese


"The Flash"

Emmy Award Winner John Wesley 'Barry Allen' / 'The Flash' Shipp


"Flash Gordon"

Saturn Award Winner Sam 'Flash Gordon' Jones
Melody 'Dale Arden' Anderson


"The Flintstones"

Howard Morris  (voice of 'The Bird')
Annie Award Winner Don Messick  (voice of 'Bamm Bamm')
Hal Smith  (announcer)
Annie Award Winner
Jean Vander Pyl  (voice of 'Wilma Flintstone')
Janet Waldo  (voice of 'Mrs. Slaghoople'


"Flipper"

Luke 'Sandy Ricks' Halpin
Cheryl 'Bonnie McCoy' Miller


"Flo"

Joyce 'Miriam Willoughby' Bulifant
Mickey 'Chester' Jones
Golden Globe Award Nominee
Geoffrey 'Earl Tucker' Lewis


"Follow The Sun"

Golden Globe Award Winner Brett 'Paul Templin' Halsey
Gary 'Eric Jason' Lockwood
Young Artist Award Winner Gigi 'Katherine Ann Richards' Perreau


"Footloose"

Golden Globe Award Winner Lori 'Ariel Moore' Singer
Elizabeth 'Wendy Jo' Gorcey


"Forbidden Planet"

Richard 'Chief Quinn' Anderson 
Robert 'Crewman Gray' Dix
Golden Boot Award Winner
James 'Crewman Strong' Drury
Golden Globe Award Winner
Anne 'Altaira "Alta" Morbius' Francis
Golden Globe Award Winner
Earl 'Crewman Cook' Holliman
Emmy Award Nominee
Leslie 'Commander J. J. Adams' Nielsen
Warren 'Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow, M.D.' Stevens
George 'Bosun' Wallace


"Forgotten Heroes"

Golden Boot Award Winner William Smith
Director Jack Marino


"Fort Apache"

Saturn Award Winner John 'Lieutenant Michael Shannon O'Rourke' Agar


"Fort Dobbs"

Golden Boot Award Winner Clint 'Gar Davis' Walker
Golden Boot Award Winner
Michael 'Billings' Dante
Richard 'Chad Gray' Eyer
Golden Boot Award Winner
Virginia 'Celia Gray' Mayo


"40 Pounds Of Trouble"

Golden Globe Award Winner Tony 'Steve McCluskey' Curtis
Golden Globe Award Winner Kevin 'Blanchard' McCarthy
Sharon 'Dolores' Farrell
Howard 'Julius' Morris
Gregg 'Piper' Palmer
Tom 'Bassett' Reese  
Warren 'Swing' Stevens
Larry 'Floyd' Storch


Ian Fleming's "For Your Eyes Only"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Lynn-Holly 'Bibi Dahl' Johnson


"Francis"

Patricia 'Maureen Gelder' Medina


"Frenchman's Farms"

Gennifer 'Mrs. Grenville' Flowers


"The Fresh Prince Of Bel-Air"

Janet 'Vivien Banks' Hubert


"Friday The 13th"

Louise 'Micki Foster' Robey


"Friday The 13th"

Betsy 'Pamela Voorhees' Palmer


"Friday The 13th: A New Beginning"

Dick 'Roy Burns' / 'Jason Voorhees' Wieand


"Friday The 13th, Part II"

Betsy 'Pamela Voorhees' Palmer
Russell 'Scott' Todd


"Friday The 13th, Part III"

Tracie 'Debbie' Savage
Larry 'Shelly' Zerner


"Friday The 13th, Part VI: Jason Lives"

Darcy 'Nikki' De Moss
Ron 'Allan Hawes' Palillo


"Friday The 13th, Part VII: The New Blood"

Darcy 'Nikki' De Moss
Terry 'Doctor Crews' Kiser
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee
Kevin 'Nick' Spirtas


"Friday The 13th, Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan"

Peter Mark 'Charles McCullough' Richman


"Friday The 13th: The Final Chapter"

Judie 'Samantha' Aronson
Kimberly 'Trish Jarvis' Beck
Young Artist Award Winner Corey 'Tommy Jarvis' Feldman
Lawrence 'Ted' Monoson
Russell 'Scott' Todd
Ted 'Jason Voorhees' White


"The Final Friday: Jason Goes To Hell"

Erin 'Diana Kimble' Gray
Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee Steven 'Creighton Duke' Williams


"The Fugitive"

Barry 'Lieutenant Philip Gerard' Morse
Jacqueline 'Donna Taft' Scott


"Fury"

Bobby 'Joey Newton' Diamond
Ann 'Helen Watkins' Robinson


"The Gale Storm Show"

Golden Boot Award Winner Gale Storm


"The Gallant Men"

Roger 'Private Roger Gibson' Davis
Robert 'Lieutenant Frank Kimbro' Ridgely


"The Gene Autry Show"

Academy Award Nominee Gene Autry
Golden Boot Award Winner Pat Buttram


"Gene Autry: America's Cowboy"

Hollywood Mayor Johnny Grant


"General Hospital"

Tony 'Alberto Rosales' Amendola
Young Artist Award Winner Dylan 'Michael Morgan Quartermaine Corithos' Cash
Saturn Award Nominee Gabriel 'Johnny Hartman' Damon
Mary 'Kristi Koy' Deese
Young Artist Award Nominee
Ami 'Melissa McKee' Dolenz
Sandra 'Felicia Jones Scorpio' Ferguson
Soap Opera Digest Award Winner Genie 'Laura Spencer' Francis 
Patrick 'Yuri' Kilpatrick
Mike 'Butcher' Muscat
Marla 'Samantha Livingston' Pennington
Academy Award Nominee Gloria 'Catherine' Stuart
Academy Award Nominee Russ 'Doctor Jacoby' Tamblyn
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Greg 'Lucky Spencer' Vaughan
Emmy Award Nominee
Jacklyn 'Bobbie Spencer' Zeman


"Gentle Ben"

MTV Movie Award Winner Clint 'Mark Wedlow' Howard
Emmy Award Winner
Dennis 'Tom Wedloe' Weaver


"Gentlemen Marry Brunettes"

Golden Boot Award Winner Jane 'Bonnie Jones' / 'Mimi Jones' Russell


"Gentlemen Prefer Blondes"

Golden Boot Award Winner Jane 'Dorothy Shaw' Russell
George 'Henry Spofford III' Winslow


"Get Smart"

Emmy Award Winner Don 'Maxwell Smart' Adams
Emmy Award Nominee Barbara 'Agent 99' Feldon
Bernie 'Conrad Siegfried' Kopell
William 'Admiral Hargrade' Schallert


"Ghostbusters 1
& 2"

Ernie 'Winston Zeddmore' Hudson


"Ghost Catchers"

Gloria 'Melinda Marshall' Jean
Ella Mae 'Virginia Bennett' Morse


"Gidget Goes Hawaiian"

Deborah 'Gidget' Walley
Golden Globe Award Winner Michael 'Eddie Horner' Callan
James 'Moondoggie' Darren


"Gilligan's Island"

Russell 'Professor Roy Hinkley' Johnson
Dawn 'Mary Ann Summers' Wells


"The Girl From U.N.C.L.E."

Golden Globe Award Nominee Stefanie 'April Dancer' Powers
Noel 'Mark Slate' Harrison


"The Girls Next Door"

Hugh M. Hefner
Holly Madison
Bridget Marguardt
Kendra Wilkinson


"The Gisele MacKenzie Show"

Emmy Award Nominee Gisele MacKenzie


"Glen Or Glenda?"

Dolores 'Barbara' Fuller


"The Godfather"

Carmine 'Albert Volpe' Caridi
Golden Globe Award Winner Brett 'Douglas Michelson' Halsey
Al 'Johnny Fontane' Martino
Gianni 'Carlo Rizzi' Russo  
Frank 'Genco Abbandando' Sivero


"The Godfather: Part II"

Carmine 'Albert Volpe' Caridi
Golden Globe Award Winner Troy 'Merle Johnson' Donahue
Bruno 'Peter Clemenza' Kirby
Gianni 'Carlo Rizzi' Russo  
Frank 'Genco Abbandando' Sivero
Emmy Award Nominee Abe 'Sal Tessio' Vigoda


"The Godfather: Part III"

Carmine 'Albert Volpe' Caridi
Golden Globe Award Winner Brett 'Douglas Michelson' Halsey
Al 'Johnny Fontane' Martino


"Goldengirl"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Susan 'Goldine Serafin' Anton
Golden Globe Award Nominee Robert 'Steve Esselton' Culp


"The Golden Voyage Of Sinbad"

Golden Globe Award Nominee John Phillip 'Sinbad' Law
Caroline 'Margiana' Munro
Academy Award Winner
Director Ray Harryhausen


Ian Fleming's "Goldfinger"

Shirley 'Jill Masterson' / 'The Golden Girl' Eaton


"Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C."

Ronnie 'Private Duke Slater' Schell
Barbara 'Bunny' Stuart
Roy 'Corporal Chuck Boyle' Stuart


"Gone With The Wind"

Golden Boot Award Winner Rand 'Charles Hamilton' Brooks
Fred 'Brent Tarleton' Crane
Golden Boot Award Winner Patrick 'Baby Beau Wilkes' Curtis
Cammie 'Bonnie Blue Butler' King
Golden Boot Award Winner Mickey 'Beau Wilkes' Kuhn
Golden Boot Award Winner Ann 'Carreen O'Hara' Rutherford


"The Goodbye Girl"

Academy Award Winner Richard 'Elliot Garfield' Dreyfuss


"Goodfellas"

Frank 'Frankie Carbone' Sivero


"Good Morning, World"

Julie 'Linda Lewis' Parrish
Ronnie 'Dave Lewis' Schell


Walt Disney's "Goofy"

Bill Farmer  (voice of 'Goofy')


"Grace Under Fire"

Emmy Award Winner Dave 'Russell Norton' Thomas


"The Grapes Of Wrath"

Darryl 'Winfield Joad' Hickman
Shirley 'Ruthie Joad' Mills


"Gray Eagle"

Golden Boot Award Winner Iron Eyes 'Standing Bear' Cody
Lana 'Beth Colter' Wood


"Grease"

Edd 'Vince Fontaine'' Byrnes
Annette 'Cha Cha DiGregorio' Charles Cardona 
Jeff 'Kenickie' Conaway 
Eddie 'Eugene Felnic' Deezen 
Jamie 'Jan' Donnelly  
Emmy Award Nominee Director Randal Kleiser
Barry 'Doody' Pearl 


"Grease 2"

Maxwell 'Michael Carrington' Caulfield
Eddie 'Eugene Felnic' Deezen
Emmy Award Nominee Dody 'Blanche Hodel' Goodman
Leif 'Dave Jaworski' Green
Tab 'Mr. Stuart' Hunter
Emmy Award Nominee Lorna 'Paulette Rebchuck' Luft
Emmy Award Winner & Annie Award Nominee Pamela 'Dolores Rebchuck' Adlon Segall
Connie 'Miss Mason' Stevens
Maureen 'Sharon Cooper' Teefy
Adrian 'Johnny Nogerelli' Zmed


"The Greatest American Hero"

Golden Globe Award & Emmy Award Nominee Robert 'Bill Maxwell' Culp
William 'Ralph Hinkley' Katt


"Greatest Comedians Of The 20th Century"

Emmy Award Nominee Shelley Berman
Golden Globe Award & Emmy Award Nominee Dom DeLuise
Buddy Hackett
Emmy Award Winner Don Knotts
Soupy Sales
Emmy Award Winner Jonathan Winters


"The Great Gatsby"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Karen 'Myrtle Wilson' Black


"The Great Santini"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Nominee Michael 'Ben Meechum' O’Keefe


"The Great Scout & Cathouse Thursday"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Robert 'Jack Colby' Culp
Howard 'Vishniac' Platt


"The Great Sioux Massacre"

Golden Boot Award Winner Iron Eyes 'Sitting Bull' Cody


"Green Acres"

Kay E. 'Newt Kiley' Kuter
Tom 'Eb Dawson' Lester
Sid 'Alf Monroe' Melton
Alvy 'Hank Kimball' Moore


"The Green Hornet"

Van 'The Green Hornet' Williams
Wendy 'Casey Case' Wagner


"Growing Pains"

Bill 'Coach Graham Lubbock' Kirchenbauer
Julie 'Julie Costello' McCullough
Robert 'Wally' Rockwell


"Guess Who's Coming To Dinner?"

Academy Award Winner Producer / Director Stanley Kramer


"Guns Of Paradise"

Saturn Award Nominee & Golden Boot Award Winner Lee 'Ethan Allen Cord' Horsley


"Half Nelson"

Bubba 'Beau' Smith
Fred 'Chester Long' Williamson


"Halloween"

P. J. 'Lynda van der Klok' Soles


"Halloween II"

Cliff 'Mr. Garrett' Emmich
Gloria 'Mrs. Alves' Gifford
Tawny 'Jill Franco' Moyer
Pamela Susan 'Karen Bailey' Shoop


"Halloween III: Season Of The Witch"

Dan 'Conal Cochran' O'Herlihy


"Halloween IV: The Return Of Michael Myers"

Kathleen 'Kelly Meeker' Kinmont


"Halloween: The Curse Of Michael Myers"

Emmy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Kim 'Debra Strode' Darby


"Happy Days"

Emmy Award Nominee & Tony Award Winner Tom 'Howard Cunningham' Bosley
Young Artist Award Winner Erin 'Joanie Cunningham' Moran
Donny 'Ralph Malph' Most
Linda 'Gloria' / 'Ashley Pfister' Purl
Golden Globe Award & Emmy Award Nominee Marion 'Marion Cunningham' Ross
Cathy 'Jenny Piccalo' Silvers
Golden Globe Award Nominee Anson 'Warren "Potsie" Weber' Williams
Golden Globe Award & Emmy Award Winner
Henry 'Arthur "Fonzie" Fonzarelli' Winkler


"The Hard Way"

Joan 'Katherine Chernen Blaine Runkel' Leslie
Award Winning Director
Vincent Sherman


"The Hardy Boys"

Tim 'Frank Hardy' Considine
Tommy 'Joe Hardy' Kirk 


"Harper Valley, P.T.A."

Golden Globe Award Nominee Barbara 'Stella Johnson' Eden
Bridget 'Wanda Reilly Taylor' Hanley
Edie 'Willamae Jones' McClurg
Mills 'Uncle Homer Smith' Watson


"Harry & The Hendersons"

Academy Award Winner Rick Baker
Emmy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee
Lainie 'Irene Moffat' Kazan


"Harry's Girls"

Dawn 'Lois' Nickerson
Susan 'Rusty' Silo
Diahn 'Terry' Williams


"Hart To Hart"

Golden Globe Award & Emmy Award Nominee Stefanie 'Jennifer Hart' Powers


"The Harvey Girls"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Cyd 'Deborah Andrews' Charisse
Virginia 'Alma' O'Brien


"The Haunted"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Sally 'Janet Smurl' Kirkland 


"The Haunting Of Morella"

Lana 'Coel' Clarkson
Gail 'Lisa' Harris


"Have Faith"

Ron 'Father Vincent Paglia' Carey
Stephen 'Father Edgar Tuttle' Furst


"Having Babies"

Belinda 'Ann' Balaski
Golden Globe Award Nominee Adrienne 'Allie Duggin' Barbeau
Golden Globe Award Nominee Carol 'Sally Magee' Lynley
Golden Globe Award & Emmy Award Nominee Lee 'Martha Cooper' Meriwether
Linda 'Laura Gorman' Purl
Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Linda 'Mrs. Fontreil' Sterling
Emmy Award Nominee
Karen 'Beth Paterno' Valentine
Lyman 'Doctor Cabe' Ward


"Hawaii 5-0"

James 'Detective Danny Williams' MacArthur
Sharon 'Detective Lori Wilson' Farrell 
Al 'Detective Ben Kokua' Harrington
Golden Boot Award Winner William 'Kimo Carew' Smith


"Hawaiian Eye"

Golden Globe Award Winner Troy 'Philip Barton' Donahue
Connie 'Cricket Blake' Stevens


"Hawkeye"

Saturn Award Nominee & Golden Boot Award Winner Lee 'Natty "Hawkeye" Bumppo' Horsley


"Hazel"

Julie 'Susie Baxter' Benjamin
Lynn 'Barbara Baxter' Borden
Ray 'Steve Baxter' Fulmer


"The Hazing"

Jeff 'Craig Lewis' East
Paul 'Detective Henderson' Napier
Hal 'Ice Man' Smith
Charles Martin 'Barney' Smith


"Head Of The Class"

Dan 'Arvid Engen' Frischman
Khrystyne 'Simone Foster' Haje
Emmy Award Nominee Howard 'Charlie Moore' Hesseman
Young Artist Award Winner Tony 'Alan Pinkard' O'Dell
Kimberly 'Sarah Nevins' Russell


"Heart
& Souls"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Tom 'Milo Peck' Sizemore

 

"Heathers"

Saturn Award Nominee Shannen 'Heather' Doherty
Glenn 'Father Ripper' Shadix

 

"Heavyweight Champion Of The World Boxing Legends"

Jimmy Ellis
Tommy Morrison
Ken Norton
Leon Spinks


"Hee Haw"

Gunilla Hutton
Jeannine Riley
Gailard Sartain
Dennis Weaver
Jonathan Winters


"He Is My Brother"

Robbie 'Randy Remington' Rist
Bobby 'Jeff Remington' Sherman


"Hellboy"

Doug 'Abe Sapien' Jones


"Hellfire"

Golden Boot Award Winner Denver 'Rex' Pyle
Golden Boot Award Winner
Marie 'Mary Carson' / 'Doll Brown' Windsor


"Hell Town"

Emmy Award & Golden Globe Award Winner Robert 'Father Noah Rivers' Blake
Jeff 'Lawyer Sam' Corey


"Hell's Angels"

Jeremy 'Wes' Slate


"Helter Skelter"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Steve 'Charles Manson' Railsback
Rudy 'Danny DeCarlo' Ramos


"Hercules"

Lou 'Hercules' Ferrigno
Steve 'Hercules' Reeves
Kevin 'Hercules' Sorbo


"Hercules: The Legendary Journeys"

Kevin 'Hercules' Sorbo
Alexandra 'Aphrodite' Tydings


"Here Come The Brides"

Robert 'Jason Bolt' Brown
Eric 'Christopher Pruitt' Chase
Patti 'Molly Pruitt' Cohoon
Bridget 'Candy Pruitt' Hanley
Mitzi 'Essie Gillis' Hoag
Hoke 'Ben Jenkins' Howell
Rudy 'Wind' Ramos
Bobby 'Jeremy Bolt' Sherman
Bo 'Big Swede' Svenson
Susan 'Biddie Cloom' Tolsky


"The High & The Mighty"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Jan 'Sally McKee' Sterling


"The High Chaparral"

Don 'Sam Butler' Collier
Roberto 'Pedro' Contreras
Golden Globe Award Winner Linda 'Victoria Cannon' Cristal
Emmy Award Winner Henry 'Manolito Montoya' Darrow
Robert 'Joe Butler' Hoy
Ted 'Reno' Markland
Rudy 'Wind' Ramos


"High School Confidential!"

Ray 'Bix' Anthony
Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Jan 'Arlene Williams' Sterling
Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Russ 'Tony Baker' Tamblyn
Mamie 'Gwen Dulaine' Van Doren
William 'Wheeler-Dealer' Wellman, Jr.

 

"High Sierra"

Golden Boot Award Winner Joan 'Velma' Leslie


"The Highwayman"

Saturn Award Winner Sam 'The Highwayman' Jones


"Highway Patrol"

William 'Sergeant Ken Williams' Boyett
Jon 'Officer Garvey' Locke
Terry 'Sergeant Moore' Frost


"Hold That Ghost"

Marc 'Charlie Smith' Lawrence


"Hollywood Homicide"

Hollywood Mayor Johnny Grant


"The Homecoming: A Christmas Story"

Earl Hamner, Jr.
David W. 'Jim-Bob Walton' Harper
Mary Elizabeth 'Erin Walton' McDonough
Academy Award Winner Patricia 'Olivia Walton' Neal
Eric 'Ben Walton' Scott
Award Winning Director Vincent Sherman
Jon 'Jason Walton' Walmsley


"Home On The Range"

Golden Boot Award Winner Monte Hale


"Honey West"

Golden Globe Award Winner Anne 'Honey West' Francis


"Hot Shots! Part Deux"

Brenda 'Michelle Rodham Huddleston' Bakke
Stuart 'Geronimo' Grant


"Houdini"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Winner Tony 'Harry Houdini' Curtis
Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Janet 'Bess Houdini' Leigh


"Houseboat"

Mimi 'Elizabeth Winters' Gibson
Charles 'Robert Winters' Herbert
Young Artist Award Winner Paul 'David Winters' Petersen


Walt Disney's "House Of Mouse"

Eddie Carroll   (voice of 'Jiminy Cricket')


"Houston Knights"

Michael 'Sergeant Levon Lundy' Beck
Executive Producer Jay Bernstein
Robyn 'Lieutenant Joanne Beaumont' Douglass


"How The Grinch Stole Christmas"

Academy Award Winner Rick Baker
MTV Movie Award Winner
Clint 'Whobris' Howard
Emmy Award Nominee Rance Howard


"How To Marry A Millionaire"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Barbara 'Loco Jones' Eden
Lori 'Greta' Nelson


"The Howling"

Belinda 'Terry Fisher' Balaski
Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Kevin 'Fred Francis' McCarthy
Emmy Award & Saturn Award Nominee Robert 'Eddie Quist' Picardo
Saturn Award Nominee
Dee 'Karen White' Wallace-Stone


"H. R. Pufnstuf"

Walker 'Freddie' Edmiston
Billie 'Witchiepoo' Hayes
Felix 'Polka Dotted Horse' Silla
Academy Award Nominee
Jack 'Jimmy' Wild


"Hud"

Academy Award Winner Patricia 'Alma Brown' Neal


"The Human Comedy"

Academy Award Winner Mickey 'Homer Macauley' Rooney


"Hunter"

Fred 'Detective Rick Hunter' Dryer
Emmy Award Nominee Stepfanie 'Detective Dee Dee McCall' Kramer


"I Dream Of Jeannie"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Barbara 'Jeannie' Eden
Bill 'Captain Roger Healey' Daily
Emmy Award Nominee & Soap Opera Digest Award Winner
Larry 'Captain Tony Nelson' Hagman


"I Love Lucy"

Keith 'Little Ricky Ricardo' Thibodeaux


"I'll Remember April"

Gloria 'April Garfield' Jean


"I'm Dickens, He's Fenster"

Academy Award Nominee John 'Harry Dickens' Astin
Marty 'Arch Fenster' Ingels


"The Incredible Hulk"

Lou 'The Incredible Hulk' Ferrigno


"In Harm's Way"

Academy Award Winner Patricia 'Maggie Haynes' Neal


"In The Heat Of The Night"

Emmy Award Nominee Lois 'Joanne St. John' Nettleton


"In The Light Of The Moon"

Steve 'Brian' Blackwood
Golden Globe Award Nominee
Steve 'Ed Gein' Railsback


"Intrepid"

David 'Max Dennis' Kaufman 
Julie 'Shannon' McCullough


"Invasion Of The Body Snatchers"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Kevin 'Doctor Miles Bennell' McCarthy
Golden Globe Award Winner
Dana 'Becky Driscoll' Wynter


"The Invisible Killer"

Golden Boot Award Winner Grace 'Sue Walker' Bradley Boyd


"I Remember Mama"

Academy Award Nominee Patty 'Ingeborg' McCormack
Dick 'Nels' Van Patton


"I Spy"

Emmy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Robert 'Kelly Robinson' Culp


"It's A Mad Mad Mad Mad World"

Academy Award Winner Director Stanley Kramer
Emmy Award Nominee Edie 'Monica Crump' Adams
Buddy 'Benjy Benjamin' Hackett
Academy Award Winner Mickey 'Ding Bell' Rooney
Emmy Award Winner Jonathan 'Lenny Pike' Winters


"It's A Wonderful Life"

Karolyn ‘Zuzu’ Grimes


"I Wanna Hold Your Hand"

Eddie 'Richard "Ringo" Klaus' Deezen  
Marc 'Larry Dubois' McClure


"I Want To Live!"

Academy Award Nominee Theodore 'Carl G.G. Palmberg' Bikel
Academy Award Winner
Robert Wise


"I Was A Teenage Werewolf"

Kenny 'Vic' Miller


"The Jack LaLanne Show"

Elaine LaLanne
Jack LeLanne


"JAG"

Zoe 'P. O. Jennifer Coates' McLellan
Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee
Andrea 'Commander Alison Krennick' Thompson


"Jail Bait"

Dolores 'Marilyn Gregor' Fuller


"James Bond" / "007"

"Diamonds Are Forever"
Trina 'Thumper' Parks
Lana 'Plenty O'Toole' Wood

"Die Another Day"
Rachel 'Peaceful' Grant

"For Your Eyes Only"
Golden Globe Award Nominee Lynn-Holly 'Bibi Dahl' Johnson

"From Russia With Love"
Martine 'Zora' Beswicke

"Goldfinger"
Shirley 'The Golden Girl' Eaton

"Licence To Kill"
Priscilla 'Della Churchill' Barnes
David 'Felix Leiter' Hedison

"Live & Let Die"
David 'Felix Leiter' Hedison
Gloria 'Rosie Carver' Hendry

"The Man With The Golden Gun"
Saturn Award Nominee Maud 'Andrea Anders' Adams
Britt 'Mary Goodnight' Ekland

"Moonraker"
Saturn Award Nominee Richard 'Jaws' Kiel
Blanche 'Dolly' Ravalec

"Never Say Never Again"
Pamela 'Miss Moneypenny' Salem

"Octopussy"
Saturn Award Nominee Maud 'Octopussy' Adams
Kristina 'Magda' Wayborn

"On Her Majesty's Secret Service"
Golden Globe Award Nominee George 'James Bond' Lazenby

"The Spy Who Loved Me"
Saturn Award Nominee Richard 'Jaws' Kiel
Caroline 'Naomi' Munro

"Thunderball"
Martine 'Paula Caplan' Beswicke
Luciana 'Fiona Volpe' Paluzzi

"A View To A Kill"
Saturn Award Nominee Maud Adams
Tanya 'Stacey Sutton' Roberts

"The World Is Not Enough"
Serena Scott 'Doctor Molly Warmflash' Thomas


"Janie Gets Married"

Joan 'Janie Conway' Leslie
Award Winning Director
Vincent Sherman


"Jaws"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Winner Richard 'Matt Hooper' Dreyfuss


"The Jeffersons"

Emmy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Sherman 'George Jefferson' Hemsley
Franklin 'Tom Willis' Cover
Berlinda 'Jenny Willis' Tolbert
Ned 'Doorman Ralph Hart' Wertimer
Emmy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee
Marla 'Florence Johnston' Gibbs

 

"Jesus Of Nazareth"

Academy Award Winner Ernest 'The Centurion' Borgnine
Golden Globe Award Winner
James 'Simon Peter' Farentino
Emmy Award Nominee Michael 'John The Baptist' York
Golden Globe Award Winner Olivia 'Virgin Mary' Hussey


"The Jetsons"

Annie Award Winner Don Messick  (voice of 'Astro')
Penny Singleton  (voice of 'Jane Jetson')
Jean Vander Pyl  (voice of 'Rosie The Robot')
Janet Waldo  (voice of 'Judy Jetson')


"Jetsons: The Movie"

Annie Award Winner Don Messick  (voice of 'Astro')
Ronnie Schell  (voice of 'Rudy')
Penny Singleton  (voice of 'Jane Jetson')
Grammy Award Nominee Tiffany
Jean Vander Pyl  (voice of 'Rosie The Robot')
Janet Waldo  (voice of 'Judy Jetson')


"JFK"

Academy Award Nominee Sally 'Rose Cheramie' Kirkland 
Golden Globe Award Winner
Ed 'Guy Bannister' Asner


"Johnny Doughboy"

Cora Sue 'Cora Sue' Collins
Young Artist Award Winner
Jane 'Ann Winters' / 'Penelope Ryan' Withers


"Johnny Ringo"

Don 'Johnny Ringo' Durant
Mark 'Cully' Goddard
Emmy Award Winner Karen 'Laura Thomas' Sharpe


"The Jonathan Winters Show"

Emmy Award Winner Jonathan Winters


"Journey To Shiloh"

Young Artist Award Winner Paul 'J.C. Sutton' Petersen
Robert 'Collins' Pine
Tisha 'Airybelle Sumner' Sterling
Don 'Todo McLean' Stroud
Golden Globe Award Nominee Jan-Michael 'Little Bit Lucket' Vincent


"Judge Hardy's Children"

Academy Award Winner Mickey 'Andrew "Andy" Hardy' Rooney
Golden Boot Award Winner Ann 'Polly Benedict' Rutherford


"Judgment At Nurenberg"

Academy Award Winner Producer / Director Stanley Kramer


"Julia"

Marc 'Corey Baker' Copage
Don 'Ted Neumann' Marshall
Fred 'Steve Bruce' Williamson


"Just The Ten Of Us"

Deborah 'Elizabeth Lubbock' Harmon 
Bill 'Coach Graham Lubbock' Kirchenbauer
Young Artist Award Nominee Heather 'Marie Lubbock' Langenkamp 
Young Artist Award Nominee Jamie 'Cindy Lubbock' Luner 
Young Artist Award Nominee Brooke 'Wendy Lubbock' Theiss  
Young Artist Award Nominee JoAnn 'Constance "Connie" Lubbock' Willette  


"
Juvenile Court"  (1938)

Richard 'Ears' Selzer  (aka Mr. Blackwell)


"The Kaiser, The Beast Of Berlin"  (1918)

Zoe 'Gretel' Rae


"The Karate Kid"

Young Artist Award Nominee Gabriel 'Rudy' Jarret
Golden Boot Award Winner Martin 'Kreese' Kove
Tony 'Jimmy' O'Dell
Yuji 'Chozen' Okumoto
Ron 'Bobby' Thomas
Academy Award Nominee William 'Johnny' Zabka


"Karen"

Dena 'Dena Madison' Dietrich
Emmy Award Winner
Karen 'Karen Angelo' Valentine


"A Kentucky Cinderella"  (1917)

Zoe Rae


"Kill Bill: Volume 1"

Golden Globe Award Nominee & Saturn Award Winner David 'Bill' Carradine
Michael 'Budd' Madsen


"Kill Bill: Volume 2"

Golden Globe Award Nominee & Saturn Award Winner David 'Bill' Carradine
Michael 'Budd' Madsen
Saturn Award Winner Bo 'Reverend Harmony' Svenson


"The Killing"

Coleen 'Fay' Gray
Joe 'Tiny' Turkel
Golden Boot Award Winner Marie 'Sherry Peatty' Windsor


"Kindred: The Embraced"

C. Thomas 'Detective Frank Kohanek' Howell
Channen 'Cash' Roe


"The King Of Jazz"
(1930)

Carla Laemmle


"The King Of Queens"

Emmy Award Nominee Bill 'Whitey' Erwin
Carla Ferrigno
Lou Ferrigno
Golden Globe Award Nominee Lainie 'Ava St. Clair' Lazan
Larry 'Richie' Romano
Francine 'Evelyn' York


"KISS"

Bruce Kulick
Gene Simmons


"Kiss Me Kate"

Kathryn 'Katherine' Grayson
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee
Howard 'Petruchio' Keel
Golden Boot Award Winner
Ann 'Bianca' Miller


"Kiss Me Kate" (1958)

Patricia 'Lilli Vanessi' / 'Katherine' Morison
Emmy Award Nominee
Bill 'Bill Calhoun' / 'Lucentio' Hayes


"Knots Landing"

Academy Award Winner Red 'Al Baker' Buttons
Soap Opera Digest Award Winner Donna 'Abby Ewing' Mills 
Golden Globe Award Nominee France 'Doctor Carrol' Nuyen
Betsy 'Virginia Bullock' Palmer
Penny Amanda Michaels' Peyser
Lisa 'Ellen' Wilcox 
Emmy Award Nominee Michael 'Charles Scott' York


"Kodiak"

Golden Boot Award Winner Clint 'Cal "Kodiak" McKay' Walker


"Kull The Conqueror"

Saturn Award Nominee Kevin 'Kull' Sorbo
Saturn Award Nominee
Tia 'Akivasha' Carrere


"Kung Fu"

Golden Globe Award Nominee David 'Kwai Chang Caine' Carradine
Radames 'Caine' Pera


"L.A. Law"

Emmy Award Nominee Veronica 'Assistant District Attorney Margaret Flanagan' Cartwright
Bruce 'District Attorney Bruce Rogoff' Kirby
Golden Globe Award & Emmy Award Nominee Susan 'Roxanne Melman' Ruttan
Leonard 'Judge Paul Hanson' Stone


"The Lady & The Bandit"

Patricia 'Joyce Greene' Medina


"Lady Blue"

Jamie 'Detective Katy Mahoney' Rose


"The Land Before Time"

Saturn Award & Young Artist Award Nominee Gabriel Damon  (voice of 'Littlefoot')


"Land Of The Giants"

Stefen 'Barry Lockridge' Arngrim
Gary 'Captain Steve Burton' Conway
Kevin 'Inspector Kobrick' Hagen
Deanna 'Valerie Scott' Lund
Don 'Dan Erickson' Marshall
Don 'Mark Wilson' Matheson
Heather 'Betty Hamilton' Young


"Land Of The Lost"

Sharon 'Sa' Baird
Kathy 'Holly Marshall' Coleman


"Land's End"

Fred 'Mike Land' Dryer
Golden Globe Award Nominee Geoffrey 'Willis Dunleevy' Lewis
Tim 'Thunder Thornton' Thomerson


"Laredo"

Golden Boot Award Winner Peter 'Chad Cooper' Brown
Golden Boot Award Winner William 'Joe Riley' Smith


"Lassie"

Young Artist Award Winner Jon 'Timmy Martin' Provost
Jed 'Scott Turner' Allan
Pamelyn 'Lucy Baker' Ferdin
Larry 'Keith Holden' Pennell
Hugh 'Paul Martin' Reilly
Joey D. 'Porky Brockway' Vieira
Emmy Award Nominee
June 'Ruth Martin' Lockhart


"The Last Precinct"

Golden Satellite Award Winner Ernie 'Detective Tremaine Lane' Hudson
Adam 'Captain Rick Wright' West


"The Last Resort"

Saturn Award Nominee & Young Artist Award Winner Corey 'Sam' Feldman
Saturn Award Nominee & Young Artist Award Winner Corey 'Dave' Haim
Golden Globe Award Nominee Geoffrey 'Rex Carver' Lewis
Robert 'Hemlock' Mandan


Rowan & Martin's "Laugh-In"

Golden Globe Award Winner Ruth Buzzi
Johnny Brown
Gary Owens
Alan Sues
Jo Anne Worley


"Laverne & Shirley"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Penny 'Laverne De Fazio' Marshall
Golden Globe Award Nominee Cindy 'Shirley Feeney' Williams
Leslie 'Rhonda Lee' Easterbrook
Emmy Award Winner Betty 'Edna Babish De Fazio' Garrett
Ed 'Sonny St. Jacques' Marinaro
Eddie 'Carmine Raguza' Mekka
David L. 'Squiggy' Lander


"The Lawman"

Golden Boot Award Winner Peter 'Deputy Johnny McKay' Brown


"The Lawyers"

Emmy Award Nominee Joseph 'Brian Darrell' Campanella
Golden Globe Award Nominee James 'Neil Darrell' Farentino


"A League Of Their Own"

Megan Cavanagh
Paire 'Pepper' Davis
Alice 'Lefty' Hohlmayer
Dorothy 'Dottie' Kamenshek
Lori Petty
Anne Ramsay
Tracy Reiner
Marge Wenzell


"Leave It To Beaver"

Young Artist Award Winner Tony 'Wallace "Wally" Cleaver' Dow
Frank 'Clarence "Lumpy" Rutherford' Bank
Richard 'Richard' Correll
Jeri 'Judy Hensler' Weil
Young Artist Award Winner
Ken 'Eddie Haskell' Osmond


Legends Of "Rock 'N Roll"

Edd 'Kookie' Byrnes
Chubby Checker
Gogi Grant
Bobby 'Boris' Pickett
Johnny Ramone
Tommy Sands
Joanie Sommers
Dick St. John
Connie Stevens
Dodie Stevens


Ian Fleming's "Licence To Kill"

Priscilla 'Della Churchill' Barnes
David 'Felix Leiter' Hedison


"License To Drive"

Saturn Award Nominee & Young Artist Award Winner Corey 'Les Anderson' Feldman
Saturn Award Nominee & Young Artist Award Winner Corey 'Dean' Haim


"Lidsville"

Billie 'Weenie The Geenie' / 'Witchiepoo' Hayes
Butch 'Mark' Patrick
Emmy Award Nominee Van 'Pierre de Seur' Snowden


"The Lieutenant"

Steve 'Lieutenant Samwell Panosian' Franken
Gary 'Lieutenant William Rice' Lockwood
Academy Award Nominee & Emmy Award Winner Robert 'Captain Ray Rambridge' Vaughn


"The Life & Legend Of Wyatt Earp"

Golden Globe Award Winner Hugh 'Wyatt Earp' O'Brien
Golden Boot Award Winner Lash 'Sheriff Johnny Behan' La Rue
Britt 'Johnny Ringo' Lomond
Dirk 'Morgan Earp' London
Gregg 'Tom McLowery' Palmer
Golden Boot Award Winner Morgan 'Shotgun Gibbs' Woodward


"The Life & Times Of Grizzly Adams"

Dan 'Grizzly Adams' Haggerty


"Life Magazine - VJ Day"

Carl Muscarello
Edith Shayne


"The Light In The Forest"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Carol 'Shenandoe' Lynley
James 'Johnny Butler' / 'True Son' MacArthur


"Lilo & Stitch: The Series"

Annie Award & Young Artist Award Winner Daveigh 'Lilo' Chase
Annie Award Nominee
April 'Mrs. Edmonds' Winchell
Saturn Award Nominee Tia 'Nani' Carrere


"A Little Bit Of Heaven"

Tommy 'Jerry' Bond
Gloria 'Midge Loring' Jean


"Little House On The Prairie"

Young Artist Award Winner Alison 'Nellie Oleson' Arngrim
Lindsay 'Carrie Ingalls' Greenbush
Sidney 'Carrie Ingalls' Greenbush
Kevin 'Doctor Baker' Hagen
Ruth 'Melinda Foster' Foster
Robert 'Ben Slick' Hoy
Stan 'John Carter' Ivar
Young Artist Award Nominee
Matthew 'Albert Quinn Ingalls' Laborteaux
Brian 'Carl Sanderson Edwards' Part
Radames 'John Sanderson Edwards' Pera
Pamela 'Sarah Carter' Roylance
Tracie Christy Kennedy' Savage
Charlotte 'Eva Beadle Simms' Stewart
Saturn Award Nominee
Shannen 'Jenny Wilder' Doherty


"The Little Mermaid"

Emmy Award Winner Pat Carroll  (voice of 'Ursula')
Stephen Furst  (voice of 'Dash')
Buddy Hackett  (voice of 'Scuttle')
Edie McClurg  (voice of 'Carlotta')
Emmy Award & Annie Award Winner Rob Paulsen  (voice of 'Eric')


"Little Nemo: Adventures In Slumberland"

Saturn Award & Young Artist Award Nominee Gabriel Damon  (voice of 'Little Nemo')


"The Little Shop Of Horrors"

Jonathan 'Seymore Krelboyne' Haze
Jackie 'Audrey Fulguard' Joseph
Saturn Award Nominee Dick 'Berson Fouch' Miller
Mel 'Gravis Muchnik' Welles


"Little Women"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Janet 'Meg March' Leigh
Academy Award Winner
Margaret 'Beth Mardh' O’Brien
Richard 'John Brooks' Wyler


Ian Fleming's "Live & Let Die"

David 'Felix Leiter' Hedison
Gloria 'Rosie Carver' Hendry


"Lizzie McGuire"

Young Artist Award Winner Hilary 'Lizzy McGuire' Duff
Young Artist Award Nominee
Lalaine 'Miranda Sanchez' Vergara-Paras
Young Artists Award Winner Amy 'Andie Robinson' Castle
Hallie 'Jo McGuire' Todd
Golden Boot Award Winner Robert 'Sam McGuire' Carradine


"The Lone Ranger"

Golden Boot Award Winner John 'The Lone Ranger' Hart


"The Long, Hot Summer"

Academy Award Nominee Dan 'Boss Will Varner' O'Herlihy
Award Winning Director Vincent Sherman
Lana 'Eula Harker' Wood


"Longstreet"

Marlyn 'Nikki Bell' Mason
Peter Mark 'Duke Paige' Richman


"Longtime Companion"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Bruce 'David' Davison


"The Lord Of The Rings: The Two Towers"

Sala 'Sauron' Baker
Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Brad 'Grima Wormtongue' Dourif
Screen Actors Guild Award Winner John 'Denethor' Noble


"The Lost Boys"

Young Artist Award Nominee Chance Michael 'Laddie Thompson' Corbitt 
Saturn Award Nominee & Young Artist Award Winner Corey 'Edgar Frog' Feldman
Saturn Award Nominee & Young Artist Award Winner Corey 'Sam Emerson' Haim
Jamison 'Alan Frog' Newlander


"Lost In Space"

Young Artist Award Winner Angela 'Penny Robinson' Cartwright
Mark 'Don West' Goddard
Jonathan 'Doctor Zachary Smith' Harris
Marta 'Judy Robinson' Kristen
Emmy Award Nominee June 'Maureen Robinson' Lockhart
Bob 'The Robot' May
Emmy Award Winner Billy 'Will Robinson' Mumy


"Lou Grant"

Golden Globe Award Winner Edward 'Lou Grant' Asner
Daryl 'Dennis "Animal" Price' Anderson 
Golden Globe Award Nominee Linda 'Billie Newman' Kelsey 
Emmy Award Nominee Robert 'Joe Rossi' Walden 
Allen 'Adam Wilson' Williams


"The Love Boat"

Bernie 'Doctor Adam Bricker' Kopell
Ted 'Isaac Washington' Lange
Jill 'Vicki Stubing' Whelan


"Love Finds Andy Hardy"

Academy Award Winner Mickey 'Andrew "Andy" Hardy' Rooney
Golden Boot Award Winner Ann 'Polly Benedict' Rutherford


"M*A*S*H"

Emmy Award Winner Gary 'Radar O'Reilly' Burghoff
Jamie 'Corporal Klinger' Farr
Emmy Award Winner Loretta 'Hot Lips Houlihan' Swit

 

"Mallrats"

Saturn Award Nominee Shannen 'Rene' Doherty
Priscilla 'Ivannah' Barnes
Young Artist Award Winner & Saturn Award Nominee Jeremy 'TS Quint' London


"Mama"

Academy Award Nominee Patty 'Ingeborg' McCormack
Dick 'Nels' Van Patton


"The Manchurian Candidate"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Janet 'Eugenie Rose Chaney' Leigh
Henry 'Chunjin' Silva


"The Man From U.N.C.L.E."

Academy Award Nominee & Emmy Award Winner Robert 'Napoleon Solo' Vaughn


"The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance"

Golden Boot Award Winner Vera 'Hallie Stoddard' Miles
Golden Boot Award Winner Montie Montana
Golden Boot Award Winner Denver 'Amos Carruthers' Pyle
Golden Boot Award Winner Woody 'Pompey' Strode


"The Man Who Talked Too Much"

Marc 'Lefty Kyler' Lawrence
Award Winning Director
Vincent Sherman


"The Man With One Red Shoe"

Golden Globe Award Winner Lori 'Maddy' Singer
David L. 'Stemple' Lander

Saturn Award Winner
Carrie 'Paula' Fisher


Ian Fleming's "The Man With The Golden Gun"

Saturn Award Nominee Maud 'Andrea Anders' Adams
Britt 'Mary Goodnight' Ekland


"Man Without A Gun"

Rex 'Adam MacLean' Reason


"Mannix"

Golden Globe Award Winner Mike 'Joe Mannix' Connors
Emmy Award Nominee Joseph 'Lou Wickersham' Campanella
Gail 'Peggy Fair' Fisher


"The Many Loves Of Dobie Gillis"

Dwayne 'Dobie Gillis' Hickman
Bobby 'Duncan Gillis' Diamond
Tommy 'Riff Ryan' Farrell
Steve 'Chatsworth Osborne, Jr.' Franken
William 'Leander Pomfritt' Schallert


"Margie"

Cynthia 'Margie Clayton' Pepper
Tommy 'Heywood Botts' Ivo

 

"Mari-Kari"

Saturn Award Nominee Shannen 'Mari-Kari' Doherty


"Maria"

Taryn 'Maria' Power


"Maria's Lovers"

Golden Globe Award Winner Nastassja 'Maria Bosic' Kinski

 

"Marnie"

Golden Globe Award Winner Tippi 'Margaret Edgar' Hedren
Kimberly 'Jessica Cotton' Beck


"Married With Children"

Young Artist Award Nominee David 'Bud Bundy' Faustino
Golden Globe Award Nominee
Katey 'Peggy Bundy' Sagal


"Marty"

Academy Award Winner Ernest 'Marty Piletti' Borgnine 


"Mary Hartman, Mary Hartman"

Shelley 'Mel Beach' Berman
Randall 'Jeffrey De Vito' Carver
Richard 'Harmon Farinella' Hatch
Tab 'George Shumway' Hunter
Debralee 'Cathy Shumway' Scott
Renee 'Annabelle' Taylor


"The Mary Tyler Moore Show"

Golden Globe Award Winner Edward 'Lou Grant' Asner
Joyce 'Marie Slaughter' Bulifant


"MASH"

Academy Award Nominee Elliott 'Captain John Francis Xavier "Trapper John" McIntyre' Gould 
Academy Award Nominee Sally 'Major Margaret "Hot Lips" O'Houlihan Kellerman 


"Mask Of  The Dragon"

Hollywood Mayor Johnny Grant
Sid 'Manchu Murphy' Melton


"Masquerade"

Greg 'Danny Doyle' Evigan
Rod 'Lavender' Taylor


"Matlock"

Emmy Award Winner Don 'Les Calhoun' Knotts
Linda 'Charlene Matlock' Purl


"Matrix"

Nick 'Steven Matrix' Mancuso


"Matt Houston"

Saturn Award Nominee & Golden Boot Award Winner Lee 'Matlock "Matt" Houston' Horsley


"Maude"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Adrienne 'Carol Traynor' Barbeau


"Mayberry, R.F.D."

Ken 'Sam Jones' Berry
Arlene 'Millie Swanson' Golonka


"McCloud"

Emmy Award Winner Dennis 'Sam McCloud' Weaver


"McHale's Navy"

Academy Award Winner Ernest 'Lieutenant Commander Quinton McHale' Borgnine 
Carl 'Seaman Lester Gruber' Ballantine
Bob 'Lieutenant Elroy Carpenter' Hastings


"Meet Me In Saint Louis"

Emmy Award Nominee June 'Lucille Ballard' Lockhart
Academy Award Winner
Margaret 'Tootie Smith' O’Brien


"Meet Millie"

Emmy Award Winner Elena 'Millie Bronson' Verdugo
Marvin 'Alfred Prinzmetal' Kaplan


"Meet The People"

Virginia 'Woodpecker Peg' O'Brien


"Melrose Place"

James 'Tony Martin' Darren
Greg 'Doctor Dan Hathaway' Evigan
Emmy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Linda 'Hillary Michaels' Gray
Traci 'Rikki Abbott' Lords
Young Artist Award Nominee
Jamie 'Lexi Sterling' Luner 

Phil 'Walter' Morris
Soap Opera Digest Award Winner Patrick 'Richard Hart' Muldoon
Alexandra 'Terry O'Brien' Paul


"Melvin
& Howard"

Golden Globe Award Winner Paul 'Melvin Dummar' Le Mat 
Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Michael J. 'Little Red' Pollard

 

"Me, Natalie"

Academy Award Winner Patty 'Natalie Miller' Duke
Golden Globe Award Winner
James 'David Harris' Farentino

  


"Mickey"

Academy Award Winner Mickey 'Mickey Grady' Rooney


Walt Disney's "The Mickey Mouse Club"

Sharon Baird
Bobby Burgess
Lonnie Burr
Golden Boot Award Winner Harry Carey, Jr.
Tommy Cole
Tim Considine
Golden Boot Award Winner Johnny Crawford
Cheryl Holdridge
Tommy Kirk
Cubby O'Brien
Young Artist Award Winner Paul Petersen
Steve Stevens
David Stollery
Doreen Tracy


"Midnight Express"

Golden Boot Award Winner Bo 'Tex' Hopkins 
Paul L. 'Hamidou' Smith


"Midway"

Academy Award Winner Charlton 'Captain Matt Garth' Heston
Academy Award Winner
Cliff 'Commander Joseph Jessop' Robertson


"Mighty Joe Young"

Academy Award Nominee Terry 'Jill Young' Moore


Mickey Spillane's "Mike Hammer"

Golden Globe Award Winner Stacy 'Mike Hammer' Keach
Lee 'Jenny' Benton
Executive Producer Jay Bernstein
Lindsay 'Velda' Bloom
Peter 'Captain Skip Gleason' Jason
Don 'Captain Pat Chambers' Stroud


"Miss Winslow & Son"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Darleen 'Susan Winslow' Carr


"Mission: Impossible"

Emmy Award Winner Barbara 'Cinnamon Carter' Bain
Peter 'Willie Armitage' Lupus
Phil 'Grant Collier' Morris
Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Lesley Ann 'Dana Lambert' Warren


"Mister Ed"

Emmy Award Winner Alan 'Wilbur Post' Young
Connie 'Carol Post' Hines


"The Mole People"

Saturn Award & Golden Boot Award Winner John 'Doctor Roger Bentley' Agar


"The Monkees"

Micky Dolenz


"The Monroes"

Tammy 'Amy Monroe' Locke
Ron 'Dirty Jim' Soble
Jim 'Ruel Jaxon' Westmoreland


"The Monster Of Piedras Blancas"

Jeanne 'Lucy Sturges' Carmen
Don 'Fred' Sullivan


"Monty Python's Flying Circus"

Carol 'Rebecca Vermon-Jones' Cleveland


"Moonlighting"

Emmy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Allyce 'Agnes Dipesto' Beasley


Ian Fleming's "Moonraker"

Saturn Award Nominee Richard 'Jaws' Kiel
Blanche 'Dolly' Ravalec


"Mork & Mindy"

Emmy Award Winner Jonathan 'Mearth' Winters
Robert 'Exidor' Donner
Emmy Award Winner Jay 'Remo De Vinci' Thomas


"Moscow On The Hudson"

Grammy Award Nominee Maria Conchita 'Lucia Lombardo' Alonso

For you trivia fans, Ms. Alonso was "Miss World Teenager", in '71.


"Mr. Blackwell Presents"

Mr. Blackwell
Emmy Award Nominee Rose Marie


"Mr. Holland's Opus"

Academy Award Winner Richard 'Glenn Holland' Dreyfuss
Emmy Award Winner
Jay 'Bill Meister' Thomas


"The Munsters"

Al 'Grandpa Munster' Lewis
Young Artist Award Winner Butch 'Eddie Munster' Patrick
Pat 'Marilyn Munster' Priest


"Murder, Inc."

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Winner Peter 'Abe "Kid Twist" Reles' Falk


"The Music Man"

Buddy 'Marcerlus Washburn' Hackett
Emmy Award Nominee
Rance 'Oscar Jackson' Howard
Academy Award Winner Shirley 'Marion Paroo' Jones


"My Big Fat Greek Wedding"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Lainie 'Maria Portokalos' Kazan


"My Favorite Year"

Emmy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Lainie 'Belle Carroca' Kazan


"My Little Margie"

Golden Boot Award Winner Gale 'Margie Albright' Storm


"Mysterious Island"

Academy Award Winner Ray Harryhausen 
Golden Globe Award Winner Michael 'Herbert Brown' Callan 


"My Three Sons"

Emmy Award Nominee Beverly 'Barbara Harper Douglas' Garland
Tina 'Katie Miller Douglas' Cole
Tim 'Mike Douglas' Considine
Anne 'Terri Dowling' Francis
Barry 'Ernie Douglas' Livingston
Stan 'Chip Douglas' Livingston
Dawn 'Dodie Harper Douglas' Lyn
Cynthia 'Jean Pearson' Pepper


"My Two Dads"

Young Artist Award Winner Staci 'Nicole Bradford' Keanan
Greg 'Joey Harris' Evigan


"My World & Welcome To It"

Emmy Award Nominee William 'John Monroe' Windom


"The Naked Gun: From The Files Of Police Squad!"

Academy Award & Golden Boot Award Winner George 'Ed Hocken' Kennedy
Emmy Award Nominee Leslie 'Detective Frank Drebin' Nielsen 


"The Name Of The Game"

Golden Globe Award Winner Gene 'Glenn Howard' Barry
Ben 'Joe Sample' Murphy


"The Nancy Drew Mysteries"

Pamela Sue 'Nancy Drew' Martin
William 'Carson Drew' Schallert


"The Nanette Fabray Show"

Emmy Award Winner Nanette Fabray


"The Nanny"

Academy Award Nominee Renee 'Sylvia Fine' Taylor
Golden Globe Award Nominee Lainie 'Aunt Freida' Kazan
Academy Award Nominee Joseph 'Alan Beck' Bologna
Academy Award Nominee Robert 'James Sheffield' Vaughn


"Nanny & The Professor"

Emmy Award Winner Juliet 'Phoebe Figalilly' Mills
Kim 'Prudence Everett' Richards


"The Narrow Margin"

Golden Boot Award Winner Marie 'Mrs. Frankie Neall' Windsor


"Nashville"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Ronee 'Barbara Jean' Blakley


"National Football League Legends"

Roger Craig
Fred Dryer
Ed Marinaro
William 'The Refrigerator' Perry
Bubba Smith
Fred 'The Hammer' Williamson


"National Velvet"

Lori 'Velvet Brown' Martin


"Natural Born Killers"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Tom 'Detective Jack Scagnetti' Sizemore


"Nero Wolfe"

Saturn Award Nominee & Golden Boot Award Winner Lee 'Archie Goodwin' Horsley


Ian Fleming's "Never Say Never Again"

Pamela 'Miss Moneypenny' Salem


"The New Addams Family"

Academy Award Nominee John 'Grandpa Addams' Astin
Michael 'Uncle Fester' Roberds
Glenn 'Gomez Adams' Taranto


"The New Adventures Of Tarzan"

Olympic Silver Medal Winner Bruce Bennett / Herman 'Tarzan' Brix


"The New Andy Griffith Show"

Golden Globe Award & Emmy Award Nominee Lee 'Lee Sawyer' Meriwether


"The New Gidget"

Caryn 'Gidget' Richman
Dean 'Moondoggie' Butler
William 'Russ' Schallert


"Newhart"

Tony '1st Darryl' Papenfuss
William 'Larry' Sanderson
John '2nd Darryl' Voldstad


Walt Disney's "The New Mickey Mouse Club"

Scott Craig
Nita DiGiampaolo
Mindy Feldman
Shawnte Northcutte
Kelly Parsons
Todd Turnquand


"A Night At The Museum"

Academy Award Winner Mickey 'Gus' Rooney


"A Nightmare On Elm Street"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Ronee 'Marge Thompson' Blakley
Charles 'Doctor King' Fleischer 
Saturn Award Nominee Jsu 'Rod Lane' Garcia
Tuesday 'Kristen Parker' Knight
Young Artist Award Nominee Heather 'Nancy Thompson' Langenkamp
Kelly Jo 'Yvonne' Minter
Young Artist Award Nominee Brooke 'Debbie Stevens' Theiss 
Lisa 'Alice Johnson' Wilcox 


"Night Of The Living Dead"

Marilyn 'Helen Cooper' Eastman
Karl 'Harry Cooper' Hardman
S. William 'Zombie' Hinzman
Director George A. Romero
Director John A. Russo
Russell 'Johnny' Streiner


"The Ninth Configuration"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Scott 'Captain Billy Cutshaw' Wilson


"Noah's Ark"

Emmy Award Nominee Paul 'Doctor Noah McCann' Burke
May 'Liz Clark' Wynn


"No Country For Old Men"

Emmy Award Nominee Barry 'Ellis' Corbin


"Northern Exposure"

Emmy Award Nominee Barry 'Maurice J. Minnifield' Corbin


"No Tomorrow"

Gary 'Noah' Busey
Larry 'Lewis' Manetti
Jerry 'Janasen' Vale


"The Nutty Professor"

Academy Award Winner Rick Baker
Jamal 'Ernie Klump, Jr.' Mixon


"N.Y.P.D. Blue"

Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee Andrea 'Detective Jill Kirkendall' Thompson
Carmine 'Detective Vince Gotelli' Caridi
Dena 'Estelle Bloom' Dietrich
Larry 'Richie Catini' Romano
Paul 'Steve Richards' Ben-Victor
Michael Jai 'Officer Reggie Fancy' White


"Occasional Wife"

Golden Globe Award Winner Michael 'Peter Christopher' Callan
Patricia 'Greta Patterson' Harty
Chris 'Marilyn' Noel
Jack 'Wally Frick' Riley
Susan 'Vera' Silo


Ian Fleming's "Octopussy"

Saturn Award Nominee Maud 'Octopussy' Adams
Kristina 'Magda' Wayborn


"Paddy O'Day"

Young Artist Award Winner Jane 'Paddy O'Day' Withers


"The Odd Couple"

Emmy Award Nominee Elinor 'Miriam Welby' Donahue
Pamelyn 'Edna Unger' Ferdin
Golden Globe Award Nominee Penny 'Myrna Turner' Marshall
Garry 'Speed' Walberg


"Old Yeller"

Tommy 'Travis Coates' Kirk
Beverly 'Lizabeth Searcy' Washburn


"Oliver!"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Jack 'The Artful Dodger' Wild


"Olympic Ice Skating Legends"

World Figure Skating Champion Tai Babilonia
World Figure Skating Champion Randy Gardner 
United States National Figure Skating Champion Tonya Harding


"Omar Khayyam"

Yma 'Karina' Sumac


"One Day At A Time"

Young Artist Award Winner Mackenzie 'Julie Cooper Horvath' Phillips
Emmy Award Nominee
Joseph 'Ed Cooper' Campanella
Scott 'Cliff' Colomby
Emmy Award Winner Nanette 'Francine Webster' Fabray
Emmy Award Nominee
Howard 'Sam Royer' Hesseman
Emmy Award & Golden Globe Award Winner Pat 'Dwayne Schneider' Harrington, Jr.


"On Edge"

World Figure Skating Champion Tai Babilonia
World Figure Skating Champion Randy Gardner


Walt Disney's "One Hundred & One Dalmatians"

Lisa Daniels  (voice of 'Perdita')
Betty Lou Gerson  (voice of 'Cruelle De Vil')


Ian Fleming's "On Her Majesty's Secret Service"

Golden Globe Award Nominee George 'James Bond' Lazenby


"On The Set With Hunter Gomez"

Young Artist Award Winner Hunter Gomez


"On The Town"

Golden Globe Award Winner Betty 'Brunhilde Esterhazy' Garrett
Golden Boot Award Winner
Ann 'Claire Huddesen' Miller


"Operation Petticoat"

Academy Award Nominee John 'Lieutenant Commander Matthew Sherman' Astin
Warren 'Chief Engineer Dobritch' Berlinger
Jo Ann 'Lieutenant Katherine O'Hara' Pflug


Hal Roach's
"Our Gang" / "The Little Rascals"

Patricia 'Baby Patsy' Barry
Rene Beard
Golden Globe Award Winner Bobby 'Mickey' Blake
Tommy 'Butch' Bond
Hugh Chapman
Dorothy 'Echo' DeBorba
Edith Fellows
Eugene 'Pineapple' Jackson
Laura June Kenny
Mildred Kornman
Leonard Landy
Joy Lane
Gordon 'Porky' Lee
Shirley Jean Rickert
Jay R. Smith
Jackie Lynn Taylor
Ernie Weckbaugh


"Our Vines Have Tender Grapes"

Academy Award Winner Margaret 'Selma Jacobson' O’Brien


"The Outlaw"

Golden Boot Award Winner Jane 'Rio McDonald' Russell


"The Outlaw Josie Wales"

Bill 'Terrill' McKinney
Robert Hoy
Buck Kartalian
Len 'Abe' Lesser


"Out West With The Hardys"

Academy Award Winner Mickey 'Andrew "Andy" Hardy' Rooney
Golden Boot Award Winner Ann 'Polly Benedict' Rutherford

 

"The Pad & How To Use It"

Golden Globe Award Winner James 'Ted' Farentino
Edy 'Lavinia' Williams


"The Paleface"

Golden Boot Award Winner Jane 'Calamity Jane' Russell


"Panama Hattie"

Virginia 'Flo Foster' O'Brien


"Pancho Villa"

Golden Globe Award Winner Anne 'Flo' Francis
Golden Boot Award Winner
Clint 'Scotty' Walker


"Paper Dolls"

Golden Globe Award & Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Morgan 'Racine' Fairchild
Saturn Award Nominee Jonathan 'Sandy Parris' Frakes


"Paradise Falls"

Art 'Mayor Pete Braga' Hindle 


"Pardon My Rhythm"

Gloria 'Jinx Page' Page
Mel 'Ricky O'Bannon' Torme


"The Parent Trap"

Academy Award Winner Hayley 'Sharon McKendrick' / 'Susan Evers' Mills


"Parker Lewis Can't Lose"

Emmy Award Nominee Corin 'Parker Lewis' Nemec
Timothy 'Martin Lewis' Stack


"The Partners"

Emmy Award Winner Don 'Detective Lennie Crooke' Adams
Dick 'Sergeant Higgenbottom' Van Patten


"The Partridge Family"

Academy Award Winner Shirley 'Shirley Partridge' Jones
Suzanne 'Tracy Partridge' Crough
Brian 'Christopher Partridge' Forster


"Passions"

Emmy Award Winner Juliet 'Tabitha Lenox' Mills
Daphnee 'Valerie Davis' Duplaix
Bruce Michael 'Reese Durkee' Hall
Emmy Award Nominee James 'Sam Bennett' Hyde


"Pat Paulsen's Half A Comedy Hour"

Emmy Award Winner Pat Paulsen


"The Patriot"

Joey D. 'Peter Howard' Vieira


"The Patty Duke Show"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Winner Patty 'Cathy Lane' / 'Patty Lane' Duke
Eddie 'Richard Harrison' Applegate
Paul 'Ross Lane' O'Keefe
William 'Martin Lane' Schallert


"Pearl Harbor"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Mako


"The Pebbles & Bamm-Bamm Show"

Jay North  (voice of 'Bamm Bamm')
Annie Award Winner
Don Messick  (voice of 'Schleprock'
Annie Award Winner Jean Vander Pyl  (voice of 'Wilma Flintstone')


"The Pee-wee Herman Show"

Emmy Award Winner Paul 'Pee-wee Herman' Reubens
Lynne Marie 'Miss Yvonne' Stewart  


"Pee-wee's Playhouse"

Emmy Award Winner Paul 'Pee-wee Herman' Reubens
Lynne 'Miss Yvonne' Stewart


"The People's Court"

Rusty Burrell
Doug Llewelyn


"The Perfect Furlough"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Tony 'Corporal Paul Hodges' Curtis
Golden Globe Award Winner Troy 'Sergeant Nickels' Donahue
Alvy 'Private Marvin Brewer' Moore
Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner
Janet 'Lieutenant Vicki Loren' Leigh


"The Peter Lind Hayes Show"

Peter Lind Hayes
Mary Healy


Walt Disney's "Peter Pan"

Margaret ‘Tinker Bell’ Kerry  


"Peter Pan" (2003)

Jeremy 'Peter Pan' Sumpter


"Petticoat Junction"

Linda Kaye 'Betty Jo Bradley' Henning
Gunilla 'Billie Jo Bradley' Hutton
Kay E. 'Newt Kiley' Kuter
Tom 'Eb Dawson' Lester
Emmy Award Nominee June 'Doctor Janet Craig' Lockhart
Jeannine 'Billie Jo Bradley' Riley
Lori 'Bobbie Jo Bradley' Saunders


"Peyton Place"

Emmy Award Nominee Barbara 'Betty Anderson Harrington Cord' Parkins
Kimberly 'Kim Schuster' Beck
Bruce 'Gus Chernak' Gordon
Emmy Award Winner Mariette 'Doctor Claire Morton' Hartley
Golden Globe Award Winner John 'District Attorney John Fowler' Kerr
Kasey 'Julie Anderson' Rogers
Emmy Award Winner Leigh 'Rachel Welles' Taylor-Young
Garry 'Sergeant Edward Goddard' Walberg
Lana 'Sandy Webber' Wood


"The Phanton Of The Opera"
(1925)

Carla Laemmle


"The Phanton Of The Opera"
(1943)

Susanna 'Christine Dubois' Foster


"The Phoenix"

Richard 'Preminger' Lynch
Judson 'Bennu Of The Golden Light' Scott


"The Phyllis Diller Show"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Phyllis Diller


"Pickett Fences"

Justin 'Matthew Brock' Shenkarow
Emmy Award Winner Leigh 'Rachel Harris' Taylor-Young


"The Pinky Lee Show"

Molly Bee
Roberta Shore


Walt Disney's "Pinocchio"

Golden Boot Award Winner Dick Jones  (voice of 'Pinocchio')


"The Pirate Movie"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Christopher 'Frederic' Atkins
Emmy Award Winner & Golden Globe Award Nominee
Kristy 'Mabel' McNichol


"Plan 9 From Outer Space"

Carl 'Larry' Anthony
Conrad 'Jamie' Brooks
Paul 'Kelton' Marco
Maila 'Vampira' Nurmi
Gregory 'Jeff' Walcott


"The Planet Of The Apes"

Booth 'Zaius' Colman
Ron 'Alan Virdon' Harper


"Platoon"

Francesco 'Rhah' Quinn
Tony 'Sergeant Warren' Todd


"The Playboy Of Paris"

Frances 'Yvonne Phillbert' Dee


"Please Don't Eat The Daisies"

Jeff 'Trevor Nash' Fithian
Joe 'Tracey Nash' Fithian
Jean 'Ethel Carter' Vander Pyl


"A Pocketful Of Miracles"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award / Emmy Award Winner Peter 'Joy Boy' Falk


"The Polar Express"

Eddie 'Know-It-All' Deezen
Young Artist Award Winner Dylan Cash


"Police Academy"

Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee G. W. 'Lieutenant Thaddeus Harris' Bailey
Leslie 'Sergeant Debbie Callahan' Easterbrook
David 'Eugene Tackleberry' Graf
Golden Globe Award Nominee James 'Mayor' Hampton
Lance 'Lieutenant Proctor' Kinsey
Marion 'Cadet Laverne Hooks' Ramsey
Debralee 'Mrs. Flackler' Scott
Donovan 'Cadet Leslie Barbara' Scott
Bubba 'Cadet Moses Hightower' Smith
Darwyn 'Ox' Swalve
Scott 'Cadet Chad Copeland' Thomson
Brian 'Cadet Nogala' Tochi
Brant 'Cadet Kyle Blankes' von Hoffman
Michael 'Officer Larvell Jones' Winslow


"Police Squad!"

Emmy Award Nominee Leslie 'Detective Frank Drebin' Nielsen 


"Police Woman"

Golden Globe Award Winner Angie 'Sergeant "Pepper" Anderson' Dickinson
Charles 'Detective Pete Royster' Dierkop
Golden Globe Award Winner
Earl 'Lieutenant Bill Crowley' Holliman


"Pollyanna"

Academy Award Winner Hayley 'Pollyanna Whittier' Mills


"Popeye"

Emmy Award Nominee Paul 'Wimpy' Dooley
Paul L. 'Bluto' Smith


Warner Brothers' "Porky Pig"

Bob Bergen   (voice of ‘Porky Pig’)


"The Poseidan Adventure"

Academy Award Winner Ernest 'Detective Lieutenant Mike Rogo' Borgnine 
Academy Award Winner Red 'James Martin' Buttons
Golden Globe Award Nominee Carol 'Nonnie Parry' Lynley
Pamela Sue 'Susan Shelby' Martin
Academy Award Nominee Director Ronald Neame
Eric 'Robin Shelby' Shea
Golden Globe Award Winner Stella 'Linda Rogo' Stevens


"Presenting Susan Anton"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Susan Anton


"The Price Is Right"

Anitra Ford
Julie Cialini
Johnny Gilbert
Tom Kennedy
Dian Parkinson
Burton Richardson
Rod Roddy
Lisa Stahl


"The Prime Of Miss Jane Brodie"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Rod McKuen


"The Prize"

Golden Globe Award Winner Elke 'Inger Lisa Andersson' Sommer


"The Prize Fighter"

'91 & '94 United States National Figure Skating Champion Tonya 'Gina' Harding
'76 Olympic Gold Medal Winner & '78 Heavyweight Champion Of The World
Leon Spinks


"Profiler"

Traci 'Sharon Lesher' Lords
Young Artist Award Nominee
Jamie 'Rachel Burke' Luner 


"The Pruitts Of Southampton"

Academy Award Nominee John 'Rudy Pruitt' Astin
Golden Globe Award Nominee
Phyllis 'Phyllis Pruitt' Diller
Marty 'Norman Krump' Ingels


"Psycho"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Janet 'Marion Crane' Leigh


"PT 109"

Academy Award Winner Cliff 'Lieutenant John Fitzgerald Kennedy' Robertson
Golden Globe Award & Emmy Award Winner
Robert 'Charles "Bucky" Harris' Blake
Golden Globe Award & Emmy Award Nominee Robert 'Ensign George "Barney" Ross' Culp
Golden Globe Award Winner
Norman 'Edmund Drewitch' Fell
Golden Boot Award Winner Ty 'Ensign Leonard Thorn' Hardin


"Quantum Leap"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Dean 'Al Calavicci' Stockwell


"The Queen & I"

Carl 'Oliver Nelson' Ballantine
Larry 'Charles Duffy' Storch
Barbara 'Wilma Winslow' Stuart


"The Range Rider"

Golden Boot Award Winner Dick 'Dick West' Jones


"The Ray Anthony Show"

Ray Anthony


"The Ray Bradbury Theatre"

Saturn Award Winner Ray Bradbury


"Real Genius"

Saturn Award Nominee Val 'Chris Knight' Kilmer
Ed 'David Decker' Lauter
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee
Patti 'Sherry Nugil' D'Arbanville


"The Real McCoys"

Emmy Award Nominee Kathleen 'Kate McCoy' Nolan
Young Artist Award Winner Butch 'Greg Howard' Patrick
Michael 'Little Luke McCoy' Winkleman


"The Red Buttons Show"

Academy Award Winner Red Buttons


"Red Headed Stranger"

Golden Globe Award & Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Morgan 'Raysha Shay' Fairchild


"Redheads"

Gennifer 'Carolyn' Flowers


"
The Relic"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Tom 'Lieutenant Vincent D'Agosta' Sizemore
Golden Globe Award Nominee
Audra 'Doctor Zwiezic' Lindley


"Relic Hunter"

Grammy Award Winner & Saturn Award Nominee Tia 'Sydney Fox' Carrere


"Renegade"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Lorenzo 'Reno Raines' / 'Vince Black' Lamas
Sandra 'Sandy Caruthers' Ferguson
Kathleen 'Cheyenne Phillips' Kinmont
Branscombe 'Bobby Sixkiller' Richmond


"Rescue From Gilligan's Island"

Judith 'Ginger Grant' Baldwin
Dawn 'Mary Ann Summers' Wells


"The Rescuers"

Golden Boot Award Winner Pat 'Luke' Buttram
Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee
Carol Connors
Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee Bernard 'The Chairman' Fox


"Reservoir Dogs"

Michael 'Mr. Blonde' / 'Vic Vega' Madsen
Lawrence 'Joe Cabot' Tierney


"The Return Of Count Yorga"

Robert 'Count Yorga' Quarry
Emmy Award Winner
Mariette 'Cynthia Nelson' Hartley


"The Return Of Doctor X"

Award Winning Director Vincent Sherman


"The Return Of Mr. Moto"

Henry 'Mr. Moto' Silva


"The Return Of The Living Dead"

Jewel 'Casey' Shepard  
Don 'Ernie' Calfa
Brian 'Scuz' Peck
John 'Chuck' Philbin
Beverly 'Tina' Randolph


"Return To Peyton Place"

Saturn Award Nominee James 'Mr. Blake' Doohan
Kevin 'Harry Gilbert' Hagen
Julie 'Betty Anderson Harrington' Parrish
Pamela Susan 'Alison Mackenzie Tate' Shoop
Warren 'Elliot Carson' Stevens


"Rich Man, Poor Man"

Emmy Award Winner Steve 'Nichols' Allen
Emmy Award & Golden Globe Award Winner
Edward 'Axel Jordache' Asner
Golden Globe Award Winner Susan 'Julie Prescott Abbott Jordache' Blakely
Emmy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Kim 'Virginia Calderwood' Darby
Frank 'Mr. Tinker' Aletter
Norman 'Smitty' Fell
Herb 'Ray Dwyer' Jefferson, Jr.
Emmy Award Winner Kay 'Kay Jordache' Lenz
Penny 'Ramona Scott' Peyser
Golden Boot Award Winner William 'Arthur Falconetti' Smith


"The Rifleman"

Emmy Award Nominee Johnny 'Mark McCain' Crawford


"Ripcord"

Paul 'Chuck Lambert' Comi
Larry 'Ted McKeever' Pennell


"Robin's Hoods"

Linda 'Brett Robin' Purl
Michael 'Detective Stephen DeCosta' Beck
Julie 'Stacey Wright' McCullough
Gretchen 'K. T. Parker' Palmer


"Robinson Crusoe"

Academy Award Nominee Dan 'Robinson Crusoe' O’Herlihy


"Robinson Crusoe On Mars"

Emmy Award Nominee Victor 'Friday' Lundin
Paul 'Commander Christopher "Kit" Draper' Mantee


"RoboCop"

Emmy Award Nominee Richard 'Alex Murphy' / 'RoboCop' Eden
Saturn Award & Young Artist Award Nominee
Gabriel 'Hob' Damon 
Emmy Award Winner
Mario 'Casey Wong' Machado


Legends Of "Rock 'N Roll"

Jewel Akens
Tony Allaan
Richard Berry
"Bob B. Soxx & The Blue Jeans" - Fanita James / Bobby Sheen
Donnie Brooks
Edd 'Kookie' Byrnes
Freddy 'Boom Boom' Cannon
Mel Carter
"The Cascades" - John Gummore / Lenny Green / Dave Wilson / Gabe Lapano
Chubby Checker
Mike Clifford
Bobby Crawford
Johnny Crawford
Brandon Cruz
"The Spencer Davis Group"
- Spencer Davis
"The Diamonds"
- David Sommerfield
"Dick & Dee"
- Dick St. John / Sandy St. John
"Dino, Desi & Billy" - Billy Hinsche
"Don & Dewey" - Dewey Terry
"The Drifters" - Bobby Hendricks
"The Four Preps" - Bruce Belland
"Gary Lewis & The Playboys" - Gary Lewis
"The Gentrys" - Larry Raspberry
Glen Glenn
Gogi Grant
Ron Holden
J.J. Jackson
"Jan & Dean" - Jan Berry
"Jethro Tull" - Glenn Cornick
"The Innocents"
- Darron Stankey / Al Candelaria
Apollonia Kotero
"The Marvelettes" - Gladys Horton
"The Meadowlarks" - Don Julian
"The Moody Blues" - Dennie Laine
"The Murgatroyd Band" - Spencer Davis
"The Penguins" - Randy Jones / Dexter Tisby
"Peter & Gordon" - Peter Asher / Gordon Waller
Paul Petersen
Bobby 'Boris' Pickett
Johnny Ramone
Jody Reynolds
"The Rivingtons" - Al Frazier
Tommy Roe
"The Safaris" - Jimmy Stephens / Marv Rosenberg
Tommy Sands
"The Shields" - Frankie Erwin
Joanie Sommers
Connie Stevens
Dodie Stevens
"The Teddy Bears" - Marshall Leib / Carol Connors
Sue Thompson
"Sugarloaf" - Jerry Corbetta
Johnny Tillotson
"The Tokens" - Mitch Margo / Phil Margo
"The Tornadoes" - Leonard Delaney / Gerald Sanders / Jesse Sanders / Norman Sanders
"The Vandellas" - Betty Kelly
"Vanilla Fudge" - Carmine Appice
Larry Verne
Al Wilson
"Wings" - Denny Laine
Brenton Wood
Kathy Young


"The Rocket Man"

George 'Foghorn' Winslow


"Rocket Power"

Young Artist Award Winner Joseph 'Rocket Boy' Ashton


"Rocky"

Academy Award, Emmy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Carol Connors
Tommy 'Machine Gunn' Morrison
Academy Award Nominee Burt 'Paulie' Young


"Romeo & Juliet"

Golden Globe Award Winner Leonard ‘Romeo’ Whiting  
Golden Globe Award Winner Olivia ‘Juliet’ Hussey  


"Room 222"

Judy 'Helen Loomis' Strangis
Emmy Award Winner
Karen 'Alice Johnson' Valentine


"Roots"

Golden Globe Award Winner Ed 'Captain Thomas Davies' Asner
Austin 'Virgil' Stoker
Ernest 'Kailuba' Thomas


"The Ropers"

Golden Globe Award Winner Norman 'Stanley Roper' Fell
Audra 'Helen Roper' Lindley
Dena 'Ethel' Dietrich
Academy Award Nominee Patty 'Anne Brookes' McCormack


"Rose Of The Yukon"

Myrna Dell


"The Rough Riders"

Golden Boot Award Winner Jan 'Lieutenant Kirby' Merlin


TNT's "The Rough Riders"

Academy Award Nominee Gary 'General Joe Wheeler' Busey
Golden Globe Award Nominee Geoffrey 'Eli' Lewis
Francesco 'Rafael Castillo' Quinn


"Route 66"

Martin 'Tod Stiles' Milner


"Rugrats"

Cheryl Chase  (voice of 'Angelica C. Pickles')
Golden Globe Award Winner Stacy Keach  (voice of 'Marvin Finster')
Jack Riley  (voice of 'Stu Pickles')


"Runaway Train"

Academy Award Nominee Eric 'Buck' Roberts


"The Sand Pebbles"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Mako
Academy Award Winner
Robert Wise


"The Sands Of Iwo Jimi"

Saturn Award & Golden Boot Award Winner John 'P.F.C. Peter Conway' Agar


"Sanford & Son"

Lynn 'Donna Harris' Hamilton
Howard 'Officer "Hoppy" Hopkins' Platt
Hal 'Officer "Smitty" Smith' Williams
Demond 'Lamont Sanford' Wilson


"Santa Barbara"

Ian 'Phillip' Abercrombie
Soapy Award Winner Jed 'C. C. Capwell' Allan
Emmy Award Nominee Paul 'C. C. Capwell' Burke
Joseph 'Jack Dante' Cali
Academy Award Winner George 'Daniel Espinoza' Chakiris
Jeff 'Roger Wainwright' Corey
Emmy Award Winner Henry 'Rafael Castillo' Darrow
Coco 'Sandy' d'Este
Dena 'Katie Wallace' Dietrich
Emmy Award Nominee Elinor 'Doctor Anderson' Donahue
Emmy Award Nominee Richard 'Brick Wallace' Eden
Golden Globe Award Winner Samantha 'Pamela Capwell Conrad' Eggar
Golden Globe Award Nominee Richard 'Steven Slade' Hatch
Basil 'Joshua Friendly' Hoffman
Stoney 'Paul Whitney' Jackson
Russell 'Roger Wainwright' Johnson
Kathleen 'Marilyn Cassidy' Kinmont
Wendy 'Rachel' MacDonald
Robert 'Maxwell Hammer' Mandan
Nan 'Abigail Beckwithe' Martin
Soap Opera Digest Award Winner Joseph 'Carlos Alvarez' Mascolo
Golden Boot Award Winner Virginia 'Peaches DeLight' Mayo
Chuck 'Kris Kringle' McCann
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Christopher 'Laura Asher' Norris
Golden Globe Award Nominee France 'Doctor Chen' Nuyen
Peter Mark 'C. C. Capwell, Jr.' Richman
Golden Globe Award Nominee Theresa 'Carlotta Quivar' Saldena
Ronnie 'Frank Armsted' Schell
William 'Roger Wainwright' Schallert
Kathy 'Janice Harrison' Shower
Golden Globe Award Winner Stella 'Phyllis Blake' Stevens
Emmy Award Nominee Rip 'Sydney Laskin' Taylor
Brian 'Kai' Tochi
Gretchen 'Judge Larson' Wyler


"Saturday Night Fever"

People's Choice Award Winner Karen Lynn 'Stephanie' Gorney


"Saved By The Bell"

Young Artist Award Winner Dustin 'Screech' Diamond
Soap Opera Digest Award Winner
Patrick 'Jeffrey Hunter' Muldoon


"Saving Private Ryan"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Tom 'Sergeant Mike Horvath' Sizemore


"Sayonara"

Academy Award Winner Red 'Joe Kelly' Buttons


"Scarecrow & Mrs. King"

Golden Boot Award Winner Bruce 'Lee Stetson' Boxlietner
Emmy Award Nominee Beverly 'Dotty West' Garland
Martha 'Francine Desmond' Smith
Golden Globe Award Nominee
Kate 'Amanda King' Jackson


"Scarface"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Steven 'Manny Ribera' Bauer
Al 'Hector' Israel
Pepe 'Angel' Serna


"The Scarlett Letter"

Cora Sue 'Pearl' Collins
Shirley Jean 'Humility Crakstone' Rickert


"Search"

Golden Globe Award Winner Hugh 'Hugh Lockwood' O'Brien
Tom 'Harris' Hallick
Golden Globe Award Nominee Angel 'Gloria Harding' Tompkins


"The Secret Garden"

Academy Award Winner Margaret 'Mary Lennox' O’Brien
Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Dean 'Colin Craven' Stockwell


"Secret Of The Incas"

Yma 'Kari-Tica' Sumac


"Seinfeld"

Ian 'Justin Pitt' Abercrombie
Sandy 'Jack Klompus' Baron
Emmy Award Nominee
Bill 'Sid Fields' Erwin
Richard 'Wilhelm' Herd
Len 'Uncle Leo' Lesser
Barney 'Morty Seinfeld' Martin
Phil 'Jackie Chiles' Morris
Reni 'Poppy' Santoni
Liz 'Helen Seinfeld' Sheridan
Emmy Award Nominee Larry 'The Soup Nazi' Thomas
Danny 'Mickey Abbott' Woodburn


"Sergeant Preston Of The Yukon"

Golden Boot Award Winner Richard 'Sergeant Preston' Simmons


"Sergeant York"

Golden Boot Award Winner Joan 'Gracie Williams' Leslie
Emmy Award Nominee June 'Rosie York' Lockhart


"Sesame Street"

Golden Globe Award Winner Ruth Buzzi  (voice of 'Ruthie' / 'Suzy Kabloozy')
Anthony Daniels  (voice of 'C-3PO')
Emmy Award Winner Caroll 'Big Bird' / 'Oscar The Grouch' Spinney


"The 7th Voyage Of Sinbad"

Kathryn 'Princess Parisa' Grant-Crosby
Richard 'Baronni' Eyer
Academy Award Winner Ray Harryhausen


"77 Sunset Strip"

Edd 'Kookie' Byrnes


"The Shaggy Dog"

Tim 'Buzz Miller' Considine
Tommy 'Wilby Daniels' Kirk  
Roberta 'Franceska Andrassy' Shore


"Shane"

Golden Globe Award Nominee David 'Shane' Carradine


"Sheena"

Tanya 'Sheena' Roberts


"Sheena, Queen Of The Jungle"

Golden Boot Award Winner Irish 'Sheena' McCalla


"The Shepherd Of The Hills"

Marc 'Pete' Lawrence


"She Wore A Yellow Ribbon"

Saturn Award & Golden Boot Award Winner John 'Lieutenant Flint Cahill' Agar


"Shogun"

Golden Globe Award Winner Richard 'Anjim-san' Chamberlain
William Morgan 'Specz' Sheppard


"The Shootist"

Emmy Award Nominee Johnny Crawford
Rick 'Dan Dobkins' Lenz
Bill 'Jay Cobb' McKinney
Gregg Palmer
Golden Globe Award Winner Hugh 'Jack Pulford' O'Brian


"A Shot In The Dark"

Golden Globe Award Winner Elke 'Maria Gambrelli' Sommer


"Show Boat"

Kathryn 'Magnolia Hawks' Grayson
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Howard 'Gaylord Ravenal' Keel


"Sigmund
& The Sea Monsters"

Emmy Award Nominee Rip 'Sheldon' Taylor
Young Artist Award Winner
John 'Johnny Stuart' Whitaker


"Silk Stockings"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Cyd 'Ninotchka Yoschenko' Charisse


"The Silver Cord"

Frances 'Hester' Dee


"Silver Spoons"

Erin 'Kate Summers Stratton' Gray
Joel 'Edward Stratton III' Higgins


"Simon & Simon"

Jameson 'A. J. Simon' Parker
Jeannie 'Janet Fowler' Wilson


"A Simple Wish"

Young Artist Award Winner Mara 'Anabel Greening' Wilson


"The Simpsons"

Emmy Award Winner Steve Allen
Golden Globe Award & Emmy Award Winner
Edward Asner
Young Artist Award Winner
Gary Coleman  (voice of 'Arnold Willis')
John Kassir  (voice of 'Possum')
Butch Patrick  (voice of 'Eddie Munster')
Emmy Award Winner Dave Thomas  (voice of 'Bob Hope')
Emmy Award Winner Marcia Wallace  (voice of 'Edna Krabappel')
Adam West  (voice of 'Batman')

"Singin' In The Rain"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Debbie 'Kathy Selden' Reynolds


"Sister Kate"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Stephanie 'Sister Katherine Lambert' Beacham
Gordon 'Lucas Underwood' Jump


"The Six Million Dollar Man"

Richard 'Oscar Goldman' Anderson
Jennifer 'Peggy Callahan' Darling


"Sliders"

Kari 'Maggie Beckett' Wuhrer


Walt Disney's "Snow White"

Adriana Caselotti  (voice of 'Snow White')


"Soap"

Robert 'Chester Tate' Mandan


"Some Like It Hot"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Tony 'Joe' / 'Josephine' Curtis


"Song Without End"

Patricia 'George Sand' Morison


"Son Of Paleface"

Golden Boot Award Winner Iron Eyes 'Sitting Bull' Cody
Golden Boot Award Winner
Jane 'Mike Delroy' Russell


"Son Of The Beach"

Timothy 'Notch Johnson' Stack
Lynne Marie 'Ellen' Stewart
Amy 'Porcelain Bidet' Weber


"The Sons Of Katie Elder"

Golden Globe Award Winner Earl 'Matt Elder' Holliman
Jeremy 'Ben Latta' Slate


"The Sopranos"

Tony 'Carmine Lupertazzi' Lip
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Patti 'Lorraine Calluzzo' D'Arbanville
John 'Gigi Cestone' Fiore
Enya 'Janine' Flack
Screen Actors Guild Award Winner Dan 'Patsy Parisi' Grimaldi
Louis 'Skip Lipari' Lombardi
Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Patty 'Liz La Cerva' McCormack
Richard 'Attorney Harold Melvoin' Portnow
Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee David 'Richie Aprile' Proval


"The Sound Of Music"

Young Artist Award Winner Angela 'Brigitta von Trapp' Cartwright
Golden Globe Award Winner Kym 'Gretl von Trapp' Karath
Heather 'Louisa von Trapp' Menzies
Marni 'Sister Sophia' Nixon
Daniel 'Rolfe' Truhitte
Debbie 'Marta von Trapp' Turner
Academy Award Winner
Robert Wise


"The Soupy Sales Show"

Soupy Sales


"South Of Texas, West Of Hell"

Emmy Award Winner Paul 'Arvid Henry' Reubens
Golden Boot Award Winner Bo 'Doc Angus Dunfries' Hopkins


"South Pacific"

Golden Globe Award Winner John 'Lieutenant Joseph Cable, USMC' Kerr
Golden Globe Award Nominee
France 'Liat' Nuyen


"Space: 1999"

Emmy Award Winner Barbara 'Doctor Helena Russell' Bain
Barry 'Professor Victor Bergman' Morse


"Spartacus"

Golden Globe Award Nominee & Golden Boot Award Winner Woody 'Draba' Strode


"Spider-Man"

Academy Award Winner Cliff 'Ben Parker' Robertson


"Spider-Man 2"

Academy Award Winner Cliff 'Ben Parker' Robertson


"Spider-Man 3"

Theresa 'Emma Marko' Russell


"Spin City"

Michael 'Carter Haywood' Boatman
Golden Globe Award Winner Barry 'Mayor Randall M. Winston, Jr.' Bostwick
Alan 'Stuart Bondek' Ruck


"SpongeBob SquarePants"

Mr. Lawrence  (voice of 'Sheldon J. Plankton' / 'Larry The Lobster')
Annie Award Nominee
Carolyn Lawrence  (voice of 'Sandy Cheeks')


Ian Fleming's "The Spy Who Loved Me"

Saturn Award Nominee Richard 'Jaws' Kiel
Caroline 'Naomi' Munro


"The Square Jungle"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Winner Tony 'Eddie Quaid' / 'Packy Glennon' Curtis
Academy Award Winner
Ernest 'Bernie Browne' Borgnine 


"St. Elsewhere"

Emmy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Ed 'Doctor Victor Ehrlich' Begley, Jr.
Emmy Award Winner William 'Doctor Mark Craig' Daniels
Stephen 'Doctor Elliot Axelrod' Furst
Terence 'Doctor Peter White' Knox
Golden Globe Award Nominee France 'Doctor Paulette Kiem' Nuyen
Cindy 'Doctor Carol Novino' Pickett
Jennifer 'Nurse Lucy Papandrao' Savidge


"The St. Valentine's Day Massacre"

Golden Boot Award Winner John 'Dion O'Bannion' Agar
Richard 'John Scalise' Bakalyan
Emmy Award Nominee Joseph 'Wienshank' Campanella
Charles 'Salvanti' Dierkop
Jan 'Willie Marks' Merlin
Tom 'Newberry' Reese
Joe 'Jake Guzik' Turkel


"Stanley"

Buddy 'Stanley Peck' Hackett


"Star 80"

Academy Award Nominee Eric 'Paul Snider' Roberts
Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner
Carroll 'Mrs. Stratten' Baker
Academy Award Winner
Cliff 'Hugh Hefner' Robertson


"Star Trek"

Saturn Award Nominee James 'Scotty' Doohan
Grace Lee 'Yeoman Janice Rand' Whitney


"Star Trek: Deep Space Nine"

James 'Vic Fontaine' Darren
Barry 'Admiral William Ross' Jenner


"Star Trek: First Contact"

Saturn Award Winner Alice 'The Borg Queen' Krige


"Star Trek: The Next Generation"

Denise 'Lieutenant Tasha Yar' Crosby
Saturn Award Nominee Jonathan 'Commander William T. Riker' Frakes 
Young Artist Award Winner Wil 'Ensign Wesley Crusher' Wheaton


"Star Wars"

Kenny 'R2-D2' Baker
Anthony 'C-3PO' Daniels
Saturn Award Winner Carrie 'Princess Leia' Fisher
Peter 'Chewbacca' Mayhew
Ray 'Darth Maul' Park
David 'Darth Vader' Prowse
Saturn Award Nominee Billy Dee 'Lando Calrissian' Williams


"Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace"

Kenny 'R2-D2' Baker
Anthony 'C-3PO' Daniels
Ray 'Darth Maul' Park


"Star Wars: Episode II - Attack Of The Clones"

Anthony 'C-3PO' Daniels
Young Artist Award Nominee
Daniel 'Boba Fett' Logan


"Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge Of The Sith"

Anthony 'C-3PO' Daniels


"Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back"

Kenny 'R2-D2' Baker
Anthony 'C-3PO' Daniels
Saturn Award Winner Carrie 'Princess Leia' Fisher
Peter 'Chewbacca' Mayhew
David 'Darth Vader' Prowse
Saturn Award Nominee Billy Dee 'Lando Calrissian' Williams


"Star Wars: Episode VI - The Return Of The Jedi"

Margo 'Ewok' Apostolos
Kenny 'R2-D2' Baker
Debbie Lee 'Ewok' Carrington
Anthony 'C-3PO' Daniels
Saturn Award Winner Carrie 'Princess Leia' Fisher
Phil 'Ewok' Fondacaro
Peter 'Chewbacca' Mayhew
David 'Darth Vader' Prowse
Felix 'Ewok' Silla
Saturn Award Nominee Billy Dee 'Lando Calrissian' Williams


"Starsky & Hutch"

Antonio 'Huggy Bear' Fargas


"Step By Step"

Young Artist Award Winner Staci 'Dana Foster' Keanan 
Young Artist Award Nominee Christine 'Alicia "Al" Lambert' Lakin 


"
The Steve Allen Show"

Emmy Award Winner Steve Allen
Emmy Award Winner Jayne Meadows


"The Sting"

Academy Award Nominee Sally 'Crystal' Kirkland
Charles 'Floyd' Dierkop


"Stingray"

Nick 'Stingray' Mancuso


"A Streetcar Named Desire"

Emmy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Beverly 'Stella DuBois Kowalski' D'Angelo


"The Stunt Man"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Steve 'Cameron' Railsback


"The Subject Was Roses"

Academy Award Winner Patricia 'Nettie Cleary' Neal


"Sugarfoot"

Golden Boot Award Winner Will 'Sugarfoot' Hutchins


"Summer Magic"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Winner Hayley 'Nancy Carey' Mills


"Summer Of '42"

Jerry 'Oscy' Houser
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Christopher 'Miriam' Norris
Jennifer 'Dorothy' O’Neill


"Superboy"

Gerard 'Clark Kent' / 'Superboy' Christopher
John 'Clark Kent' / 'Superboy' Newton


"Supergirl"

Marc 'Jimmy Olson' McClure
Maureen 'Lucy Lane' Teefy


"Super-Heroes"

Jackson 'Billy Batson' / 'Captain Marvel' Bostwick
Reb 'Steve Rogers' / 'Captain America' Brown
Gerard 'Clark Kent' / 'Superboy' Christopher 
Jeff 'Clark Kent' / 'Superboy' East
Lou 'The Incredible Hulk' Ferrigno
Saturn Award Winner
Sam 'Flash Gordon' Jones
William 'Ralph Hinkley' Katt
Saturn Award Nominee Val 'Bruce Wayne' / 'Batman' Kilmer
John 'Clark Kent' / 'Superboy' Newton
John Wesley 'Barry Allen' / 'The Flash' Shipp
Emmy Award Winner
Lindsay 'Jaime Sommers' Wagner 

Burt 'Dick Grayson' / 'Robin' Ward
Adam 'Bruce Wayne' / 'Batman' West
Van 'Britt Reid' / 'The Green Hornet' Williams


"Superman"

Jeff 'Clark Kent' East
Saturn Award Winner Margot 'Lois Lane' Kidder
Marc 'Jimmy Olson' McClure
Jack 'Non' O'Halloran
Academy Award Nominee & Emmy Award Winner Robert 'Ross Webster' Vaughn


"Surfside 6"

Golden Globe Award Winner Troy 'Sandy Winfield II' Donahue
Paul 'Mousie' Garner
Diane 'Daphne Dutton' McBain
Van 'Ken Madison' Williams


"Swamp Thing"

Adrienne 'Alice Cable' Barbeau
Dick 'The Swamp Thing' Durock
David 'Ferret' Hess
Nicholas 'Bruno' Worth


"The Sweet Smell Of Success"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Winner Tony 'Sidney Falco' Curtis
Susan 'Susan Hunsecker' Harrison


"The Sword & The Sorcerer"

Saturn Award Nominee & Golden Boot Award Winner Lee 'Talon' Horsley
Jeff 'Craccus' Corey
Saturn Award Winner Richard 'Cromwell' Lynch


"2001: A Space Odyssey"

Golden Globe Award Winner Keir 'Doctor Dave Bowman' Dullea 
Gary 'Doctor Frank Poole' Lockwood 


"T. J. Hooker"

James 'Officer Jim Corrigan' Darren
Richard 'Captain Dennis Sheridan' Herd
Adrian 'Officer Vince Romano' Zmed


"The Tab Hunter Show"

Tab Hunter


"Tales of The 77th Bengal Lancers"

Warren 'Lieutenant William Storm' Stevens


"Tales Of Wells Fargo"

Golden Boot Award Winner Dale 'Jim Hardy' Robertson


"Tarantula"

Saturn Award & Golden Boot Award Winner John 'Doctor Matt Hastings' Agar


"Tarzan, The Ape Man"

Denny 'Tarzan' Miller


"Tarzan's Greatest Adventure"

Gordon 'Tarzan' Scott


"Taxi"

Randal 'John Burns' Carver
Golden Globe Award Nominee
Jeff 'Bobby Wheeler' Conaway


"Tekwar"

Greg 'Jake Cardigan' Evigan


"The Ten Commandments"

Academy Award Winner Charlton 'Moses' Heston
Golden Boot Award Winner Deborah 'Lilia' Paget
Golden Boot Award Winner
Woody Strode
Golden Boot Award Winner Clint Walker


"Tess"

Golden Globe Award Winner Nastassja 'Tess Durbeyfield' Kinski


National Lampoon's "Thanksgiving Family Reunion"

Paul 'Sheriff Kirkland' McGillion
Golden Globe Award & Saturn Award Nominee
Penelope Ann 'Pauline Snider' Miller
Hallie 'Jill Snider' Todd


"That's Incredible!"

Cathy Lee Crosby


"They Came From Outer Space"

Dean 'Bo' Cameron
Stuart 'Abe' Fratkin


"The Thorn Birds"

Golden Globe Award Winner Richard 'Ralph de Bricassart' Chamberlain
Antoinette 'Sarah MacQueen' Bower
Emmy Award Nominee
Barry 'Pete' Corbin
Soap Opera Digest Award Winner John 'Alastair MacQueen' de Lancie
Golden Globe Award Winner Earl 'Luddie Mueller' Holliman


"Thousands Cheer"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Cyd Charisse
Kathryn 'Kathryn Jones' Grayson
Golden Boot Award Winner Marsha Hunt
Academy Award Winner Margaret O'Brien
Virginia O'Brien
Academy Award Winner Mickey Rooney


"Three On A Match"  (1932)

Annie Award Winner Virginia 'Mary Keaton' Davis  (Walt Disney's 1st Star)


"Three's Company"

Emmy Award Winner Don 'Ralph Furley' Knotts
Priscilla 'Terri Alden' Barnes
Joyce 'Janet Wood' DeWitt
Golden Globe Award Winner Norman 'Stanley Roper' Fell
Jenilee 'Cindy Snow' Harrison
Richard 'Larry Dallas' Kline
Audrey 'Helen Roper' Lindley
Peter Mark 'Reverend Snow' Richman


Ian Fleming's "Thunderball"

Martine 'Paula Caplan' Beswicke
Luciana 'Fiona Volpe' Paluzzi


"Tightrope"

Emmy Award Winner Mike 'Nick Stone' Connors


"The Time Machine"

Rod 'George Wells' Taylor
Emmy Award Winner Alan 'David Filby' / 'James Filby' Young


"The Time Tunnel"

Robert 'Doctor Doug Phillips' Colbert
James 'Doctor Tony Newman' Darren
Golden Globe Award Nominee Lee 'Doctor Ann MacGregor' Meriwether


"Titanic"

Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee Bernard 'Colonel Archibald Gracie' Fox
Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Nominee
Gloria 'Old Rose' Stuart


"To Hell
& Back"

Golden Globe Award Winner Brett 'Saunders' Halsey
Paul 'Valentino' Picerni


"To Kill A Mockingbird"

Academy Award Nominee Mary 'Jean Louise "Scout" Finch' Badham


"Tombstone"

Saturn Award Nominee Val 'Doc Holiday' Kilmer
Golden Boot Award Winner Harry 'Marshall Fred White' Carey, Jr.
Gary 'Marshall Crawley Duke' Clarke
Paula 'Allie Earp' Malcomson
Golden Globe Award & Grammy Award Nominee Frank 'Ed Bailey' Stallone
Paul 'Florentino' Ben-Victor
Academy Award Winner
Charlton 'Henry Hooker' Heston


"Tom Corbett, Space Cadet"

Frankie 'Tom Corbett' Thomas
Golden Boot Award Winner
Jan 'Roger Manning' Merlin


"Too Close For Comfort"

Jim J. 'Monroe Ficus' Bullock
Lydia 'Sara Rush' Cornell
Nancy 'Muriel Rush' Dussault
Deena 'April Rush' Freeman
Deborah 'Jackie Rush' Van Valkenburgh


"Top Cat"

Marvin Kaplan  (voice of 'Choo Choo')
Leo DeLyon  (voice of 'Spook' / 'The Brain')


"Top Gun"

Saturn Award Nominee Val 'Ice' Kilmer
James 'Stinger' Tolkan  


"Topper"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Anne 'Marion Kerby' Jeffreys
Kathleen 'Katie' Freeman


"Tori & Dean: Inn Love"

Young Artist Award Winner Tori Spelling 
Dean McDermott 


"The Torkelsons"

Young Artist Award Nominee Olivia 'Dorothy Jane Torkelson' Burnette 
William 'Wesley Hodges' Schallert


"To The Limit"

Rebecca 'Lupe' Ferratti
Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee David 'Joey Bambino' Proval
Branscombe 'Don Williams' Richmond
Kathy 'Vinnie' Shower
Joey 'Frank Da Vinci' Travolta


"Tour Of Duty"

Steve 'Private Randy "Doc" Matsida' Akahoshi
Eric 'Private Scott Baker' Bruskotter
Terence 'Sergeant Zeke Anderson' Knox
Emmy Award Ward Nominee Joshua 'Private Roger Horn' Maurer


"The Town That Dreaded Sundown"

Golden Boot Award Winner Andrew 'Deputy Norman Ramsey' Prine 
Dawn 'Helen Reed' Wells 


"Trackdown"

Emmy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Robert 'Hoby Gilman' Culp


"Trapper John, M.D."

Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Gregory 'Doctor George Alonzo "Gonzo" Gates' Harrison
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Christopher 'Gloria Brancusi, R.N.' Norris


"Troll"

Phil 'Malcolm Mallory' / 'Torok The Troll' Fondacaro
Anne 'Eunice St. Clair, Jr.' Lockhart 
Emmy Award Nominee June 'Eunice St. Clair, Sr.' Lockhart
Gary 'Barry Tabor' Sandy


"Tron"

Saturn Award Nominee & Golden Boot Award Winner Bruce 'Tron' / 'Alan Bradley' Boxleitner
Cindy 'Yori' / Lora' Morgan


"True Grit"

Emmy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Kim 'Mattie Ross' Darby
Carlos 'Dirty Bob' Rivas
Jeremy 'Emmett Quincy' Slate
Golden Boot Award Winner Ron 'Captain Boots Finch' Soble
Jeff 'Tom Chaney' Corey


"True Lies"

Saturn Award Nominee Tia 'Juno Skinner' Carrere


"Twilight Of Honor"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Joey 'Laura Mae Brown' Heatherton


"24"

Emmy Award & Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee Gregory 'President Charles Logan' Itzin 
Jesse 'Gael Ortega' Borrego
Louis 'Edgar Stiles' Lombardi
Screen Actors Guild Award Winner John 'Anatoly Markov' Noble 
Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee Andrea 'Doctor Nicole Duncan' Thompson
Tanya 'Patty Brooks' Wright
Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee
Jude 'Mike Novick' Ciccoletta


"26 Men"

Golden Boot Award Winner Kelo 'Ranger Clint Travis' Henderson


"227"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Marla 'Mary Jenkins' Gibbs
Alaina 'Rose Lee Holloway' Reed-Hall
Stoney 'Travis Filmore' Jackson
Regina 'Brenda Jenkins' King
Helen 'Pearl Shay' Martin
Hal 'Lester Jenkins' Williams


"2001: A Space Odyssey"

Golden Globe Award Winner Keir 'Doctor Dave Bowman' Dullea 
Gary 'Doctor Frank Poole' Lockwood 


"The Uncle Floyd Show"

Skip 'Looney' Rooney


"The Under-Pup"

Gloria 'Pip-Emma Binns' Jean
Shirley 'Cecilia Layton' Mills


"The Unfaithful"

Award Winning Director Vincent Sherman


"The Unsinkable Molly Brown"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Debbie 'Molly Brown' Reynolds


"Untamed Youth"

Mamie 'Penny Lowe' Van Doren


"The Untouchables"

Abel 'Agent William Youngfellow' Fernandez
Anthony 'Agent Cam Allison' George
Nick 'Agent Enrico Rossi' Georgiade
Bruce 'Frank Nitti' Gordon
Paul 'Agent Lee Hobson' Picerni


"Used Cars"

Gerrit 'Jeff' Graham 
David L. 'Freddie Paris' Lander


"V"

Marc 'Mike Donovan' Singer
Frank 'Martin' / 'Philip' Ashmore
Richard 'John' Herd
Cable Ace Award Winner David 'Daniel Bernstein' Packer
Judson 'Lieutenant James' Scott


National Lampoon's "Vacation"

Emmy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Beverly 'Ellen Griswold' D'Angelo
Academy Award Nominee John 'Kent Winkdale' Astin 
Emmy Award Winner
Dana 'Audrey Griswold' Barron
John 'Clark Griswold, Sr.' Randolph
Academy Award Nominee William 'Jack' Zabka


"Valley Of The Dolls"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Winner Patty 'Neely O'Hara' Duke
Emmy Award Nominee Paul 'Lyon Burke' Burke
Frank Coghlan, Jr.
Martin 'Mel Anderson' Milner
Emmy Award Nominee
Barbara 'Anne Welles' Parkins


"Valley Of The Dolls" - (TV)

Golden Globe Award Winner Sally 'Helen Lawson' Kirkland 
John 'Allen Cooper' O'Hurley
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Kevin 'Tim Burke' Spirtas


"Vengeance Unlimited"

Michael 'Mr. Chapel' Madsen


"Vice Girls"

Lana 'Jan Cooper' Clarkson
Hoke 'Sweetie' Howell


"The Vikings"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Winner Tony 'Eric' Curtis
Academy Award Winner Ernest 'Ragner' Borgnine
Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner
Janet 'Morgana' Leigh


"Viper"

Joe 'Frankie Waters' Nipote
Emmy Award Nominee Dorian 'Julian Wilkes' Harewood


"The Virginian"

Golden Boot Award Winner James 'The Virginian' Drury
Randy 'Randy Benton' Boone
Roberta 'Betsy Garth' Shore


"Vixon!"

Erica 'Vixon Palmer' Gavin

 

"Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea"

David 'Commander Lee Crane' Hedison
Terry 'Chief Sharkey' Becker
Allan 'Stu Riley' Hunt
Del 'Kowalsky' Monroe
Arch 'Crewman Sparks' Whiting


"Wagon Train"

Golden Boot Award Winner Robert 'Cooper Smith' Fuller
Golden Boot Award Winner
Robert 'Flint McCullough' Horton


"Walker, Texas Ranger"

Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Sheree J. 'Assistant District Attorney Alex Cahill' Wilson
Nia 'Sydney Cooke' Peeples 


"Walking Tall"

Saturn Award Winner Bo 'Sheriff Buford Pusser' Svenson


"The Waltons"

Earl Hamner, Jr.
Robert 'Yancy Tucker' Donner
Ronnie Claire 'Corabeth Godsey' Edwards
Lynn 'Verdie Foster' Hamilton
David W. 'Jim-Bob Walton' Harper
Lisa 'Toni Hazelton Walton' Harrison
Mary Elizabeth 'Erin Walton' McDonough
Eric 'Ben Walton' Scott
Award Winning Director Vincent Sherman
Jon 'Jason Walton' Walmsley


"Wanted: Dead Or Alive"

Wright 'Jason Nichols' King


"Warlock"

Golden Globe Award Winner Lori 'Kassandra' Singer
Kay 'Proctor' Kuter


"The War Of The World"

Golden Globe Award Winner Gene 'Doctor Clayton Forrester' Barry
Ann 'Sylvia Van Buren' Robinson


"The Warriors"

Michael 'Swan' Beck
Deborah 'Mercy' Van Valkenburgh


"Wayne's World"

Grammy Award Winner & Saturn Award Nominee Tia 'Cassandra Wong' Carrere 


"Wayne's World 2"

James 'Jeff Wong' Hong
Emmy Award Nominee Rip Taylor


"The Way We Were"

Academy Award Nominee Sally 'Pony Dunbar' Kirkland
Marcia Mae 'Peggy Vanderbilt' Jones
Golden Globe Award Winner Susan 'Judianne' Blakely


"W.E.B."

Pamela 'Ellen Cunningham' Bellwood
Golden Boot Award Winner Alex 'Jack Kiley' Cord
Golden Boot Award Winner Andrew 'Dan Costello' Prine


"Webster"

Henry 'Jerry Silver' Polic II


"The Webster Webfoot Show"

Jimmy 'Uncle Jimmy' Weldon


"Weekend At Bernie's"

Terry 'Bernie' Kiser


"Welcome Back, Kotter"

Gabriel 'Gabe Kotter' Kaplan
Robert 'Juan Luis Pedro Phillipo de Huevos Epstein' Hegyes 
Lawrence 'Freddie "Boom Boom" Washington' Hilton-Jacobs 

Ron 'Arnold Horshack' Pilillo
Debralee 'Rosalie "Hotsy" Totzie' Scott
Saturn Award Nominee Marcia 'Julie Kotter' Strassman


"Wendy & Me"

Connie 'Wendy Conway' Stevens
Ron 'Jeff Conway' Harper


"Western Heroes"

Golden Boot Award Winner John Agar
Academy Award Nominee Gene Autry
Golden Globe Award & Golden Boot Award Winner Gene 'Bat Masterson' Barry
Golden Globe Award & Golden Boot Award Winner Robert 'Little Beaver' Blake
Golden Boot Award Winner Pat Buttram
Golden Boot Award Winner Iron Eyes Cody
Golden Boot Award Winner James 'The Virginian' Drury
Don 'Johnny Ringo' Durant
Golden Boot Award Winner Monte Hale
Golden Boot Award Winner Ty 'Bronco' Hardin
Golden Boot Award Winner Robert 'Shenandoah' Horton
Golden Boot Award Winner
Will 'Sugarfoot' Hutchins
Golden Boot Award Winner Dick 'Buffalo Bill, Jr.' Jones
Saturn Award Nominee Val 'Doc Holiday' Kilmer
Golden Boot Award Winner Lash LaRue
Richard 'Chito' Martin
Golden Boot Award Winner Montie Montana
Golden Boot Award Winner George Montgomery
Golden Globe Award & Golden Boot Award Winner Hugh ' Wyatt Earp' O'Brian
Golden Boot Award Winner Clint 'Cheyenne' Walker


"Western Heroines"

Golden Boot Award Winner Adrian Booth
Golden Boot Award Winner
Gail 'Annie Oakley' Davis
Golden Boot Award Winner
Marsha Hunt
Golden Boot Award Winner
Ann Miller
Golden Boot Award Winner
Peggy Stewart
Golden Boot Award Winner
Linda Stirling
Golden Boot Award Winner
Gale Storm
Golden Boot Award Winner
Marie Windsor


"Western Villains"

Golden Boot Award Winner Chris Alcaide
Terry Frost
Marc Lawrence
Golden Boot Award Winner Pierce Lyden
Golden Boot Award Winner Neil Summers


"West Side Story"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Winner George 'Bernardo' Chakiris
Marni 'Maria' Nixon 
Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Russ 'Riff' Tamblyn
Academy Award Winner
Robert Wise


"What's Happening!"

Haywood 'Dwayne' Nelson
Danielle 'Dee' Spencer
Ernest 'Roger' Thomas


"What's Happening Now!"

Haywood 'Dwayne' Nelson
Danielle 'Dee' Spencer
Ernest 'Roger' Thomas


"When Things Were Rotten"

Richard 'Robin Hood' Gautier
Bernie 'Alan-A-Dale' Kopell
Dick 'Friar Tuck' Van Patten


"The Whirlybirds"

Ken 'Chuck Martin' Tobey


"Who Framed Roger Rabbit?"

Charles 'Roger Rabbit' Fleischer
Golden Globe Award Winner Joanna 'Dolores' Cassidy
Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner
Bob 'Eddie Valiant' Hoskins
Richard 'Lieutenant Santino' LeParmentier


"Who Was That Lady?"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Winner Tony 'David Wilson' Curtis
Emmy Award Nominee
Larry 'Orenov' Storch
Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Janet 'Ann Wilson' Leigh


"The Wide Country"

Golden Globe Award Winner Earl 'Mitch Guthrie' Holliman
Golden Boot Award Winner Andrew 'Andy Guthrie' Prine


"Wild At Heart"

Academy Award Nominee Diane 'Marietta Fortune' Ladd


"Wild Bill
: Hollywood Maverick"

Golden Globe Award Winner Mike Connors
Tab Hunter
Williams Wellman, Jr.
Academy Award Winner
Robert Wise


"The Wild Bunch"

Academy Award Winner Ernest 'Dutch Engstrom' Borgnine 
Paul 'Ross' Harper
Golden Boot Award Winner Bo 'Clarence "Crazy" Lee' Hopkins


"Willow"

Saturn Award Nominee Val 'Madmartigan' Kilmer
Billy 'High Aldwin' Barty
Phil 'Vohnkar' Fondacaro


"Willy Wonka
& The Chocolate Factory"

Paris 'Mike Teevee' Themman


"Wiseguy"

Golden Globe Award Nominee & Screen Actors Guild Award Winner Steven 'Mike Santana' Bauer
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Patti 'Amber Twine' D'Arbanville
Joan 'Susan Profitt' Severance
Emmy Award Nominee James 'Rogosheske' Stacy


"The Wizard Of Oz"

Dorothy 'The Manicurist' Barrett
Mickey 'Munchkin' Carroll
Adriana 'Juliet' Caselotti
Lois 'The Manicurist' January
Jerry 'Munchkin' Maren
Margaret 'Sleepyhead' Pellegrini
Meinhardt 'The Coroner' Raabe


"Wizards Of The Lost Kingdom II"

Emmy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee David 'Dark One' Carradine
Lana 'Amathea' Clarkson


"Wizards & Warriors"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Jeff 'Prince Erik Greystone' Conaway


"WKRP In Cincinnati"

Frank 'Herb Tarlek' Bonner
Carol 'Lillian "Mama" Carlson' Bruce
Emmy Award Nominee Howard 'Doctor Johnny Fever' Hesseman
Gordon 'Arthur Carlson' Jump
Gary 'Andy Travis' Sandy


"Women Of Wrestling" ("WOW")

Bronco Billie
Danger
Terri Gold
Harley's Angels
Ice Cold
Jade
Jungle Grrrl
Lotus
Roxy Powers
Riot
Sandy
Slam Dunk
Lana Star
'Hammerin' Heather Steele


"Wonder Woman"

Lyle 'Major Steve Trevor' Waggoner


Ian Fleming's "The World Is Not Enough"

Serena 'Doctor Molly Warmflash' Scott Thomas


"Wrestlemania"

Captain Lou Albano
Afa 'The Wild Samoan' Anoai
Sika 'The Wild Samoan' Anoai
Rocky 'Soulman' Johnson
Brian 'Nasty Boy' Knobbs
Dan Madigan
Rod 'Rowdy Roddy' Piper
Bruno 'The Living Legend' Sammartino
Greg 'The Hammer' Valentine
Jake 'The Snake' Valentine
Rob Van Dam
Khosrow 'The Iron Sheik' Vaziri
Nikolai Volkoff
Larry Zbyszko


"Wyatt Earp"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Tom 'Bat Masterson' Sizemore
Golden Boot Award Winner Marty 'Ed Ross' Kove
Michael 'Virgil Earp' Madsen


"The X-Files"

Emmy Award Nominee & Saturn Award Winner Veronica 'Cassandra Spender' Cartwright
Academy Award Nominee & Saturn Award Winner Alec Gillis
Dean 'Ringo Langly' Haglund
Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee Steven 'Mr. X' Williams
Academy Award & Saturn Award Winner Tom Woodruff, Jr.

 

"The X Show"

Ava Cadell
Bonnie-Jill Laflin
Co-Host Shannon Malone
Sandra Taylor


"Xena: Warrior Princess"

Kevin 'Hercules' Sorbo
Alexandra 'Aphrodite' Tydings
Adrienne 'Livia' / 'Eve' Wilkinson 


"Yankee Doodle Dandy"

Golden Boot Award Winner Joan 'Mary Cohan' Leslie
Irene 'Fay Templeton' Manning


"Yellowstone Kelly"

Golden Boot Award Winner Clint 'Luther "Yellowstone" Kelly' Walker
Edd 'Anse Harper' Byrnes


"The Yogi Bear Show"

Jimmy Weldon  (voice of 'Yakky Doodle')


"You're Only Young Once"

Academy Award Winner Mickey 'Andrew "Andy" Hardy' Rooney
Golden Boot Award Winner Ann 'Polly Benedict' Rutherford


"The Young & The Restless"

Emmy Award Winner Tracey 'Lauren Fenmore' Bregman
Young Artist Award Nominee Todd 'Juice' Bridges
Golden Boot Award Winner
Peter 'Robert Lawrence' Brown
Robert 'Pierre Roulland' Clary
Golden Boot Award Winner
Robert 'Stuart Brooks' Colbert
Dennis 'Lance Prestiss' Cole
Saturn Award & Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee
Barbara 'Leanna Love' Crampton
Denise 'Amanda Browning' Duff
John 'Bobby Marsino' Enos III
Vanessa Lee 'Brittany Hodges' Evigan
Michael 'Jim Davis' Forest
Emmy Award Nominee & Soap Opera Digest Award Winner
Deidre 'Barbara Anderson' Hall
Tom 'Brad Elliot' Hallick
Golden Globe Award Winner Brett 'John Abbott' Halsey
Lynn 'Mae Dawson' Hamilton
Emmy Award Nominee Susan 'Joanna Manning' Seaforth Hayes
David 'Arthur Hendricks' Hedison
James 'Don Jacobs' Horan
Jerry 'Jonas' Lacy
Golden Globe Award Nominee
John Phillip 'Jim Gringer' Law
John 'Everett Thornton' Lupton
Arlene 'Mavis MacDonald' Martel
Emmy Award & Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee
John 'Lance Prentiss' McCook
Phil 'Tyrone Jackson' Morris
Gretchen 'Serena' Palmer
Soap Opera Digest Award Winner
Patsy 'Patricia Fennell' Pease
Larry 'Judge Chet Ashford' Pennell
Marc 'Chet' Singer
Kevin 'Les' Spirtas
Jack 'Scott Adams' / 'Sherman Madisen' Stauffer
Charlotte 'Tamara' Stewart
Russell 'Brad Carlton' Todd
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee
Greg 'Diego Guttierez' Vaughan
Gregory 'Ralph Olson' Walcott
James 'Decker' Westmoreland


"The Young Philadelphians"

Paul 'Louis Donetti' Picerni
Award Winning Director
Vincent Sherman
Adam 'William Lawrence III' West
Academy Award Nominee & Emmy Award Winner
Robert 'Chester Gwynn' Vaughn


"Your Cheatin' Heart"

Academy Award Winner Red 'Shorty Younger' Buttons


"Yuma"

Golden Boot Award Winner Clint 'Marshall Dave Harmon' Walker
Golden Globe Award Winner
John 'Captain White' Kerr
Peter Mark 'Major Lucas' Richman
Golden Boot Award Winner
Morgan 'Arch King' Woodward


"The Ziegfeld Follies"

Kathryn Grayson
Virginia O'Brien


Walt Disney's "Zorro"

Richard 'Ricardo del Amo' Anderson
Golden Boot Award Winner Anthony 'Don Juan Ortega' Caruso
Emmy Award Nominee Bobby 'Pogo Bastinado' Crawford, Jr.
Don 'Corporal Reyes' Diamond
James 'Prince' Hong
Suzanne 'Raquel Toledano' Lloyd
Britt 'Captain Monastario' Lomond
Barbara 'Theresa' Luna
Paul 'Pedro Murietta' Picerni
Tony 'Carlos Martinez' Russel
Steve 'Rudolfo Martinez' Stevens
Guy Williams, Jr.

*******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************
********************************************************************************************************************************************************************************
*******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************

*******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************
**************************************************************************************************************

Below Is A List Of Celebrity Guests Who Have
 Attended Our 'Previous' Chicago Shows.

*******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************

Updated on October 3rd, 2011

****************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************


"The Absent Minded Professor"

Tommy 'Biff Hawk' Kirk


"Adam 12"

Martin 'Officer Pete Malloy' Milner
Kent 'Officer James Reed' McCord


"The Addams Family"

Academy Award & Emmy Award Nominee John 'Gomez Addams' Astin
Lisa 'Tuesday Wednesday Addams' Loring
Felix 'Cousin Itt' Silla


"The Adventures Of Rin Tin Tin"

Golden Boot Award Winner Lee 'Rusty' Aaker


"The Adventures Of Spin & Marty"

Lee 'Russell' Aaker
Tim 'Spin Evans' Considine
David 'Marty Markham' Stollery


"The Adventures Of Superboy"

Gerard 'Superboy' / 'Clark Kent' Christopher


"The Adventures Of Superman"

Golden Boot Award Winner Noel 'Lois Lane' Neill


"After The Fox"

Britt 'Gina Romantica' Ekland


"Airplane"

Emmy Award Nominee Leslie 'Doctor Rumack' Nielsen


"Airport 1975"

Academy Award Winner George 'Joe Patroni' Kennedy
Academy Award Nominee
& Golden Globe Award Winner Linda 'Janice Abbott' Blair
Golden Globe Award Nominee Erik 'Julio' Estrada
Golden Globe Award Winner Norman 'Bill' Fell
Emmy Award Winner Beverly 'Mrs. Scott Freeman' Garland
Linda 'Winnie' Harrison
Larry 'Glenn Purcell' Storch  


"Airport 1977"

Academy Award Winner George 'Joe Patroni' Kennedy
Pamela 'Lisa' Bellwood


"Airwolf"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Winner Ernest 'Dominic' Borgnine 


"ALF"

Jim J. 'Neal Tanner' Bullock


"American Gladiators"

Beth 'Venom' Horn 
Jamie 'Fury' Kovac
William 'Mayhem' Romeo


"American Graffiti"

Academy Award Nominee & Saturn Award Winner Candy 'Debbie Dunham' Clark
Golden Boot Award Winner Bo 'Joe Young' Hopkins
Golden Globe Award Winner Paul 'John Milner' LeMat
Charles Martin 'Terry "The Toad" Fields' Smith 
Lynne Marie 'Bobby Tucker' Stewart
Golden Globe Award Nominee Cindy 'Laurie Henderson' Williams


"American Pie Present Band Camp"

Ginger Lynn 'Nurse Sanders' Allen 


"An American Werewolf In London"

David 'David Kessler' Naughton


"The Andy Griffith Show"

Emmy Award Nominee Elinor 'Ellie Walker' Donahue
Golden Boot Award Winner Julie 'Mary Simpson' Adams
Bernard 'Malcolm Meriwether' Fox
Golden Boot Award Winner Bo 'George' Hopkins 
Jackie 'Ramona' Joseph
Golden Globe Award Winner Sue Ane 'Mary Simpson' Langdon
Maggie 'Charlene Darling' Peterson


National Lampoon's "Animal House"

Mark 'Doug Neidermeyer' Metcalf
Martha 'Barbara "Babs" Jansen' Smith


"Anna & The King"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Samantha 'Anna Owens' Eggar


"Arnie"

Golden Globe Award Winner Sue Ane 'Lillian Nuvo' Langdon


"As The World Turns"

Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee Rex 'Darryl Crawford' Smith
Mary Linda 'Maggie Crawford Andropoulos' Rapelye


"Attack Of The Puppet People

Bert I. 'Mr. B.I.G.' Gordon
Susan 'Agnes' Gordon


"B. J. & The Bear"

Greg 'B. J. McCay' Evigan
Ed 'Sheriff Cain' Lauter


"Babes In Arms"

Academy Award Winner Mickey 'Mickey Moran' Rooney


"Babies Having Babies"

Young Artist Award Winner Claudia 'Lisa' Wells


"Baby Doll"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Carroll 'Baby Doll Meighan' Baker


"Back To The Future"

James 'Mr. Strickland' Tolkan 
Young Artist Award Winner Claudia 'Jennifer Parker' Wells 


Walt Disney's "Bambi"

Cammie King  (voice of 'Faline')


"Bare Essence"

Saturn Award Nominee Jonathan 'Marcus Marshall' Frakes 
Emmy Award & Soap Opera Digest Award Winner Genie 'Patricia "Tyger" Hayes' Francis 


"Bathsheba"

Karim 'Habir' Imam


"Batman"

Adam 'Batman' / 'Bruce Wayne' West
Academy Award Nominee
John 'The Riddler' Astin
Emmy Award Nominee Frank 'The Riddler' Gorshin


"Batman
& Robin"

Johnny 'Robin' Duncan


"Batman Forever"

Saturn Award Nominee Val 'Batman' / 'Bruce Wayne' Kilmer


"Battle Beyond The Stars"

Sybil 'Saint Exmin' Danning


"Battlestar Gallactia"

Robyn 'Jamie Hamilton' Douglass
Herb 'Lieutenant Boomer' Jefferson, Jr.
Screen Actors Guild Award Winner Kent 'Captain Troy' McCord


"Baywatch"

Erika 'Shanni McClain' Elenaik
Brande 'Leigh Dyer' Roderick


"Bewitched"

Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee Bernard 'Doctor Bombay' Fox
Erin 'Tabitha Stevens' Murphy


"Beyond The Time Barrier"

Darlene 'Princess Trirene' Tompkins


"The Big Valley"

Golden Boot Award Winner Peter 'Nick Barkley' Breck


"Bill"

Academy Award Winner Mickey 'Bill' Rooney


"The Bionic Woman"

Richard 'Oscar Goldman' Anderson


"The Birds"

Golden Globe Award Winner Tippi 'Melanie Daniels' Hedren


"B. J.
& The Bear"

Greg 'B. J. McKay' Evigan
Ed 'Sheriff Cain' Lauter


"Black Christmas"

Art 'Chris Hayden' Hindle


"Black Scorpion"

Joan 'Darcy Walker' / 'Black Scorpion' Severance


"Black Scorpion"

Lou 'Slave Master' Ferrigno
Emmy Award Nominee Frank 'Benjamin Tickerman' / 'Clockwise' Gorshin
Julie 'Doctor Ariel Haze' / 'Pollutia' McCullough
Robert 'Mayor Worth' Pine
Soupy 'Sonny Dey' / 'Professor Prophet' Sales
Adam 'Doctor Noah Goddard' / 'Breathtaker' West


"The Black Stallion"

Academy Award Winner Mickey 'Henry Dailey' Rooney


"Black Widow"

Theresa 'Catharine Petersen' Russell


"Blade"

Traci 'Racquel' Lords 


"Blade Runner"

Joe 'Doctor Eldon Tyrell' Turkel


"Blondie"

Pamelyn 'Cookie' Ferdin
Golden Boot Award Winner Will 'Dagwood' Hutchins


"Blood Stalkers"

Kenny 'Daniel' Miller


"Blue Hawaii"

Darlene 'Patsy Simon' Tompkins


"Bob
& Carol & Ted & Alice"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Elliott 'Ted Henderson' Gould  


"The Bob Newhart Show"

Bill 'Howard Borden' Daily
Emmy Award Winner Marcia 'Carol Kester Bondurant' Wallace


"The Bobo"

Britt 'Olimpia Segura' Ekland


"The Bold & The Beautiful"

Golden Globe Award Winner Tippi 'Helen MacClaine' Hedren
Richard 'Mark Benson' Kline
Golden Globe Award Nominee
Lorenzo 'Hector Ramirez' Lamas
Robert 'Stephen Logan, Sr.' Pine
Russell 'Jerry Birn' Todd


"The Bold
& The Brave"

Academy Award Winner Mickey 'Dooley' Rooney


"Bonnie & Clyde"

Academy Award Nominee Michael J. 'C.W. Moss' Pollard


"Bordello Of Blood"

Erika 'Katherine Verdoux' Eleniak
Saturn Award Nominee Corey 'Caleb Verdoux' Feldman


"Bound For Glory"

Golden Globe Award Nominee & Saturn Award Winner David 'Woody Guthrie' Carradine


"The Boy
& The Pirates"

Bert I. 'Mr. B.I.G.' Gordon
Susan 'Katrina Van Keif' / 'Kathy Van Keif' Gordon


"Boys Town"

Academy Award Winner Mickey 'Whitey Marsh' Rooney


"Bracken's World"

Dennis 'Davey Evans' Cole
Linda 'Paulette Douglas' Harrison


"The Brady Bunch"

Christopher 'Peter Brady' Knight 
Mike 'Bobby Brady' Lookinland 
Susan 'Cindy Brady' Olsen 
Young Artist Award Nominee Robbie 'Cousin Oliver' Rist 


"Breakaway"

'91 & '94 United States National Figure Skating Champion Tonya 'Gina' Harding


"Breaking Away"

Robyn 'Katherine' Douglass


"Bring 'Em Back Alive"

Cindy 'Gloria Marlowe' Morgan


"Bring Me The Head Of Dobie Gillis"

Dwayne 'Dobie Gillis' Hickman


"The Brotherhood Of Satan"

Debi 'Billie Joe' Storm


"Buck Rogers In The 25th Century"

Erin 'Colonel Wilma Deering' Gray
Felix 'Twiki' Silla


"The Buddy Holly Story"

Academy Award Nominee Gary 'Buddy Holly' Busey
Charles Martin 'Ray Bob Simmons' Smith
Don 'Jesse Charles' Stroud


"A Burning Passion
: The Margaret Mitchell Story"

John Clark 'Officer Terry' Gable


"Busted"

Saturn Award Nominee & Young Artist Award Winner Corey 'David' Feldman
Saturn Award Nominee & Young Artist Award Winner Corey 'Clifford' Haim


"Caddyshack"

Cindy 'Lacey Underall' Morgan


"Casino"

Screen Actors Guild Award Winner Frank 'Frank Marino' Vincent


"The Canterville Ghost"

Academy Award Winner Margaret 'Lady Jessica de Canterville' O’Brien


"Captain America"

Lana 'Yolanda' Wood


"Car 54 Where Are You?"

Hank 'Officer Ed Nicholson' Garrett


"Career Girl"

June 'Joan' Wilkinson


"Cat Ballou"

Dwayne 'Jed' Hickman
Golden Globe Award Winner Michael 'Clay Boone' Callan


"Centennial"

Golden Globe Award Winner Richard 'Alexander McKeag' Chamberlain
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee
Gregory 'Levi Zendt' Harrison 
Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Sally 'Lise Bockweiss' Kellerman


"Charles In Charge"

Young Artist Award Nominee Willie 'Buddy Lembeck' Aames


"Charlie's Angels"

Tanya 'Julie Rogers' Roberts


"Cheyenne"

Golden Boot Award Winner Clint 'Cheyenne' Walker


"Child Stars: Their Story"

Young Artist Award Winner Alison Arngrim
Young Artist Award Nominee Todd Bridges
Emmy Award Nominee Johnny Crawford
Young Artist Award Nominee David Faustino
Emmy Award Nominee Billy Gray
Academy Award Winner Margaret O'Brien
Young Artist Award Winner
John Provost
Jeannie Russell
Young Artist Award Winner Johnny Whitaker


"Child Stars: Then & Now"

Young Artist Award Nominee Willie Aames 
Lisa Loring
Butch Patrick

 
"CHiPs"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Erik 'Officer Francis Llewellyn "Ponch" Poncherello' Estrada 
Robert 'Sergeant Joe Getraer' Pine


"A Christmas Story"

Young Artist Award Winner Scott 'Flick' Schwartz


"Chump Change"

Traci 'Sam' Lords


Rodger
& Hammerstein's "Cinderella"

Academy Award Nominee Leslie Ann 'Cinderella' Warren


Walt Disney's "Cinderella"

Ilene 'Cinderella' Woods


"The Collector"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Samantha 'Miranda Grey' Eggar


"The Color Of The Cross"

Karim 'Simon' Imam


"Come Back, Little Sheba"

Academy Award Nominee Terry 'Marie Buckholder' Moore


"Coming Home"

Academy Award Nominee Bruce 'Captain Bob Hyde' Dern


"The Continental Twist"

June 'Jenny Watson' Wilkinson


"The Count Of Monte-Cristo"

Taryn 'Valentine De Villefort' Power


"The Courtship Of Eddie's Father"

Brandon 'Eddie Corbett' Cruz


"The Cowboys"

Academy Award Nominee Bruce 'Long Hair' Dern


"The Creature From The Black Lagoon"

Julie 'Kay Lawrence' Adams
Ben 'The Creature' Chapman


"The Crow"

Ernie 'Sergeant Albrecht' Hudson


"Dallas"

Golden Globe Award Nominee & Soap Opera Digest Award Winner Larry 'J. R. Ewing' Hagman 
Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Winner George 'Nicholas' Chakiris
Emmy Award Nominee Barry 'Sheriff Fenton Washburn' Corbin  
Golden Globe Award & Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Morgan 'Jenna Wade' Fairchild 
Jenilee 'Jamie Ewing Barnes' Harrison 
Art 'Jeff Farraday' Hindle
Steve 'Ray Krebbs' Kanaly
Academy Award Winner George 'Carter McKay' Kennedy
Ken 'Cliff Barnes' Kercheval
Young Artist Award Winner
Charlene 'Lucy Ewing' Tilton

Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Sheree J. 'April Stevens Ewing' Wilson


"Dan August"

Richard 'Chief George Untermeyer' Anderson
Golden Globe Award Winner Norman 'Sergeant Charles Wilentz' Fell


"Daniel Boone"

Dallas 'Cincinnatus' McKennon


"Dark At The Top Of The Stairs"

Academy Award Nominee Shirley 'Reenie Flood' Knight


"The Darking"

Jeff 'Scott Griffin' Rector


"Dark Shadows"

Denise 'Amy Collins' Nickerson


"Dawn Of The Dead"

Clayton 'Zombie' Hill
Sharon 'Zombie' Ceccatti Hill


"The Day The Earth Stood Still"

Emmy Award Nominee Billy 'Bobby Benson' Gray


"Deadwood"

Geri 'Jewel' Jewell


"The Defiant Ones"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Tony 'John "Joker" Jackson' Curtis


"Dennis The Menace"

Jay 'Dennis Mitchell' North
Jeannie 'Margaret Wade' Russell


"Desert Cemetery"

Karim 'Kenny' Imam


"Desperately Seeking Seka"

Dorothiea 'Seka' Patton


"The Diary Of Anne Frank"

Millie 'Anne Frank' Perkins
Golden Globe Award Nominee
Diane 'Margot Frank' Baker


"Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star"

Young Artist Award Nominee Willie Aames
Young Artist Award Nominee
Todd Bridges
Young Artist Award Winner Corey Feldman
Young Artist Award Winner Corey Haim
Christopher Knight
Barry Livingston
Mike Lookinland
Eddie Meeka
Erin Murphy
Jay North
Butch Patrick
Young Artist Award Winner Paul Petersen
Young Artist Award Winner Charlene Tilton

Ian Fleming's "Diamonds Are Forever"

Lana 'Plenty O'Toole' Wood


"Diff'rent Strokes"

Young Artist Award Nominee Todd 'Willis Jackson' Bridges
Young Artist Award Nominee
Dana 'Kimberly Drummond' Plato


"The Dirty Dozen"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Winner Ernest 'General Worden' Borgnine
Golden Boot Award Winner
Clint 'Samson Posey' Walker
 
Academy Award Winner George 'Major Max Armbruster' Kennedy


"Dirty Work"

Heavyweight Champion Of The World Ken Norton


"Doctor Goldfoot
& The Bikini Machine"

Tommy 'Malcolm Andrews' Kirk
Deanna Lund


"Doctor Kildare"

Golden Globe Award Winner Richard 'Doctor Kildare' Chamberlain


Walt Disney's "Donald Duck"

Emmy Award Winner Alan Young  (voice of 'Scrooge McDuck')


"The Donna Reed Show"

Young Artist Award Winner Paul 'Jeff Stone' Petersen


"Dream A Little Dream"

Saturn Award Nominee & Young Artist Award Winner Corey 'Bobby Keller' Feldman
Saturn Award Nominee & Young Artist Award Winner Corey 'Dinger' Haim


"Dressed To Kill"

Golden Globe Award Winner Angie 'Kate Miller' Dickinson


"The Dukes Of Hazzard"

Catherine 'Daisy Duke' Bach


"Dynasty"

Richard 'Senator Buck Fallmont' Anderson
Golden Globe Award Nominee Stephanie 'Sable Colby' Beacham
Pamela 'Claudia Blaisdel' Bellwood
Golden Boot Award Winner Bo 'Matthew Blaisdel' Hopkins
Pamela Sue 'Fallon Carrington Colby' Martin
Golden Boot Award Winner Dale 'Walter Lankershim' Robertson


"Eight Is Enough"

Young Artist Award Nominee Willie 'Tommy Bradford' Aames


"8 Simple Rules...For Dating My Teenage Daughter"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Katey 'Cate Henn' Sagal


"The Electric Company"

Denise 'Allison' Nickerson


"Elvira, Mistress Of The Night"

Cassandra 'Elvira' Peterson


"Embrace Of The Vampire"

Charlotte 'Sarah' Lewis


"Emerald Point N.A.S."

Maud 'Maggie Farrell' Adams
Academy Award Nominee & Emmy Award Winner Robert 'Harlan Adams' Vaughn


"Empire Of The Ants"

Bert I. 'Mr. B.I.G.' Gordon


"Everything's Ducky"

Buddy 'Admiral John Paul Jones' Hackett
Academy Award Winner Mickey 'Beetle McKay' Rooney


"The Exorcist"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Linda 'Regan Teresa MacNeil' Blair


"F Troop"

Golden Globe Award Nominee James 'Bugler Hannibal Dobbs' Hampton
Melody 'Wrangler Jane Angelica Thrift' Patterson

Larry 'Corporal Randolph Agarn' Storch


"The Face Of Eve"

Celeste 'Eve' Yarnall


"The Facts Of Life"

Geri 'Geri' Jewell


"Falcon Crest"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Morgan 'Jordan Roberts' Fairchild
Saturn Award Nominee Jonathan 'Damon Ross' Frakes 
Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Gregory 'Michael Sharpe' Harrison
Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Sally 'Ella' Kirkland
Golden Globe Award Nominee
Lorenzo 'Lance Cumson' Lamas
Rick 'Doctor Jesset' Lenz
Emmy Award Nominee June 'Mara Wingate' Lockhart
Don 'Padgett' Matheson
Cindy 'Gabrielle' Morgan


"Family"

Young Artist Award Nominee Willie 'T. J. Latimer' Aames


"Family Affair"

Young Artist Award Winner Johnnie 'Jonathan "Jody" Patterson-Davis' Whitaker
Kathy 'Catherine "Cissy" Patterson-Davis' Garver


"Family Ties"

Emmy Award Nominee Meredith 'Elyse Keaton' Baxter
Michael 'Steven Keaton' Gross
Young Artist Award Winner
Marc 'Irwin "Skippy" Handelman' Price


"The Fantastic Four"

Rebecca 'Susan Storm' Staab


"Fashion House"

Golden Globe Award & Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Morgan 'Sophia Blakely' Fairchild
Golden Globe Award Winner
Tippi 'Doris Thompson' Hedren


"Father Knows Best"

Young Artist Award Winner Lauren 'Kathy "Kitten" Anderson' Chapin
Emmy Award Nominee Elinor 'Betty "Princess" Anderson' Donahue
Emmy Award Nominee Billy 'James "Bud" Anderson, Jr.' Gray


"Fireman, Save My Child"

Buddy 'Smoky Hinkle' Hackett
Golden Globe Award Winner
Hugh 'Smitty' O'Brian


"First Wave"

Traci 'Jordan Radcliffe' Lords


"Flamingo Road"

Golden Globe Award & Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Morgan 'Constance Weldon Semple Carlyle' Fairchild
Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner
Kevin 'Claude Weldon' McCarthy
Golden Globe Award Winner Stella 'Lute-Mae Sanders' Stevens


"The Fly"

David 'Andre Delambre' Hedison


"Forbidden Planet"

Richard 'Chief Quinn' Anderson 
Robert 'Gray' Dix

Emmy Award Nominee
Leslie 'Commander J. J. Adams' Nielsen


Ian Fleming's "For Your Eyes Only"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Lynn-Holly 'Bibi Dahl' Johnson


"40 Pounds Of Trouble"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Tony 'Steve McCluskey' Curtis
Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Kevin 'Blanchard' McCarthy
Sharon 'Dolores' Farrell
Larry 'Floyd' Storch


"Fox Hunt"

Jeff 'Alan' Rector


"The Fresh Prince Of Bel-Air"

Janet 'Vivien Banks' Hubert


"Friday The 13th"

Louise 'Micki Foster' Robey


"Friday The 13th"

Betsy 'Mrs. Pamela Voorhees' Palmer
Dick 'Jason Voohees' Wieand


"Friday The 13th: A New Beginning"

Dick 'Roy Burns' / 'Jason Voorhees' Wieand


"Friday The 13th, Part II"

Betsy 'Pamela Voorhees' Palmer
Russell 'Scott' Todd


"Friday The 13th: The Final Chapter"

Young Artist Award Winner Corey 'Tommy Jarvis' Feldman
Russell 'Scott' Todd


"The Final Friday: Jason Goes To Hell"

Erin 'Diana Kimble' Gray


"G-Phoria"

Jonahtan Wendel


"Galactica 1980"

Robyn 'Jamie Hamilton' Douglass


"Game Of Pleasure"

Mandy 'Stephanie' Leigh


"General Hospital"

Emmy Award & Soap Opera Digest Award Winner Genie 'Laura Spencer' Francis 
Mary 'Kristi Koy' Deese

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner
Russ 'Doctor Jacoby' Tamblyn


"Gentlemen Prefer Blondes"

Golden Boot Award Winner Jane 'Bonnie Jones' / 'Mimi Jones' Russell


"Gentlemen Prefer Brunettes"

Golden Boot Award Winner Jane 'Dorothy Shaw' Russell


"Get Carter"

Britt 'Anna' Ekland


"Ghostbusters 1
& 2"

Ernie 'Winston Zeddmore' Hudson


"Gidget"

James 'Moondoggie' Darren


"Gidget Goes Hawaiian"

Deborah 'Gidget' Walley
Golden Globe Award Winner Michael 'Eddie Horner' Callan


"The Glass Cage"

Arlene 'Ellen' / 'Ruth' Martel


"Glen Or Glenda?"

Dolores 'Barbara' Fuller


"The Golden Child"

Charlotte 'Kee Nang' Lewis


"The Golden Voyage Of Sinbad"

Caroline 'Margiana' Munro


Ian Fleming's "Goldfinger"

Shirley 'Jill Masterson' / 'The Golden Girl' Eaton


"Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C."

Ronnie 'Corporal Duke Slater' Schell


"Gone With The Wind"

Cammie 'Bonnie Blue Butler' King
Golden Boot Award Winner Patrick 'Baby Beau Wilkes' Curtis
Golden Boot Award Winner Mickey 'Beau Wilkes' Kuhn


"Goodfellas"

Screen Actors Guild Award Winner Frank 'Billy Batts' Vincent


"Good Morning World"

Julie 'Linda Lewis' Parrish
Ronnie 'Dave Lewis' Schell


"Gray Eagle"

Lana 'Beth Colter' Wood


"Grease"

Edd 'Vince Fontaine' Byrnes


"Grease 2"

Maxwell 'Michael Carrington' Caulfield


"The Great Gatsby"

Academy Award Nominee Bruce 'Tom Buchanan' Dern


"Green Acres"

Tom 'Eb Dawson' Lester


"Growing Pains"

Tracey 'Carol Seaver' Gold
Julie 'Julie Costello' McCullough


"Hammer"

Fred 'The Hammer' Williamson


"Happy Days"

Golden Globe Award & Emmy Award Winner Henry 'Arthur "Fonzie" Fonzarelli' Winkler
Young Artist Award Winner
Erin 'Joanie Cunningham' Moran
Linda 'Gloria' / 'Ashley Pfister' Purl


"Happy Mother's Day, Love George"

Jan 'Florence' Rooney


"Harlow"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Carroll 'Jean Harlow' Baker


"Harold Robbins' 79 Park Avenue"

Academy Award Nominee Leslie Ann 'Marja Fludjicki' / 'Marianne' Warren


"Harry Potter In The Hood"

Scott L. 'Hagrid' Schwartz


"Hawaii 5-0"

James 'Detective Danny Williams' MacArthur
Sharon 'Detective Lori Wilson' Farrell 


"Hercules"

Saturn Award Winner Steve 'Hercules' Reeves


"Hercules"

Lou 'Hercules' Ferrigno
Sybil 'Ariadne' Danning

 

"High Sierra"

Golden Boot Award Winner Joan 'Velma' Leslie


"Hobgoblins 2"

Chanel 'Fantazia' Ryan


"Houston Knights"

Robyn 'Lieutenant Joanne Beaumont' Douglass


"The Human Comedy"

Academy Award Winner Mickey 'Homer Macauley' Rooney


"I Dream Of Jeannie"

Bill 'Major Roger Healey' Daily
Golden Globe Award Nominee Larry 'Major Anthony Nelson' Hagman 


"In Cold Blood"

Mary Linda 'Susan Kidwell' Rapelye


"The Incredible Hulk"

Lou 'The Incredible Hulk' Ferrigno


"Invasion Of The Body Snatchers"

Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Kevin 'Dr. Miles Bennell' McCarthy
Golden Globe Award Winner Dana 'Becky Driscoll' Wynter


"Invasion Of The Body Snatchers"

Art 'Doctor Geoffrey Howell' Hindle


"It's A Mad Mad Mad Mad World"

Buddy 'Benjy Benjamin' Hackett


"It's A Wonderful Life"

Karolyn 'Zuzu Bailey' Grimes


"I Was A Teenage Werewolf"

Kenny 'Vic' Miller


"Jail Bait"

Dolores 'Marilyn Gregor' Fuller


"James Bond" / "007"

Saturn Award Nominee Maud 'Octopussy' Adams  ("Octopussy")
Shirley 'The Golden Girl' Eaton  ("Goldfinger")
Lana 'Plenty O'Toole' Wood  ("Diamonds Are Forever")
Saturn Award Nominee Richard 'Jaws' Kiel  ("The Spy Who Loved Me" / "Moonraker")
Caroline 'Naomi' Munro  ("The Spy Who Loved Me")
Tanya 'Stacey Sutton' Roberts  ("A View To A Kill")
Golden Globe Award Nominee Lynn-Holly 'Bibi Dahl' Johnson  ("For Your Eyes Only")


"The Jetsons: The Movie"

Grammy Award Nominee Tiffany  (voice of 'Judy Jetson')


"Joe Millionaire"

Melissa Jo 'Mojo' Hunter


"Just The Ten Of Us"

Deborah 'Elizabeth Lubbock' Harmon 
Young Artist Award Nominee JoAnn 'Constance "Connie" Lubbock' Willette 


"Kill Bill: Volume 1 & 2"

Golden Globe Award Nominee & Saturn Award Winner David 'Bill' Carradine


"Kilroy

Warren 'Kilroy' Berlinger


"Kindred: The Embraced"

C. Thomas 'Detective Frank Kohanek' Howell


"Knots Landing"

Golden Globe Award Nominee France 'Doctor Carrol' Nuyen
Betsy 'Virginia Bullock' Palmer


"Kodiak"

Golden Boot Award Winner Clint 'Cal "Kodiak" McKay' Walker


"Kung Fu"

Golden Globe Award Nominee & Saturn Award Winner David 'Kwai Chung Caine' Carradine


"Land Of The Giants"

Deanna 'Valerie Scott' Lund


"Lassie"

Young Artist Award Winner Jon 'Timmy Martin' Provost
Emmy Award Nominee June 'Ruth Martin' Lockhart


"The Last Precinct"

Golden Satellite Award Winner Ernie 'Detective Tremaine Lane' Hudson
Adam 'Captain Rick Wright' West


"The Last Resort"

Saturn Award Nominee & Young Artist Award Winner Corey 'Sam' Feldman
Saturn Award Nominee & Young Artist Award Winner Corey 'Dave' Haim


Rowan & Martin's "Laugh-In"

Golden Globe Award Winner Ruth 'Gladys Ormphby' Buzzi


"Laverne & Shirley"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Penny 'Laverne De Fazio' Marshall
Golden Globe Award Nominee Cindy 'Shirley Feeney' Williams
Leslie 'Rhonda Lee' Easterbrook
Lynne Marie 'Barbara Tedesco' Stewart
Eddie 'Carmine Raguza' Mekka


"Les Girls"

Golden Globe Award Winner Taina 'Angele Ducros' Elg


"License To Drive"

Saturn Award Nominee & Young Artist Award Winner Corey 'Les Anderson' Feldman
Saturn Award Nominee & Young Artist Award Winner Corey 'Dean' Haim

"Lidsville"

Butch 'Mark' Patrick


"The Life
& Legend Of Wyatt Earp"

Golden Globe Award & Golden Boot Award Winner Hugh 'Wyatt Earp' O'Brian


"The Light In The Forest"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Carol 'Shenandoe' Lynley
James 'Johnny Butler' / 'True Son' MacArthur


"Lingerie"

Jennifer 'Lacey Summers' Korbin


"The Little Shop Of Horrors"

Jackie 'Audrey Fulquard' Joseph


"Live A Little, Love A Little"

Celeste 'Ellen' Yarnall


"Lolita"

Young Artist Award Winner Dominique 'Lolita' Swain


"The Lost Boys"

Saturn Award & Young Artist Award Nominee Corey 'Edgar Frog' Feldman
Saturn Award & Young Artist Award Nominee Corey 'Sam Emerson' Haim


"Lost In Space"

Emmy Award Nominee June 'Maureen Robinson' Lockhart
Marta 'Judy Robinson' Kristen
Mark 'Major Don West' Goddard
Jonathan 'Doctor Zachary Smith' Harris


"Lost Stallions: The Journey Home"

Jan 'Katie' Rooney
Academy Award Winner
Mickey 'Chief' Rooney


"The Lost World"

David 'Ed Malone' Hedison


"The Love Bug"

Buddy 'Tennessee Steinmetz' Hackett


"Love In A Goldfish Bowl"

Tommy 'Gordon Slide' Sands


"Macon County Jail"

David 'Coley' Carradine
Marina 'Pearl' Anderson-Carradine


"Mad About You"

Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee Anne 'Lisa Stemple' Ramsay


"Magnum, P.I."

Larry 'Rick Wright' Manetti
Roger E. 'TC' Mosley


"The Man From U.N.C.L.E."

Academy Award Nominee & Emmy Award Winner Robert 'Napoleon Solo' Vaughn


"Maniac Cop 1
& 2"

Robert 'Matt Cordell' Z'Dar


Ian Fleming's "The Man With The Golden Gun"

Britt 'Mary Goodnight' Ekland
Saturn Award Nominee Maud 'Andrea Anders' Adams


"The Many Loves Of Dobie Gillis"
 

Dwayne 'Dobie Gillis' Hickman


"Maria"

Taryn 'Maria' Power


"Marnie"

Golden Globe Award Winner Tippi 'Marnie Edgar' Hedren


"Married With Children"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Katey 'Peggy Bundy' Sagal 
Young Artist Award Nominee David 'Bud Bundy' Faustino 


"Marty"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Winner Ernest 'Marty Piletti' Borgnine 


"The Mary Hartline Children's Show"

Mary Hartline 


"MASH"

Academy Award Nominee Elliott 'Captain John Francis Xavier "Trapper John" McIntyre' Gould 
Academy Award Nominee Sally 'Major Margaret "Hot Lips" O'Houlihan Kellerman 


"Masked Rider"
 

Candace 'Barbara' Kita


"McHale's Navy"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Winner Ernest 'Lieutenant Commander Quinton McHale' Borgnine 


"Meet Me In St. Louis"

Emmy Award Nominee June 'Lucille Ballard' Lockhart
Academy Award Winner
Margaret 'Tootie Smith' O'Brien


"Meet Wally Sparks"

Rita 'Helen Williams' McKenzie


"Melrose Place"

Greg 'Doctor Dan Hathaway' Evigan
Traci 'Rikki Abbott' Lords


"Melvin
& Howard"

Golden Globe Award Winner Paul 'Melvin Dummar' Le Mat 


"Mickey"

Academy Award Winner Mickey 'Mickey' Rooney


Walt Disney's "The Mickey Mouse Club"

Emmy Award Nominee Johnny 'Johnny' Crawford
Carl 'Cubby' O'Brien
Paul 'Paul' Petersen
Tommy Kirk


Walt Disney's "The Mickey Mouse Clubhouse"

Annie Award Winner Tony 'Donald Duck' Anselmo
Annie Award Winner Bill 'Goofy' / 'Pluto' Farmer


"Midnight Express"

Golden Boot Award Winner Bo 'Tex' Hopkins 


"Mighty Joe Young"

Academy Award Nominee Terry 'Jill Young' Moore


"Mike Hammer"

Don 'Captain Pat Chambers' Stroud


"The Misadventures Of Merlin Jones"

Tommy 'Merlin Jones' Kirk


"Mister Roberts"

Betsy 'Lieutenant Ann Girard' Palmer


"The Monkey's Uncle"

Tommy 'Merlin Jones' Kirk


"Monster Mash: The Movie"

Bobby 'Boris' Pickett


"The Monster Of Piedras Blancas"

Jeanne 'Lucy' Carmen


"Montana Belle"

Golden Boot Award Winner Jane 'Belle Starr' Russell


Ian Fleming's "Moonraker"

Saturn Award Nominee Richard 'Jaws' Kiel


"Mr. Ed"

Emmy Award Winner Alan 'Wilbur Post' Young
Connie 'Carol Post' Hines


"The Munsters"

Butch 'Eddie Munster' Patrick
Pat 'Marilyn Munster' Priest


"The Music Man"

Buddy 'Marcellus Washburn' Hackett


"M.V.P."

Art 'Timothy Stern' Hindle 


"My Mom's A Werewolf"

Golden Globe Award Winner Ruth 'Madame Gypsy' Buzzi 
Emmy Award Winner
Marcia 'Peggy' Wallace


"Mysterious Island"

Golden Globe Award Winner Michael 'Herbert Brown' Callan 


"My Three Sons"

Tim 'Mike Douglas' Considine
Emmy Award Nominee Beverly 'Barbara Harper Douglas' Garland
Barry 'Ernie Douglas' Livingston
Stanley 'Chip Douglas' Livingston


"My Two Dads"

Greg 'Joey Harris' Evigan


"The Naked Gun: From The Files Of Police Squad!"

Academy Award & Golden Boot Award Winner George 'Ed Hocken' Kennedy
Emmy Award Nominee Leslie 'Detective Frank Drebin' Nielsen 


"The Nancy Drew Mysteries"

Pamela Sue 'Nancy Drew' Martin


"Nanny
& The Professor"

Emmy Award Winner Juliet 'Nanny' Mills


"Never Cry Wolf"

Charles Martin 'Farley Mowat' / 'Tyler' Smith


"The New Addams Family"

Academy Award Nominee John 'Grandpa Addams' Astin


"A Night At The Museum"

Academy Award Winner Mickey 'Gus' Rooney


"The Night Of The Living Dead"

Karl 'Harry Cooper' Hardman
Marilyn 'Helen Cooper' Eastman


"The Night They Raided Minsky's"

Britt 'Rachel Schpitendavel' Ekland


"No Country For Old Men"

Emmy Award Nominee Barry 'Ellis' Corbin


"Northern Exposure"

Emmy Award Nominee Barry 'Maurice J. Minnifield' Corbin


"Ocean's Eleven" - "Ocean's Twelve" - "Ocean's Thirteen"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Nominee Elliott 'Reuben Tishkoff' Gould  
Scott L. 'Bruiser' Schwartz


Ian Fleming's "Octopussy"

Saturn Award Nominee Maud 'Octopussy' Adams


"The Odd Couple"

Emmy Award Nominee Elinor 'Miriam Welby' Donahue
Pamelyn 'Edna Unger' Ferdin


"Old Yeller"

Tommy 'Travis Coates' Kirk


"Operation Petticoat"

Academy Award Nominee John 'Lieutenant Commander Matthew Sherman' Astin


Hal Roach's "Our Gang" / "The Little Rascals"

Tommy 'Butch' Bond
Dorothy 'Echo' DeBorba
Gordon 'Porky' Lee


"Our Vines Have Tender Grapes"

Academy Award Winner Margaret 'Selma Jacobson' O’Brien


"The Outlaw"

Golden Boot Award Winner Jane 'Rio McDonald' Russell


"The Outsiders"

Young Artist Award Winner C. Thomas 'Ponyboy Curtis' Howell


"The Paleface"

Golden Boot Award Winner Jane 'Calamity Jane' Russell 


"Paper Dolls"

Golden Globe Award & Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Morgan 'Racine' Fairchild


"Paradise Falls"

Art 'Mayor Pete Braga' Hindle 


"Paradise, Hawaiian Style"

Julie 'Joanna' Parrish


"Passions"

Emmy Award Winner Juliet 'Tabitha Lenox' Mills 


"A Patch Of Blue"

Debi 'Selina' Storm


"The Pebbles & Bamm-Bamm Show"

Jay North  (voice of 'Bamm Bamm')


"The Pee-wee Herman Show"

Lynne Marie 'Miss Yvonne' Stewart


Walt Disney's "Peter Pan"

Margaret 'Tinker Bell' Kerry


"Peyton Place"

Emmy Award Nominee Barbara 'Betty Anderson Harrington Cord' Parkins
Lana 'Sandy Webber' Wood


"Picture Mommy Dead"

Bert I. 'Mr. B.I.G.' Gordon
Susan 'Susan Shelley' Gordon


"Pirates"

Charlotte 'María-Dolores de la Jenya de la Calde' Lewis


"The Pirates Of Penzance"

Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee Rex 'Frederic' Smith


"The Planet Of The Apes"

Linda 'Nova' Harrison


Playboy "Playmates"

Carmen Berg
Kelly Collins
Dolores Del Monte
Erika Elaniak
Debra Jo Fondren
Linda Gamble
Diane Hunter
Charlotte Kemp
Jennifer Lavoie
Janet Lupo
Julie McCullough
Cynthia Myers
Jonnie Nicely
Patti Reynolds
Brande Roderick
Cathy St. George
Stella Stevens


"Police Squad!"

Emmy Award Nominee Leslie 'Detective Frank Drebin' Nielsen 


"Police Woman"

Golden Globe Award Winner Angie 'Sergeant "Pepper" Anderson' Dickinson


"Pop Across America"

Mia Crowe


"The Poseidon Adventure"

Academy Award Winner Ernest 'Detective Mike Rogo' Borgnine 
Golden Globe Award Nominee Carol 'Nonnie Parry' Lynley
Pamela Sue 'Susan Shelby' Martin
Golden Globe Award Winner
Stella 'Linda Rogo' Stevens


"The Princess Diaries 1
& 2"

Sandra 'Suki Sanchez' Taylor


"The Prize Fighter"

'91 & '94 United States National Figure Skating Champion Tonya 'Gina' Harding
'76 Olympic Gold Medal Winner & '78 Heavyweight Champion Of The World
Leon Spinks


"Profiler"

Traci 'Sharon Lesher' Lords


"The Pruitts Of Southampton"

Academy Award Nominee John 'Rudy Pruitt' Astin


"Psycho Cop"

Cindy 'Julie' Guyer


"The Real McCoys"

Young Artist Award Winner Butch 'Greg Howard' Patrick


"Red Headed Stranger"

Golden Globe Award & Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Morgan 'Raysha Shay' Fairchild


"Relic Hunter"

Grammy Award Winner & Saturn Award Nominee Tia 'Sydney Fox' Carrere


"Renegade"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Lorenzo 'Vince Black' Lamas


"Rescue From Gilligan's Island"

Dawn 'Mary Ann Summers' Wells


"Return To Peyton Place"

Pamela Susan 'Alsion Mackenzie Tate' Shoop


"The Rifleman"

Golden Boot Award Winner & Emmy Award Nominee Johnny 'Mark McCain' Crawford


"Robin's Hoods"

Linda 'Brett Robin' Purl
Julie 'Stacey Wright' McCullough


"The Rocky Horror Picture Show"

Golden Globe Award Winner Barry 'Brad Majors' Bostwick
Patricia 'Magenta' Quinn


"The Ropers"

Golden Globe Award Winner Norman 'Stanley Roper' Fell


"Route 66"

Martin 'Tod Stiles' Milner


"Santa Barbara"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Winner George 'Daniel Espinoza' Chakiris
Coco 'Sandy' d'Este
Emmy Award Nominee Elinor 'Doctor Anderson' Donahue
Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Samantha 'Pamela Capwell Conrad' Eggar
Golden Globe Award Nominee France 'Doctor Chen' Nuyen
Ronnie 'Frank Armsted' Schell
Golden Globe Award Winner Stella 'Phyllis Blake' Stevens


"Saturday Night Fever"

Karen Lynn 'Stephanie Mangano' Gorney


"Saturday Night Live"

Emmy Award Nominee Tim Kazurinsky


"Savage Sam"

Tommy 'Travis Coates' Kirk


"Scarecrow & Mrs. King"

Emmy Award Nominee Beverly 'Dotty West' Garland
Martha 'Francine Desmond' Smith


"Search"

Golden Globe Award Winner Hugh 'Hugh Lockwood' O'Brien


"The Secret Garden"

Academy Award Winner Margaret 'Mary Lennox' O’Brien


"Seinfeld"

Emmy Award Nominee Larry 'The Soup Nazi' Thomas


"Sergeant York"

Golden Boot Award Winner Joan 'Gracie Williams' Leslie
Emmy Award Nominee
June 'Rosie York' Lockhart


"77 Sunset Strip"

Edd 'Kookie' Byrnes


"The Shaggy Dog"

Tommy 'Wilby Daniels' Kirk


"Shane"

Golden Globe Award Nominee David 'Shane' Carradine


"Sheena"

Tanya 'Sheena' Roberts


"The Shining"

Joe 'Lloyd' Turkel


"Shogun"

Golden Globe Award Winner Richard 'Anjim-san' Chamberlain


"The Shootist"

Emmy Award Nominee Johnny Crawford
Rick 'Dan Dobkins' Lenz
Golden Globe Award Winner Hugh 'Jack Pulford' O'Brian


"Sigmund
& The Sea Monsters"

Young Artist Award Winner John 'Johnny Stuart' Whitaker


"Silent Running"

Academy Award Nominee Bruce 'Freeman Lowell' Dern


"Silver Spoons"

Erin 'Kate Summers Stratton' Gray


"Sinbad
& The Eye Of The Tiger"

Taryn 'Dione' Power


"The Simpsons"

Butch Patrick  (voice of 'Eddie Munster')
Emmy Award Winner Marcia Wallace  (voice of 'Edna Krabappel')
Adam West  (voice of 'Batman')


"Sister Kate"

Golden Globe Award Nominee Stephanie 'Sister Katherine Lambert' Beacham


"The Six-Million Dollar Man"

Richard 'Oscar Goldman' Anderson


"The Smoking Gun"

Todd Bridges
Tonya Harding


"Some Like It Hot"

Academy Award Nominee Tony 'Joe' / 'Josephine' Curtis


"Son Of Paleface"

Golden Boot Award Winner Jane 'Mike Delroy' Russell


"The Sopranos"

John 'Gigi Cestone' Fiore
Richard 'Attorney Harold Melvoin' Portnow
Screen Actors Guild Award Winner Frank 'Phil Leotardo' Vincent


"The Sound Of Music"

Daniel 'Rolfe' Truhitte
Debbie 'Marta von Trapp' Turner


"The Soupy Sales Show"

Soupy Sales


"South Pacific"

Golden Globe Award Nominee France 'Liat' Nuyen


"Spider-Man 3"

Theresa 'Emma Marko' Russell


"Spin
& Marty"

Tim 'Spin Evans' Considine
David 'Marty Markham' Stollery


"Sports Special"

Muhammad Ali, Jr.
U.S. National Figure Skating Champion Tonya Harding
Beth 'Venom' Horn 
Jamie 'Fury' Kovac

Heavyweight Champion Of The World
Ken Norton
William 'The Refrigerator' Perry
William 'Mayhem' Romeo

Heavyweight Champion Of The World
Leon Spinks
'Lightweight Champion Of The World' Mia 'The Knockout' St. John


Ian Fleming's "The Spy Who Loved Me"

Saturn Award Nominee Richard 'Jaws' Kiel
Caroline 'Naomi' Munro


"The Square Jungle"

Academy Award Nominee Tony 'Eddie Quaid' / 'Packy Glennon' Curtis
Academy Award Winner
Ernest 'Bernie Browne' Borgnine 


"The St. Valentine's Day Massacre"

Joe 'Jake "Greasy Thumb" Guzik' Turkel


"Stanley"

Buddy 'Stanley Peck' Hackett


"Starsky
& Hutch"

Emmy Award Nominee Paul Michael 'Detective Dave Starsky' Glaser
Antonio 'Huggy Bear' Fargas


"Starman"

Charles Martin 'Mark Shermin' Smith


"Star Trek"

BarBara 'Lieutenant Marlena Moreau' Luna
Arlene 'T'Pring' Martel


"Star Trek: Deep Space Nine"

Leslie Hoffman


"Star Trek: First Contact"

Saturn Award Nominee Jonathan 'Commander William T. Riker' Frakes 


"Star Trek: Generations

Saturn Award Nominee Jonathan 'Commander William T. Riker' Frakes 


"Star Trek: Insurrection"

Saturn Award Nominee Jonathan 'Commander William T. Riker' Frakes 


"Star Trek: Nemesis"

Saturn Award Nominee Jonathan 'Commander William T. Riker' Frakes 


"Star Trek: The Wrath Of Khan"

Tim Culbertson


"Star Wars: Episode VI - Return Of The Jedi"

Mike 'Nien Nunb' / 'Ree-Yees' Quinn


"Sugarfoot"

Golden Boot Award Winner Will 'Sugarfoot' Hutchins


"Super Circus"

Mary Hartline


"Super-Heroes"

Jackson 'Billy Batson' / 'Captain Marvel' Bostwick
Gerard 'Clark Kent' / 'Superboy' Christopher 
Lou 'The Incredible Hulk' Ferrigno
Saturn Award Nominee
Val 'Bruce Wayne' / 'Batman' Kilmer
Adam 'Bruce Wayne' / 'Batman' West


"Superman"

Saturn Award Winner Margot 'Lois Lane' Kidder
Academy Award Nominee & Emmy Award Winner Robert 'Ross Webster' Vaughn


"Superman II, III
& IV"

Saturn Award Winner Margot 'Lois Lane' Kidder 


Walt Disney's "The Swamp Fox"

Emmy Award Nominee Leslie 'Colonel Francis Marion' Nielsen 


"The Swamp Thing"

Dick 'The Swamp Thing' Durock


"Swamp Women"

Carole 'Lieutenant Lee Hampton' Mathews


"Sweet Bird Of Youth"

Academy Award Nominee Shirley 'Heavenly Finley' Knight


"The Sweet Smell Of Success"

Academy Award Winner Tony 'Sidney Falco' Curtis


"Swiss Family Robinson"

Tommy 'Ernest Robinson' Kirk
James 'Fritz Robinson' MacArthur


"Tales Of Wells Fargo"

Golden Boot Award Winner Dale 'Jim Hardy' Robertson


"Tarzan"

Ron 'Tarzan' Ely


"Tarzan"

Gordon 'Tarzan' Scott


"Tarzan, The Ape Man"

Denny 'Tarzan' Miller


"Tarzan's Greatest Adventure"

Gordon 'Tarzan' Scott


"Tattoo"

Academy Award Nominee Bruce 'Karl Kinsky' Dern
Saturn Award Nominee
Maud 'Maddy' Adams


"Tekwar"

Greg 'Jake Cardigan' Evigan


"The Texas Chainsaw Massacre"

Marilyn 'Sally Hardesty' Burns
Gunnar 'Leatherface' Hansen


"The Thorn Birds"

Golden Globe Award Winner Richard 'Ralph de Bricassart' Chamberlain
Emmy Award Nominee
Barry 'Pete' Corbin


"Thousands Cheer"

Academy Award Winner Margaret O'Brien
Academy Award Winner Mickey Rooney


"The 3 Stooges"

Paul 'Mousie' Garner


"The 3 Stooges vs. Hercules"

Samson 'Hercules' Burke


"Three's Company"

Golden Globe Award Winner Norman 'Stanley Roper' Fell
Jenilee 'Cindy Snow' Harrison


"The Time Machine"

Emmy Award Winner Alan 'David Filby' / 'James Filby' Young


"The Time Tunnel"

James 'Doctor Tony Newman' Darren
Golden Globe Award Nominee Lee 'Doctor Ann MacGregor' Meriwether


"Titanic"

Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee Bernard 'Colonel Archibald Gracie' Fox


"To Hell
& Back"

Paul 'Valentino' Picerni


"Tombstone"

Saturn Award Nominee Val 'Doc Holiday' Kilmer


"Too Close For Comfort"

Lydia 'Sara Rush' Cornell
Deborah 'Jackie Rush' Van Valkenburgh
Jim J. 'Monroe Ficus' Bullock


"Top Gun"

Saturn Award Nominee Val 'Ice' Kilmer 
James 'Stinger' Tolkan 


"Tormented"

Bert I. 'Mr. B.I.G.' Gordon
Susan 'Sandy Hubbard' Gordon


"The Town That Dreaded Sundown"

Golden Boot Award Winner Andrew 'Deputy Norman Ramsey' Prine
Dawn 'Helen Reed' Wells 


"Trail Of Robin Hood"

Cheryl Rogers


"Trapper John, M.D."

Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Gregory 'Doctor George Alonzo "Gonzo" Gates' Harrison


"The Trial Of The Incredible Hulk"

Lou 'The Hulk' Ferrigno
Screen Actors Guild Award Nominee
Rex 'Matt Murdock' / 'Daredevil' Smith


"Troll"

Emmy Award Nominee June 'Eunice St. Clair, Sr.' Lockhart


"Tron"

Cindy 'Yori' / Lora' Morgan


"True Lies"

Grammy Award Winner & Saturn Award Nominee Tia 'Juno Skinner' Carrere


"The True Story Of Lynn Stuart"

Betsy 'Lynn Stuart' Palmer


"The Untouchables"

Charles Martin 'Agent Oscar Wallace' Smith


"The Untouchables"

Paul 'Agent Lee Hobson' Picerni
Nick 'Agent Enrico Rossi' Georgiade
Abel 'Agent William Youngfellow' Fernandez
Bruce 'Frank Nitti' Gordon


National Lampoon's "Vacation"

Academy Award Nominee John 'Kent Winkdale' Astin 


"Valley Of The Dolls"

Martin 'Mel Anderson' Milner
Emmy Award Nominee
Barbara 'Anne Welles' Parkins


"Victor" / "Victoria"

Academy Award Nominee Leslie Ann 'Norma Cassady' Warren


"Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea"

David 'Captain Lee B. Crane' Hedison


"Walker, Texas Ranger"

Soap Opera Digest Award Nominee Sheree J. 'Assistant District Attorney Alex Cahill' Wilson


"The Waltons"

Jon 'Jason Walton' Walmsley
Eric 'Ben Walton' Scott
Lisa 'Toni Hazelton Walton' Harrison
David 'Jim Bob Walton' Harper
Mary Beth 'Erin Walton' McDonough
Judy 'Mary Ellen' Norton


"The Warriors"

Michael 'Swan' Beck
Deborah 'Mercy' Van Valkenburgh


"Wayne's World"

Grammy Award Winner & Saturn Award Nominee Tia 'Cassandra' Carrere


"WCW Thunder"

Teri 'Fyre' Bryne


"W.E.B."

Pamela 'Ellen Cunningham' Bellwood
Golden Boot Award Winner Andrew 'Dan Costello' Prine


"Western Heroes"

Golden Boot Award Winner Clint 'Cheyenne' Walker
Golden Boot Award Winner
Dale Robertson
Golden Boot Award Winner
Will 'Sugarfoot' Hutchins
Golden Globe Award & Golden Boot Award Winner
Hugh 'Wyatt Earp' O'Brian


"West Side Story"

Academy Award & Golden Globe Award Winner George 'Bernardo' Chakiris
Academy Award Nominee & Golden Globe Award Winner Russ 'Riff' Tamblyn


"Who Framed Roger Rabbit?"

Ron Diaz
Charles 'Roger Rabbit' Fleischer


"The Wild Bunch"

Academy Award Winner Ernest 'Dutch Engstrom' Borgnine 
Golden Boot Award Winner Bo 'Clarence "Crazy" Lee' Hopkins


"Wild Malibu Weekend"

Barbara 'Mary Johnson' Moore


"Willow"

Saturn Award Nominee Val 'Madmartigan' Kilmer


"Willy Wonka
& The Chocolate Factory"

Denise 'Violet Beauregarde' Nickerson
Paris 'Mike Teevee' Themman


"Wiseguy"

Joan 'Susan Profitt' Severance


"The Witch's Sabbath"

Syn 'Auriana' DeVil
Randal 'Guiles' Malone


"The Wizard Of Oz"

Mickey 'Munchkin' Carroll


"Working Title"

Young Artist Award Nominee David 'Hines' Faustino  
Robert 'Maniac' Z'Dar
Emmy Award Nominee Larry 'Larry' Thomas 
Reggie 'Demented Umpire' Bannister


"Wreck The Halls"

Jan 'Mrs. Claus' Rooney
Academy Award Winner
Mickey 'Santa Claus' Rooney


"The X Show"

Ava Cadell
Bonnie-Jill Laflin
Co-Host Shannon Malone
Sandra Taylor

 

"Yankee Doodle Dandy"

Golden Boot Award Winner Joan 'Mary Cohen' Leslie
Irene 'Fay Templeton' Manning


"Yellowstone Kelly"

Golden Boot Award Winner Clint 'Luther "Yellowstone" Kelly' Walker
Edd 'Anse Harper' Byrnes


"The Young & The Restless"

Young Artist Award Nominee Todd 'Juice' Bridges
Dennis 'Lance Prestiss' Cole
Arlene 'Mavis MacDonald' Martel
Charlotte 'Tamara' Stewart
Russell 'Brad Carlton' Todd


"The Young Philadelphians"

Paul 'Louis Donetti' Picerni


"Yuma"

Golden Boot Award Winner Clint 'Marshall Dave Harmon' Walker


Walt Disney's "Zorro"

Richard 'Ricardo del Amo' Anderson
Barbara 'Theresa' Luna
Paul 'Pedro Murietta' Picerni
Steve 'Rudolfo Martinez' Stevens


"PLUS
:"

Astronaut Rick Dearfoss
Ed Harper
'MANCOW'
Disc Jockey Dobie Maxwell
Dallas Police Officer Nick McDonald
Disc Jockey Mike Myers
Lieutenant Colonel Fred Olivi


****************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************
*
***************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************